Roto 5x5
ROTOPTS ROTO ADP ROTO AAV
PlayerPosTeamRankADPAAV ($)
Acuna Jr., RonaldAcuna Jr., Ronald (CF - ATL)CFATL11.6944.82
Betts, MookieBetts, Mookie (RF - LAD)RFLAD22.7241.59
Tatis Jr., FernandoTatis Jr., Fernando (SS - SD)SSSD33.1142.05
Trout, MikeTrout, Mike (CF - LAA)CFLAA44.5641.55
Soto, JuanSoto, Juan (RF - WSH)RFWSH54.9343.05
deGrom, JacobdeGrom, Jacob (SP - NYM)SPNYM66.9643.86
Cole, GerritCole, Gerrit (SP - NYY)SPNYY87.2540.00
Bieber, ShaneBieber, Shane (SP - CLE)SPCLE77.4737.27
Turner, TreaTurner, Trea (SS - WSH)SSWSH98.0838.27
Story, TrevorStory, Trevor (SS - COL)SSCOL1011.1532.05
Ramirez, JoseRamirez, Jose (3B - CLE)3BCLE1111.3234.27
Freeman, FreddieFreeman, Freddie (1B - ATL)1BATL1211.9731.86
Yelich, ChristianYelich, Christian (LF - MIL)LFMIL1312.6232.36
Bauer, TrevorBauer, Trevor (SP - LAD)SPLAD1414.6333.41
Bellinger, CodyBellinger, Cody (CF - LAD)CFLAD1515.0529.09
Lindor, FranciscoLindor, Francisco (SS - NYM)SSNYM1617.0426.09
Darvish, YuDarvish, Yu (SP - SD)SPSD1818.4129.59
Harper, BryceHarper, Bryce (RF - PHI)RFPHI1718.5527.23
Buehler, WalkerBuehler, Walker (SP - LAD)SPLAD1918.8228.55
Giolito, LucasGiolito, Lucas (SP - CWS)SPCWS2021.8930.64
Machado, MannyMachado, Manny (3B - SD)3BSD2222.0423.95
Mondesi, AdalbertoMondesi, Adalberto (SS - KC)SSKC2122.1826.68
LeMahieu, DJLeMahieu, DJ (2B - NYY)2BNYY2423.6122.68
Nola, AaronNola, Aaron (SP - PHI)SPPHI2323.7227.09
Scherzer, MaxScherzer, Max (SP - WSH)SPWSH2526.9724.50
Bichette, BoBichette, Bo (SS - TOR)SSTOR2627.5222.05
Merrifield, WhitMerrifield, Whit (RF - KC)RFKC2729.5121.55
Abreu, JoseAbreu, Jose (1B - CWS)1BCWS2830.2519.73
Flaherty, JackFlaherty, Jack (SP - STL)SPSTL2932.4524.73
Castillo, LuisCastillo, Luis (SP - CIN)SPCIN3032.7022.05
Arenado, NolanArenado, Nolan (3B - STL)3BSTL3133.2320.32
Kershaw, ClaytonKershaw, Clayton (SP - LAD)SPLAD3233.7122.86
Bogaerts, XanderBogaerts, Xander (SS - BOS)SSBOS3333.8321.64
Rendon, AnthonyRendon, Anthony (3B - LAA)3BLAA3435.0920.82
Albies, OzzieAlbies, Ozzie (2B - ATL)2BATL3536.4619.86
Jimenez, EloyJimenez, Eloy (RF - CWS)RFCWS3736.8421.59
Bregman, AlexBregman, Alex (3B - HOU)3BHOU3637.5019.86
Seager, CoreySeager, Corey (SS - LAD)SSLAD3838.6119.14
Tucker, KyleTucker, Kyle (CF - HOU)CFHOU3938.6922.45
Realmuto, J.T.Realmuto, J.T. (C - PHI)CPHI4039.8819.23
Woodruff, BrandonWoodruff, Brandon (SP - MIL)SPMIL4140.1322.18
Robert, LuisRobert, Luis (CF - CWS)CFCWS4240.5422.50
Gallen, ZacGallen, Zac (SP - ARI)SPARI4342.7520.36
Devers, RafaelDevers, Rafael (3B - BOS)3BBOS4443.2318.86
Ozuna, MarcellOzuna, Marcell (LF - ATL)LFATL4543.3620.05
Snell, BlakeSnell, Blake (SP - SD)SPSD4645.5219.82
Maeda, KentaMaeda, Kenta (SP - MIN)SPMIN4748.7717.68
Anderson, TimAnderson, Tim (SS - CWS)SSCWS4849.7717.27
Voit, LukeVoit, Luke (1B - NYY)1BNYY5051.9014.68
Glasnow, TylerGlasnow, Tyler (SP - TB)SPTB4952.4317.64
Judge, AaronJudge, Aaron (RF - NYY)RFNYY5252.6015.32
Springer, GeorgeSpringer, George (RF - TOR)RFTOR5352.7518.91
Marte, StarlingMarte, Starling (CF - MIA)CFMIA5153.1816.91
Hendriks, LiamHendriks, Liam (RP - CWS)RPCWS5453.6119.45
Lynn, LanceLynn, Lance (SP - CWS)SPCWS5556.1917.50
Alonso, PeteAlonso, Pete (1B - NYM)1BNYM5656.2516.55
Hader, JoshHader, Josh (RP - MIL)RPMIL5959.0017.95
Biggio, CavanBiggio, Cavan (2B - TOR)2BTOR5860.2415.59
