Fantasy Week 10: Sun May 26 10:59pm CT
Gucci and Louie Varland
1. Claim GroupNinja
1. Claim Group2. Claim Group3. Claim Group4. Claim Group5. Claim Group CopyNewdog 5
1. Claim Group2. Claim GroupTD12Live50BL
1. Claim Group2. Claim Group CopyOne Twenty Day Games
1. Claim GroupPolitically Incorrect
1. Claim GroupAlright Lunger Lets Do It
1. Claim Group2. Claim Group3. Claim Group CopyGrown Azz Man
1. Claim Groupvie2. Claim Group3. Claim Group4. Claim GroupAward Order
1. | Cubbies |
2. | Gucci and Louie Varland |
3. | Ninja |
4. | Newdog 5 |
5. | TD12Live50BL |
6. | One Twenty Day Games |
7. | Politically Incorrect |
8. | Alright Lunger Lets Do It |
9. | Grown Azz Man |
10. | PSV |
Waiver Wire Audits
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: Order established, worst to first by total ROTO points standings.
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: #1 Cubbies (30)
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: #2 Gucci and Louie Varland (37.5)
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: #3 Ninja (48)
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: #4 Newdog 5 (50.5)
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: #5 TD12Live50BL (50.5)
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: #6 One Twenty Day Games (52)
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: #7 Politically Incorrect (54)
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: #8 Alright Lunger Lets Do It (66.5)
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: #9 Grown Azz Man (69)
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: #10 PSV (92)
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: Michael Wacha awarded to Gucci and Louie Varland.
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: Zack Littell awarded to Ninja.
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: Masyn Winn awarded to Newdog 5.
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: Sean Murphy awarded to TD12Live50BL.
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: Connor Joe awarded to One Twenty Day Games.
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: Dylan Moore awarded to Politically Incorrect.
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: Ryan O'Hearn awarded to Alright Lunger Lets Do It.
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: Mark Vientos awarded to Grown Azz Man.
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: Jameson Taillon awarded to PSV.
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: Alec Burleson awarded to Ninja.
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: Luis Rengifo awarded to Newdog 5.
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: Abraham Toro awarded to TD12Live50BL.
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: Luis Severino awarded to Alright Lunger Lets Do It.
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: Connor Wong awarded to Grown Azz Man.
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: Wenceel Perez awarded to Ninja.
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: David Fry awarded to Alright Lunger Lets Do It.
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: Lars Nootbaar awarded to Grown Azz Man.
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: Elias Diaz awarded to Ninja.
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: Brandon Pfaadt awarded to Grown Azz Man.
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: Chris Paddack awarded to Ninja.
Mon May 27 12:25am CT: Waiver wire completed.