Fantasy Week 11: Sun Jun 2 10:59pm CT
Healamonsters 2
1. Claim Group2. Claim Group3. Claim GroupOh My Goodness!
1. Claim Group3. Claim GroupHoly Cow V
1. Claim Group2. Claim Group3. Claim GroupBlue Sock"s
2. Claim Group4. Claim Group5. Claim GroupThunder
1. Claim Group4. Claim GroupSchrute Farms
1. Claim Group Copy2. Claim GroupLeague Winner
1. Claim Group2. Claim GroupAward Order
1. | Healamonsters 2 |
2. | Oh My Goodness! |
3. | Holy Cow V |
4. | Blue Sock"s |
5. | Thunder |
6. | Stars and Hypes BB3 |
7. | Schrute Farms |
8. | Blue James |
9. | hobbit tats |
10. | League Winner |
Waiver Wire Audits
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: Order established, worst to first by standings.
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: #1 Healamonsters 2 (2-7-0, 2178.5)
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: #2 Oh My Goodness! (2-7-0, 2205.5)
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: #3 Holy Cow V (4-5-0, 2402.0)
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: #4 Blue Sock"s (4-5-0, 2495.0)
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: #5 Thunder (4-5-0, 2667.5)
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: #6 Stars and Hypes BB3 (4-5-0, 2700.5)
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: #7 Schrute Farms (5-4-0, 2677.0)
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: #8 Blue James (6-3-0, 2489.5)
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: #9 hobbit tats (7-2-0, 2561.5)
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: #10 League Winner (7-2-0, 2650.0)
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: Craig Kimbrel awarded to Healamonsters 2.
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: Kyle Gibson awarded to Oh My Goodness!.
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: MacKenzie Gore awarded to Holy Cow V.
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: David Fry awarded to Blue Sock"s.
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: Lane Thomas awarded to Thunder.
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: Sean Murphy awarded to Schrute Farms.
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: Evan Phillips awarded to Blue James.
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: Ben Lively awarded to League Winner.
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: Bailey Falter awarded to Healamonsters 2.
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: Tyler Freeman awarded to Oh My Goodness!.
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: Riley Greene awarded to Holy Cow V.
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: Davis Schneider awarded to Blue Sock"s.
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: Cristopher Sanchez awarded to Thunder.
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: Ryan Mountcastle awarded to Schrute Farms.
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: Daulton Varsho awarded to League Winner.
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: JJ Bleday awarded to Healamonsters 2.
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: Andres Munoz awarded to Holy Cow V.
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: Logan Allen awarded to Blue Sock"s.
Mon Jun 3 12:35am CT: Waiver wire completed.