Arozarena, RandyArozarena, Randy (RF - TB)RFTB6060.6513.23
Lamet, DinelsonLamet, Dinelson (SP - SD)SPSD5760.8214.36
Guerrero Jr., VladimirGuerrero Jr., Vladimir (1B - TOR)1BTOR6162.7415.27
Burnes, CorbinBurnes, Corbin (SP - MIL)SPMIL6263.7514.77
Carrasco, CarlosCarrasco, Carlos (SP - NYM)SPNYM6364.6315.91
Strasburg, StephenStrasburg, Stephen (SP - WSH)SPWSH6465.0217.14
Fried, MaxFried, Max (SP - ATL)SPATL6568.1513.41
Ryu, Hyun JinRyu, Hyun Jin (SP - TOR)SPTOR6668.1514.41
Chapman, AroldisChapman, Aroldis (RP - NYY)RPNYY6769.6215.82
Lowe, BrandonLowe, Brandon (2B - TB)2BTB6970.9213.68
Grisham, TrentGrisham, Trent (RF - SD)RFSD6871.2512.18
Conforto, MichaelConforto, Michael (LF - NYM)LFNYM7273.8013.23
Hiura, KestonHiura, Keston (2B - MIL)2BMIL7073.9210.73
Gray, SonnyGray, Sonny (SP - CIN)SPCIN7474.9811.73
Plesac, ZachPlesac, Zach (SP - CLE)SPCLE7175.1910.91
Torres, GleyberTorres, Gleyber (SS - NYY)SSNYY7575.4011.09
Blackmon, CharlieBlackmon, Charlie (CF - COL)CFCOL7375.6511.95
Goldschmidt, PaulGoldschmidt, Paul (1B - STL)1BSTL7978.4712.14
Perez, SalvadorPerez, Salvador (C - KC)CKC7779.0413.00
Hernandez, TeoscarHernandez, Teoscar (CF - TOR)CFTOR7879.4811.55
Hendricks, KyleHendricks, Kyle (SP - CHC)SPCHC7679.9714.45
Cruz, NelsonCruz, Nelson (DH - MIN)DHMIN8080.6510.45
Alvarez, YordanAlvarez, Yordan (DH - HOU)DHHOU8282.4310.95
Marte, KetelMarte, Ketel (2B - ARI)2BARI8183.3411.68
Suarez, EugenioSuarez, Eugenio (3B - CIN)3BCIN8483.6510.23
Diaz, EdwinDiaz, Edwin (RP - NYM)RPNYM8384.0813.36
Baez, JavierBaez, Javier (SS - CHC)SSCHC8587.709.73
Olson, MattOlson, Matt (1B - OAK)1BOAK8688.5410.82
Berrios, JoseBerrios, Jose (SP - MIN)SPMIN8789.4413.41
Smith, WillSmith, Will (C - LAD)CLAD8889.7910.82
Anderson, IanAnderson, Ian (SP - ATL)SPATL8990.8610.59
Wheeler, ZackWheeler, Zack (SP - PHI)SPPHI9091.5412.23
Castellanos, NickCastellanos, Nick (RF - CIN)RFCIN9191.5710.32
Karinchak, JamesKarinchak, James (RP - CLE)RPCLE9292.6111.41
Iglesias, RaiselIglesias, Raisel (RP - LAA)RPLAA9593.9813.64
Rizzo, AnthonyRizzo, Anthony (1B - CHC)1BCHC9394.6910.45
Martinez, J.D.Martinez, J.D. (DH - BOS)DHBOS9494.789.64
Greinke, ZackGreinke, Zack (SP - HOU)SPHOU9696.4411.27
Muncy, MaxMuncy, Max (1B - LAD)1BLAD9796.808.27
Meadows, AustinMeadows, Austin (LF - TB)LFTB10098.6210.27
Altuve, JoseAltuve, Jose (2B - HOU)2BHOU9898.769.05
Hand, BradHand, Brad (RP - WSH)RPWSH99100.2811.64
Gurriel Jr., LourdesGurriel Jr., Lourdes (LF - TOR)LFTOR101101.9410.91
Luzardo, JesusLuzardo, Jesus (SP - OAK)SPOAK102104.009.09
Valdez, FramberValdez, Framber (SP - HOU)SPHOU103104.519.05
Rosario, EddieRosario, Eddie (LF - CLE)LFCLE104106.249.82
McNeil, JeffMcNeil, Jeff (LF - NYM)LFNYM105107.748.23
Smith, DominicSmith, Dominic (LF - NYM)LFNYM106108.967.27
Swanson, DansbySwanson, Dansby (SS - ATL)SSATL107109.477.23
Moncada, YoanMoncada, Yoan (3B - CWS)3BCWS109110.107.86
Contreras, WillsonContreras, Willson (C - CHC)CCHC108111.038.86
Grandal, YasmaniGrandal, Yasmani (C - CWS)CCWS110111.728.95
Paddack, ChrisPaddack, Chris (SP - SD)SPSD112113.588.41
Bundy, DylanBundy, Dylan (SP - LAA)SPLAA111114.457.77
Stanton, GiancarloStanton, Giancarlo (DH - NYY)DHNYY114115.308.14
Pressly, RyanPressly, Ryan (RP - HOU)RPHOU115115.4710.05
Morton, CharlieMorton, Charlie (SP - ATL)SPATL113116.038.18
