Fantasy Week 10: Sun May 26 10:59pm CT
Battle Tested
1. Claim Group Copy Copy Copy2. Claim Group CopyBaseball Whisperer
1. Claim Group2. Claim Group CopyTwisted Turtles
1. Claim Group2. Claim Group4. Claim GroupPhillies12 TP
1. Claim Group2. Claim GroupLovable Losers
1. Claim Group2. Claim Group6. Claim GroupHoppers TP 7 - 500
1. Claim Group2. Claim Group4. Claim Group CopyRiverrun
1. Claim Group5. Claim Group6. Claim Group Copy7. Claim Group CopyCruzin to King Carroll
3. Claim GroupAward Order
1. | Battle Tested |
2. | Baseball Whisperer |
3. | Twisted Turtles |
4. | Acunalingus |
5. | Phillies12 TP |
6. | Lovable Losers |
7. | Hoppers TP 7 - 500 |
8. | Riverrun |
9. | Cruzin to King Carroll |
10. | Beanball |
Waiver Wire Audits
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: Order established, worst to first by standings.
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: #1 Battle Tested (2-6-0, 2137.5)
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: #2 Baseball Whisperer (2-6-0, 2245.0)
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: #3 Twisted Turtles (3-5-0, 2226.5)
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: #4 Acunalingus (4-4-0, 2306.0)
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: #5 Phillies12 TP (4-4-0, 2427.0)
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: #6 Lovable Losers (4-4-0, 2489.0)
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: #7 Hoppers TP 7 - 500 (5-3-0, 2175.5)
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: #8 Riverrun (5-3-0, 2310.0)
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: #9 Cruzin to King Carroll (5-3-0, 2370.5)
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: #10 Beanball (6-2-0, 2389.0)
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: Tyler Anderson awarded to Battle Tested.
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: Jesus Luzardo awarded to Baseball Whisperer.
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: Cole Irvin awarded to Twisted Turtles.
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: Kyle Gibson awarded to Phillies12 TP.
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: Lance Lynn awarded to Lovable Losers.
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: Joe Musgrove awarded to Hoppers TP 7 - 500.
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: Royce Lewis awarded to Riverrun.
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: Jordan Hicks awarded to Cruzin to King Carroll.
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: Nathan Eovaldi awarded to Beanball.
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: Luis Severino awarded to Battle Tested.
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: Ronel Blanco awarded to Baseball Whisperer.
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: Dane Dunning awarded to Twisted Turtles.
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: Lane Thomas awarded to Phillies12 TP.
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: Jake Irvin awarded to Lovable Losers.
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: Alec Burleson awarded to Hoppers TP 7 - 500.
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: Wilyer Abreu awarded to Riverrun.
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: Giancarlo Stanton awarded to Twisted Turtles.
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: Brenton Doyle awarded to Lovable Losers.
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: Kerry Carpenter awarded to Hoppers TP 7 - 500.
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: Davis Schneider awarded to Riverrun.
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: David Fry awarded to Riverrun.
Mon May 27 12:23am CT: Waiver wire completed.