Fantasy Week 7: Sun May 5 10:59pm CT
Herman Munster
1. Claim Group2. Claim Group3. Claim GroupShark Attack
1. Claim Group2. Claim Group3. Claim GroupProblem Child (4) ADD 2
1. Claim Group2. Claim Group5. Claim GroupSpringfield Isotopes
1. Claim GroupJJCE BOYS 33
1. Claim Group3. Claim GroupJUST CRAZY ENUFF AHOLE
1. Claim Group2. Claim Group CopyCode 5150 and 5170 Peanuts?
1. Claim Group2. Claim GroupAward Order
1. | Herman Munster |
2. | Clift 2 TP20 |
3. | Shark Attack |
4. | Problem Child (4) ADD 2 |
5. | Springfield Isotopes |
6. | Clutter 1 |
7. | JJCE BOYS 33 |
8. | JUST CRAZY ENUFF AHOLE |
9. | If 6 was 9 |
10. | Code 5150 and 5170 Peanuts? |
Waiver Wire Audits
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: Order established, worst to first by standings.
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: #1 Herman Munster (1-4-0, 1395.5)
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: #2 Clift 2 TP20 (1-4-0, 1416.0)
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: #3 Shark Attack (2-3-0, 1331.0)
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: #4 Problem Child (DWW1) (2-3-0, 1433.0)
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: #5 Springfield Isotopes (2-3-0, 1443.0)
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: #6 Clutter 1 (3-2-0, 1380.5)
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: #7 JJCE BOYS 33 (3-2-0, 1460.0)
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: #8 JUST CRAZY ENUFF AHOLE (3-2-0, 1528.0)
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: #9 If 6 was 9 (4-1-0, 1541.0)
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: #10 Code 5150 and 5170 Peanuts? (4-1-0, 1697.0)
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: Seiya Suzuki awarded to Herman Munster.
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: Yu Darvish awarded to Shark Attack.
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: Jake Cronenworth awarded to Problem Child (DWW1).
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: Mason Miller awarded to Springfield Isotopes.
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: Andy Pages awarded to JJCE BOYS 33.
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: Sean Manaea awarded to JUST CRAZY ENUFF AHOLE.
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: Mike Tauchman awarded to Code 5150 and 5170 Peanuts?.
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: Jackson Chourio awarded to Herman Munster.
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: Starling Marte awarded to Shark Attack.
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: Brice Turang awarded to Problem Child (DWW1).
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: Gavin Stone awarded to JJCE BOYS 33.
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: Dane Dunning awarded to JUST CRAZY ENUFF AHOLE.
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: Willy Adames awarded to Code 5150 and 5170 Peanuts?.
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: Ryan McMahon awarded to Herman Munster.
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: Jhoan Duran awarded to Shark Attack.
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: Josh Lowe awarded to Problem Child (DWW1).
Mon May 6 12:31am CT: Waiver wire completed.