Yastrzemski, MikeYastrzemski, Mike (CF - SF)CFSF116116.898.09
Jansen, KenleyJansen, Kenley (RP - LAD)RPLAD118118.208.77
Urias, JulioUrias, Julio (SP - LAD)SPLAD117119.475.73
Corbin, PatrickCorbin, Patrick (SP - WSH)SPWSH119120.469.64
Bohm, AlecBohm, Alec (3B - PHI)3BPHI120120.576.82
d'Arnaud, Travisd'Arnaud, Travis (C - ATL)CATL121120.997.50
Chapman, MattChapman, Matt (3B - OAK)3BOAK126123.667.23
Pham, TommyPham, Tommy (CF - SD)CFSD122123.746.59
Buxton, ByronBuxton, Byron (CF - MIN)CFMIN123124.866.91
Moustakas, MikeMoustakas, Mike (2B - CIN)2BCIN124125.055.64
Bryant, KrisBryant, Kris (3B - CHC)3BCHC125125.796.09
Yates, KirbyYates, Kirby (RP - TOR)RPTOR127126.8010.27
Sanchez, SixtoSanchez, Sixto (SP - MIA)SPMIA128130.707.36
Myers, WilMyers, Wil (LF - SD)LFSD129132.856.73
Correa, CarlosCorrea, Carlos (SS - HOU)SSHOU130132.876.82
Rosenthal, TrevorRosenthal, Trevor (RP - OAK)RPOAK133133.677.64
Lewis, KyleLewis, Kyle (OF - SEA)OFSEA132135.234.91
Vazquez, ChristianVazquez, Christian (C - BOS)CBOS131135.296.59
Moore, DylanMoore, Dylan (LF - SEA)LFSEA134137.206.36
Verdugo, AlexVerdugo, Alex (CF - BOS)CFBOS135138.885.64
McCullers Jr., LanceMcCullers Jr., Lance (SP - HOU)SPHOU137140.376.23
Brantley, MichaelBrantley, Michael (LF - HOU)LFHOU140146.895.86
Colome, AlexColome, Alex (RP - MIN)RPMIN139146.964.77
Rogers, TaylorRogers, Taylor (RP - MIN)RPMIN138147.314.50
Villar, JonathanVillar, Jonathan (2B - NYM)2BNYM136147.452.95
Sanchez, GarySanchez, Gary (C - NYY)CNYY141149.725.14
Lopez, PabloLopez, Pablo (SP - MIA)SPMIA142149.804.18
Musgrove, JoeMusgrove, Joe (SP - SD)SPSD145150.935.91
Urshela, GioUrshela, Gio (3B - NYY)3BNYY143151.843.64
Alcantara, SandyAlcantara, Sandy (SP - MIA)SPMIA144152.465.32
McCann, JamesMcCann, James (C - NYM)CNYM146154.275.68
Semien, MarcusSemien, Marcus (SS - TOR)SSTOR152154.754.36
Bell, JoshBell, Josh (1B - WSH)1BWSH150154.755.64
Edman, TommyEdman, Tommy (3B - STL)3BSTL147154.834.14
Gausman, KevinGausman, Kevin (SP - SF)SPSF151155.885.27
Reyes, FranmilReyes, Franmil (DH - CLE)DHCLE149156.084.27
Anderson, NickAnderson, Nick (RP - TB)RPTB154157.384.05
Gregorius, DidiGregorius, Didi (SS - PHI)SSPHI153158.614.05
Kim, Ha-SeongKim, Ha-Seong (2B - SD)2BSD148161.432.05
Kluber, CoreyKluber, Corey (SP - NYY)SPNYY159161.536.76
Nola, AustinNola, Austin (C - SD)CSD155161.674.59
Santander, AnthonySantander, Anthony (CF - BAL)CFBAL157161.934.55
Gonzales, MarcoGonzales, Marco (SP - SEA)SPSEA156162.484.05
Laureano, RamonLaureano, Ramon (CF - OAK)CFOAK158163.494.82
Hayes, Ke'BryanHayes, Ke'Bryan (3B - PIT)3BPIT163163.785.00
Hosmer, EricHosmer, Eric (1B - SD)1BSD162164.433.45
Soroka, MikeSoroka, Mike (SP - ATL)SPATL160164.503.75
Robles, VictorRobles, Victor (CF - WSH)CFWSH165166.342.90
Mountcastle, RyanMountcastle, Ryan (LF - BAL)LFBAL164166.744.50
Kimbrel, CraigKimbrel, Craig (RP - CHC)RPCHC168167.934.24
Cronenworth, JakeCronenworth, Jake (2B - SD)2BSD161168.383.24
Carlson, DylanCarlson, Dylan (CF - STL)CFSTL170168.583.68
Varsho, DaultonVarsho, Daulton (C - ARI)CARI166169.375.27
Pollock, AJPollock, AJ (CF - LAD)CFLAD172169.494.00
Williams, DevinWilliams, Devin (RP - MIL)RPMIL171169.603.43
Mancini, TreyMancini, Trey (LF - BAL)LFBAL176170.354.77
Smith, WillSmith, Will (RP - ATL)RPATL175171.843.29
Soler, JorgeSoler, Jorge (DH - KC)DHKC173172.572.95
McKenzie, TristonMcKenzie, Triston (SP - CLE)SPCLE167172.612.26
Gimenez, AndresGimenez, Andres (SS - CLE)SSCLE169174.113.77
May, DustinMay, Dustin (SP - LAD)SPLAD174176.342.89
Hoskins, RhysHoskins, Rhys (1B - PHI)1BPHI178176.684.36
Gallo, JoeyGallo, Joey (LF - TEX)LFTEX179176.762.77
Price, DavidPrice, David (SP - LAD)SPLAD177177.294.00
Murphy, SeanMurphy, Sean (C - OAK)COAK181181.053.55
Happ, IanHapp, Ian (CF - CHC)CFCHC183182.312.59
Bassitt, ChrisBassitt, Chris (SP - OAK)SPOAK180182.402.15
Montero, RafaelMontero, Rafael (RP - SEA)RPSEA184184.272.28
Keuchel, DallasKeuchel, Dallas (SP - CWS)SPCWS182186.212.95
Montas, FrankieMontas, Frankie (SP - OAK)SPOAK187188.132.29
Frazier, ClintFrazier, Clint (LF - NYY)LFNYY188188.402.80
Kepler, MaxKepler, Max (CF - MIN)CFMIN186188.412.09
Marquez, GermanMarquez, German (SP - COL)SPCOL185188.483.45
Pomeranz, DrewPomeranz, Drew (SP - SD)SPSD191191.722.19
Rodriguez, RichardRodriguez, Richard (RP - PIT)RPPIT193192.433.11
Sano, MiguelSano, Miguel (1B - MIN)1BMIN190193.682.60
Urquidy, JoseUrquidy, Jose (SP - HOU)SPHOU189193.722.36
Taillon, JamesonTaillon, Jameson (SP - NYY)SPNYY192195.612.88
Donaldson, JoshDonaldson, Josh (3B - MIN)3BMIN194196.132.29
Turner, JustinTurner, Justin (3B - LAD)3BLAD195197.832.84
Solak, NickSolak, Nick (LF - TEX)LFTEX196198.602.05
Reyes, VictorReyes, Victor (RF - DET)RFDET197200.362.00
Garver, MitchGarver, Mitch (C - MIN)CMIN200200.453.23
Rodriguez, EduardoRodriguez, Eduardo (SP - BOS)SPBOS199200.903.00
Walsh, JaredWalsh, Jared (1B - LAA)1BLAA198203.062.32
Holland, GregHolland, Greg (RP - KC)RPKC205203.202.16
Segura, JeanSegura, Jean (2B - PHI)2BPHI204204.202.23
Grichuk, RandalGrichuk, Randal (CF - TOR)CFTOR203204.931.30
Ohtani, ShoheiOhtani, Shohei (SP - LAA)SPLAA209205.241.36
Tapia, RaimelTapia, Raimel (CF - COL)CFCOL202205.601.35
Melancon, MarkMelancon, Mark (RP - SD)RPSD207205.971.95
Javier, CristianJavier, Cristian (SP - HOU)SPHOU201206.222.33
Garrett, AmirGarrett, Amir (RP - CIN)RPCIN213208.811.17
Pineda, MichaelPineda, Michael (SP - MIN)SPMIN206208.852.06
Barnes, MattBarnes, Matt (RP - BOS)RPBOS211209.631.86
Madrigal, NickMadrigal, Nick (2B - CWS)2BCWS208210.621.67
Mahle, TylerMahle, Tyler (SP - CIN)SPCIN214212.242.21
Taylor, ChrisTaylor, Chris (LF - LAD)LFLAD210212.641.78
Civale, AaronCivale, Aaron (SP - CLE)SPCLE212212.881.71
McCutchen, AndrewMcCutchen, Andrew (RF - PHI)RFPHI218215.041.86
Kelenic, JarredKelenic, Jarred (CF - SEA)CFSEA221215.612.00
Taveras, LeodyTaveras, Leody (CF - TEX)CFTEX222216.431.33
Pearson, NatePearson, Nate (SP - TOR)SPTOR215216.461.50
Soria, JoakimSoria, Joakim (RP - ARI)RPARI217216.681.33
Kim, Kwang HyunKim, Kwang Hyun (SP - STL)SPSTL216217.251.82
Walker, ChristianWalker, Christian (1B - ARI)1BARI219217.732.00
Eflin, ZachEflin, Zach (SP - PHI)SPPHI226218.581.72
Schwarber, KyleSchwarber, Kyle (LF - WSH)LFWSH228220.722.06
Posey, BusterPosey, Buster (C - SF)CSF231221.102.06
Stroman, MarcusStroman, Marcus (SP - NYM)SPNYM223221.163.28
Heaney, AndrewHeaney, Andrew (SP - LAA)SPLAA224221.912.00
Davies, ZachDavies, Zach (SP - CHC)SPCHC220221.941.64
Means, JohnMeans, John (SP - BAL)SPBAL227222.291.20
Molina, YadierMolina, Yadier (C - STL)CSTL230223.461.81
Osuna, RobertoOsuna, Roberto (RP - HOU)RPHOU234224.181.14
Crichton, StefanCrichton, Stefan (RP - ARI)RPARI225224.971.17
Calhoun, KoleCalhoun, Kole (RF - ARI)RFARI235225.151.44
Houck, TannerHouck, Tanner (SP - BOS)SPBOS232225.631.00
Severino, PedroSeverino, Pedro (C - BAL)CBAL236225.711.39
Manaea, SeanManaea, Sean (SP - OAK)SPOAK237225.711.14
Sale, ChrisSale, Chris (SP - BOS)SPBOS229225.822.00
Santana, CarlosSantana, Carlos (1B - KC)1BKC240225.972.44
Fairbanks, PeteFairbanks, Pete (RP - TB)RPTB306226.001.00
Gallegos, GiovannyGallegos, Giovanny (RP - STL)RPSTL233226.671.10
Dozier, HunterDozier, Hunter (1B - KC)1BKC238228.101.29
Winker, JesseWinker, Jesse (LF - CIN)LFCIN246228.251.08
Wong, KoltenWong, Kolten (2B - MIL)2BMIL239228.521.88
Fletcher, DavidFletcher, David (SS - LAA)SSLAA242229.001.69
Polanco, JorgePolanco, Jorge (SS - MIN)SSMIN243229.921.30
Benintendi, AndrewBenintendi, Andrew (LF - KC)LFKC245229.972.18
Huff, SamHuff, Sam (C - TEX)CTEX241230.051.25
Wendle, JoeyWendle, Joey (3B - TB)3BTB244230.551.17
Paxton, JamesPaxton, James (SP - SEA)SPSEA247231.391.50
Puig, YasielPuig, Yasiel (RF - CLE)RFCLE248231.571.00
Bradley, ArchieBradley, Archie (RP - PHI)RPPHI257232.421.67
Gurriel, YuliGurriel, Yuli (1B - HOU)1BHOU250232.461.00
Gonsolin, TonyGonsolin, Tony (SP - LAD)SPLAD249232.911.17
Franco, WanderFranco, Wander (SS - TB)SSTB252233.053.71
Riley, AustinRiley, Austin (3B - ATL)3BATL267233.431.40
Ramos, WilsonRamos, Wilson (C - DET)CDET254233.622.22
Castillo, DiegoCastillo, Diego (RP - TB)RPTB253234.481.25
Diekman, JakeDiekman, Jake (RP - OAK)RPOAK256234.701.50
Hicks, JordanHicks, Jordan (RP - STL)RPSTL263234.881.57
Narvaez, OmarNarvaez, Omar (C - MIL)CMIL251235.321.15
Kirilloff, AlexKirilloff, Alex (OF - MIN)OFMIN272235.482.27
Kirk, AlejandroKirk, Alejandro (C - TOR)CTOR260236.291.38
McMahon, RyanMcMahon, Ryan (2B - COL)2BCOL258237.862.50
Peralta, DavidPeralta, David (RF - ARI)RFARI265238.271.20
Dolis, RafaelDolis, Rafael (RP - TOR)RPTOR271238.331.00
Senzel, NickSenzel, Nick (CF - CIN)CFCIN266238.381.00
Leclerc, JoseLeclerc, Jose (RP - TEX)RPTEX273238.901.56
Canha, MarkCanha, Mark (RF - OAK)RFOAK255239.021.45
Seager, KyleSeager, Kyle (3B - SEA)3BSEA268239.381.00
Anderson, BrianAnderson, Brian (3B - MIA)3BMIA264239.471.44
Bumgarner, MadisonBumgarner, Madison (SP - ARI)SPARI269239.471.20
Tellez, RowdyTellez, Rowdy (1B - TOR)1BTOR262239.571.25
Haniger, MitchHaniger, Mitch (LF - SEA)LFSEA275239.752.86
Alfaro, JorgeAlfaro, Jorge (C - MIA)CMIA274240.091.53
Bass, AnthonyBass, Anthony (RP - MIA)RPMIA270240.191.78
Berti, JonBerti, Jon (2B - MIA)2BMIA259240.351.59
Pache, CristianPache, Cristian (OF - ATL)OFATL261240.533.67
Kintzler, BrandonKintzler, Brandon (RP - MIA)RPMIA279241.001.25
Margot, ManuelMargot, Manuel (CF - TB)CFTB278241.391.00
Syndergaard, NoahSyndergaard, Noah (SP - NYM)SPNYM283241.891.00
Rutschman, AdleyRutschman, Adley (C - BAL)CBAL280242.201.00
Cron, C.J.Cron, C.J. (1B - COL)1BCOL290242.361.00
Kelly, CarsonKelly, Carson (C - ARI)CARI277242.721.82
Profar, JuricksonProfar, Jurickson (LF - SD)LFSD293242.951.00
Wendelken, J.B.Wendelken, J.B. (RP - OAK)RPOAK289244.431.00
DeJong, PaulDeJong, Paul (SS - STL)SSSTL298245.371.22
Ray, RobbieRay, Robbie (SP - TOR)SPTOR291245.571.00
Davis, J.D.Davis, J.D. (3B - NYM)3BNYM285245.611.00
Solano, DonovanSolano, Donovan (2B - SF)2BSF300245.851.00
Hampson, GarrettHampson, Garrett (2B - COL)2BCOL281245.891.00
Tanaka, MasahiroTanaka, Masahiro (SP - NYY)SPNYY295246.000.00
Smyly, DrewSmyly, Drew (SP - ATL)SPATL297246.742.00
Lux, GavinLux, Gavin (2B - LAD)2BLAD292247.171.63
Mize, CaseyMize, Casey (SP - DET)SPDET299247.171.75
Upton, JustinUpton, Justin (LF - LAA)LFLAA315247.331.00
Bradley Jr., JackieBradley Jr., Jackie (CF - BOS)CFBOS311247.361.00
Nimmo, BrandonNimmo, Brandon (CF - NYM)CFNYM282247.871.22
Jansen, DannyJansen, Danny (C - TOR)CTOR287247.933.60
Dunning, DaneDunning, Dane (SP - TEX)SPTEX286248.031.00
Singer, BradySinger, Brady (SP - KC)SPKC308248.092.00
Hicks, AaronHicks, Aaron (RF - NYY)RFNYY312248.391.67
Montgomery, JordanMontgomery, Jordan (SP - NYY)SPNYY296248.571.50
Hudson, DanielHudson, Daniel (RP - WSH)RPWSH304248.621.00
Candelario, JeimerCandelario, Jeimer (1B - DET)1BDET301248.781.13
Giles, KenGiles, Ken (RP - SEA)RPSEA294248.862.00
Suzuki, KurtSuzuki, Kurt (C - LAA)CLAA305248.861.00
German, DomingoGerman, Domingo (SP - NYY)SPNYY302248.911.00
Martin, ChrisMartin, Chris (RP - ATL)RPATL276249.401.00
Romano, JordanRomano, Jordan (RP - TOR)RPTOR307249.400.00
France, TyFrance, Ty (2B - SEA)2BSEA284249.901.00
Escobar, EduardoEscobar, Eduardo (3B - ARI)3BARI303249.911.00
Ottavino, AdamOttavino, Adam (RP - BOS)RPBOS288250.000.00
Vaughn, AndrewVaughn, Andrew (1B - CWS)1BCWS326250.421.17
Yarbrough, RyanYarbrough, Ryan (SP - TB)SPTB318251.111.40
Sheffield, JustusSheffield, Justus (SP - SEA)SPSEA313251.261.00
Workman, BrandonWorkman, Brandon (RP - CHC)RPCHC316251.311.00
Cain, LorenzoCain, Lorenzo (CF - MIL)CFMIL320251.421.00
Flores, WilmerFlores, Wilmer (2B - SF)2BSF317251.801.00
Severino, LuisSeverino, Luis (SP - NYY)SPNYY343251.933.00
Castro, WilliCastro, Willi (SS - DET)SSDET314252.441.75
Rosario, AmedRosario, Amed (SS - CLE)SSCLE324254.071.00
Garcia, YimiGarcia, Yimi (RP - MIA)RPMIA310254.140.00
Bart, JoeyBart, Joey (C - SF)CSF309254.541.33
Bard, DanielBard, Daniel (RP - COL)RPCOL357255.091.00
Stephenson, TylerStephenson, Tyler (C - CIN)CCIN321255.251.00
Kiner-Falefa, IsiahKiner-Falefa, Isiah (3B - TEX)3BTEX322255.851.25
Kopech, MichaelKopech, Michael (SP - CWS)SPCWS323255.892.75
Belt, BrandonBelt, Brandon (1B - SF)1BSF319256.002.00
Neris, HectorNeris, Hector (RP - PHI)RPPHI328256.222.50
Gomes, YanGomes, Yan (C - WSH)CWSH337256.601.00
Mayers, MikeMayers, Mike (RP - LAA)RPLAA333256.670.00
Hays, AustinHays, Austin (RF - BAL)RFBAL330256.725.67
Minor, MikeMinor, Mike (SP - KC)SPKC335256.951.00
Eovaldi, NathanEovaldi, Nathan (SP - BOS)SPBOS336257.322.00
Keller, BradKeller, Brad (SP - KC)SPKC332257.502.00
McGee, JakeMcGee, Jake (RP - SF)RPSF338257.791.00
Adell, JoAdell, Jo (OF - LAA)OFLAA339258.001.00
Gore, MacKenzie Gore, MacKenzie  (SP - SD)SPSD345258.251.25
Jeffers, RyanJeffers, Ryan (C - MIN)CMIN350258.501.50
Wainwright, AdamWainwright, Adam (SP - STL)SPSTL340258.533.00
Pederson, JocPederson, Joc (CF - CHC)CFCHC348258.531.40
Walker, TaijuanWalker, Taijuan (SP - NYM)SPNYM341258.901.50
Dickerson, AlexDickerson, Alex (RF - SF)RFSF327259.321.00
Bummer, AaronBummer, Aaron (RP - CWS)RPCWS344259.330.00
Murphy, TomMurphy, Tom (C - SEA)CSEA347259.601.33
Straw, MylesStraw, Myles (LF - HOU)LFHOU354260.472.80
Hernandez, ElieserHernandez, Elieser (SP - MIA)SPMIA331261.141.00
Reyes, AlexReyes, Alex (SP - STL)SPSTL325261.191.00
Cease, DylanCease, Dylan (SP - CWS)SPCWS477261.670.00
Odorizzi, JakeOdorizzi, Jake (SP - MIN)SPMIN349262.131.00
Duvall, AdamDuvall, Adam (LF - MIA)LFMIA334262.171.33
Andrus, ElvisAndrus, Elvis (SS - OAK)SSOAK342262.191.00
Dalbec, BobbyDalbec, Bobby (1B - BOS)1BBOS356262.941.00
Rainey, TannerRainey, Tanner (RP - WSH)RPWSH355263.000.00
Dahl, DavidDahl, David (CF - TEX)CFTEX358264.751.00
Stallings, JacobStallings, Jacob (C - PIT)CPIT359265.000.00
Archer, ChrisArcher, Chris (SP - TB)SPTB346265.861.00
Puk, A.J.Puk, A.J. (RP - OAK)RPOAK366265.912.00
May, TrevorMay, Trevor (RP - NYM)RPNYM367266.250.00
La Stella, TommyLa Stella, Tommy (2B - SF)2BSF352266.711.00
Hill, RichHill, Rich (SP - TB)SPTB363267.761.00
Treinen, BlakeTreinen, Blake (RP - LAD)RPLAD351268.301.00
Arraez, LuisArraez, Luis (2B - MIN)2BMIN365268.331.00
Skubal, TarikSkubal, Tarik (SP - DET)SPDET361269.110.00
Britton, ZackBritton, Zack (RP - NYY)RPNYY364269.120.00
Harvey, HunterHarvey, Hunter (RP - BAL)RPBAL360269.291.00
Howard, SpencerHoward, Spencer (SP - PHI)SPPHI353269.500.00
Boyd, MatthewBoyd, Matthew (SP - DET)SPDET369269.501.00
Canning, GriffinCanning, Griffin (SP - LAA)SPLAA368271.352.33
Mikolas, MilesMikolas, Miles (SP - STL)SPSTL370272.500.00
Calhoun, WillieCalhoun, Willie (DH - TEX)DHTEX362272.600.00
Hernandez, JonathanHernandez, Jonathan (RP - TEX)RPTEX329273.501.00
Mejia, FranciscoMejia, Francisco (C - TB)CTB577276.000.00
Antone, TejayAntone, Tejay (SP - CIN)SPCIN374277.500.00
Kikuchi, YuseiKikuchi, Yusei (SP - SEA)SPSEA483277.500.00
Grossman, RobbieGrossman, Robbie (LF - DET)LFDET371277.501.00
Garcia, DeiviGarcia, Deivi (SP - NYY)SPNYY373277.561.00
Aguilar, JesusAguilar, Jesus (1B - MIA)1BMIA372277.600.00
Schoop, JonathanSchoop, Jonathan (2B - DET)2BDET478279.000.00
Martinez, CarlosMartinez, Carlos (RP - STL)RPSTL376280.330.00
Lowe, NateLowe, Nate (1B - TEX)1BTEX384280.500.00
Hernandez, KikeHernandez, Kike (2B - BOS)2BBOS378281.000.00
Sims, LucasSims, Lucas (SP - CIN)SPCIN377281.880.00
Happ, J.A.Happ, J.A. (SP - MIN)SPMIN375285.781.00
Reynolds, BryanReynolds, Bryan (CF - PIT)CFPIT382289.600.00
Renfroe, HunterRenfroe, Hunter (RF - BOS)RFBOS380292.330.00
Keller, MitchKeller, Mitch (SP - PIT)SPPIT379294.401.00
Lugo, SethLugo, Seth (RP - NYM)RPNYM383300.001.00
Turnbull, SpencerTurnbull, Spencer (SP - DET)SPDET381300.671.00
Hilliard, SamHilliard, Sam (LF - COL)LFCOL573301.001.00
Votto, JoeyVotto, Joey (1B - CIN)1BCIN848326.000.00
Adames, WillyAdames, Willy (SS - TB)SSTB507---1.00
Quantrill, CalQuantrill, Cal (SP - CLE)SPCLE------1.00
Naylor, JoshNaylor, Josh (LF - CLE)LFCLE------1.00
Caratini, VictorCaratini, Victor (C - SD)CSD504---1.00
Yardley, EricYardley, Eric (RP - MIL)RPMIL------1.00
Matz, StevenMatz, Steven (SP - TOR)SPTOR450---1.00
Garcia, LuisGarcia, Luis (2B - WSH)2BWSH------1.00
Romo, SergioRomo, Sergio (RP - OAK)RPOAK1007---1.00
Rogers, TrevorRogers, Trevor (RP - MIA)RPMIA------1.00
Diaz, EliasDiaz, Elias (C - COL)CCOL------1.00
Peralta, FreddyPeralta, Freddy (SP - MIL)SPMIL391---1.00
Wick, RowanWick, Rowan (RP - CHC)RPCHC------8.00
Swihart, BlakeSwihart, Blake (C - TEX)CTEX385---0.00
Shaw, TravisShaw, Travis (3B - TOR)3BTOR386---0.00
White, EvanWhite, Evan (1B - SEA)1BSEA387---0.00
Tsutsugo, YoshiTsutsugo, Yoshi (3B - TB)3BTB388---0.00
Barria, JaimeBarria, Jaime (SP - LAA)SPLAA389---0.00
Santana, DannySantana, Danny (CF - TEX)CFTEX390---0.00
Agrazal, DarioAgrazal, Dario (SP - DET)SPDET392---0.00
Chirinos, YonnyChirinos, Yonny (SP - TB)SPTB393---0.00
Tilson, CharlieTilson, Charlie (CF - CWS)CFCWS394---0.00
Pannone, ThomasPannone, Thomas (SP - TOR)SPTOR395---0.00
Brinson, LewisBrinson, Lewis (CF - MIA)CFMIA396---0.00
Pillar, KevinPillar, Kevin (CF - NYM)CFNYM397---0.00
Brown, SethBrown, Seth (LF - OAK)LFOAK398---0.00
Goodwin, BrianGoodwin, Brian (CF - CIN)CFCIN399---0.00
McKay, BrendanMcKay, Brendan (SP - TB)SPTB400---0.00
DeSclafani, AnthonyDeSclafani, Anthony (SP - SF)SPSF401---0.00
Wright, KyleWright, Kyle (SP - ATL)SPATL402---0.00
Santana, DomingoSantana, Domingo (RF - CLE)RFCLE403---0.00
Rojas, JoshRojas, Josh (LF - ARI)LFARI404---0.00
Toussaint, ToukiToussaint, Touki (RP - ATL)RPATL405---0.00
Franco, MaikelFranco, Maikel (3B - KC)3BKC406---0.00
Whitley, ForrestWhitley, Forrest (SP - HOU)SPHOU407---0.00
Alcantara, ArismendyAlcantara, Arismendy (2B - CIN)2BCIN408---0.00
Garcia, LeuryGarcia, Leury (SS - CWS)SSCWS409---0.00
Bour, JustinBour, Justin (1B - LAA)1BLAA410---0.00
Dobnak, RandyDobnak, Randy (SP - MIN)SPMIN411---0.00
Crick, KyleCrick, Kyle (RP - PIT)RPPIT412---0.00
Lorenzen, MichaelLorenzen, Michael (RP - CIN)RPCIN413---0.00
Fraley, JakeFraley, Jake (CF - SEA)CFSEA414---0.00
Devenski, ChrisDevenski, Chris (RP - HOU)RPHOU415---0.00
Mazara, NomarMazara, Nomar (RF - DET)RFDET416---0.00
Goodrum, NikoGoodrum, Niko (SS - DET)SSDET417---0.00
Stephenson, RobertStephenson, Robert (RP - COL)RPCOL418---0.00
Ross, JoeRoss, Joe (SP - WSH)SPWSH419---0.00
Maxwell, BruceMaxwell, Bruce (C - OAK)COAK420---0.00
Ball, BryceBall, Bryce (1B - ATL)1BATL421---0.00
Arcia, OrlandoArcia, Orlando (SS - MIL)SSMIL422---0.00
Herrera, OdubelHerrera, Odubel (CF - PHI)CFPHI423---0.00
Stripling, RossStripling, Ross (SP - TOR)SPTOR424---0.00
Schimpf, RyanSchimpf, Ryan (3B - LAA)3BLAA425---0.00
Peraza, JosePeraza, Jose (2B - BOS)2BBOS426---0.00
Gohara, LuizGohara, Luiz (SP - ATL)SPATL427---0.00
Minter, A.J.Minter, A.J. (RP - ATL)RPATL428---0.00
Akiyama, ShogoAkiyama, Shogo (LF - CIN)LFCIN429---0.00
Alberto, HanserAlberto, Hanser (2B - BAL)2BBAL430---0.00
Villanueva, ChristianVillanueva, Christian (3B - SD)3BSD431---0.00
Perez, RobertoPerez, Roberto (C - CLE)CCLE432---0.00
Travis, DevonTravis, Devon (2B - TOR)2BTOR433---0.00
Pirela, JosePirela, Jose (OF - PHI)OFPHI434---0.00
Gamel, BenGamel, Ben (RF - MIL)RFMIL435---0.00
Lambo, AndrewLambo, Andrew (RF - OAK)RFOAK436---0.00
Hudson, DakotaHudson, Dakota (SP - STL)SPSTL437---0.00
Williams, NickWilliams, Nick (LF - PHI)LFPHI438---0.00
Hirano, YoshihisaHirano, Yoshihisa (RP - SEA)RPSEA439---0.00
Almanzar, MichaelAlmanzar, Michael (3B - DET)3BDET440---0.00
Adames, CristhianAdames, Cristhian (SS - SF)SSSF441---0.00
Allen, AustinAllen, Austin (C - OAK)COAK442---0.00
Loaisiga, JonathanLoaisiga, Jonathan (SP - NYY)SPNYY443---0.00
Eickhoff, JeradEickhoff, Jerad (SP - SD)SPSD444---0.00
Naquin, TylerNaquin, Tyler (CF - CLE)CFCLE445---0.00
Rupp, CameronRupp, Cameron (C - PHI)CPHI446---0.00
Tropeano, NickTropeano, Nick (SP - NYM)SPNYM447---0.00
Almonte, AbrahamAlmonte, Abraham (CF - ATL)CFATL448---0.00
Nuno, VidalNuno, Vidal (RP - TB)RPTB449---0.00
Last Update: Mar 1