Roto 5x5
ROTOPTS ROTO ADP ROTO AAV
PlayerPosTeamRankADPAAV ($)
Acuna Jr., RonaldRonald Acuna Jr. CF ATLCFATL11.0156.11
Rodriguez, JulioJulio Rodriguez RF SEARFSEA22.6741.33
Witt Jr., BobbyBobby Witt Jr. SS KCSSKC33.2644.00
Carroll, CorbinCorbin Carroll CF ARICFARI44.5739.00
Betts, Mookie Mookie Betts RF LADRFLAD54.6538.56
Tucker, KyleKyle Tucker CF HOUCFHOU66.9337.00
Freeman, FreddieFreddie Freeman 1B LAD1BLAD77.8632.78
Judge, AaronAaron Judge RF NYYRFNYY89.0937.22
Tatis Jr., FernandoFernando Tatis Jr. RF SDRFSD99.8931.89
Soto, JuanJuan Soto RF NYYRFNYY1010.1940.89
Strider, Spencer Spencer Strider SP ATLSPATL1111.1132.89
Ohtani, Shohei Shohei Ohtani DH LADDHLAD1211.8933.89
Turner, TreaTrea Turner SS PHISSPHI1312.4730.56
Olson, MattMatt Olson 1B ATL1BATL1413.8529.44
Cole, GerritGerrit Cole SP NYYSPNYY1514.4131.11
Ramirez, Jose Jose Ramirez 3B CLE3BCLE1615.4929.56
Alvarez, YordanYordan Alvarez DH HOUDHHOU1716.6931.11
Riley, AustinAustin Riley 3B ATL3BATL1818.4829.67
Harper, BryceBryce Harper DH PHIDHPHI1919.7526.56
Albies, OzzieOzzie Albies 2B ATL2BATL2022.0624.67
Burnes, CorbinCorbin Burnes SP BALSPBAL2122.8125.44
Alonso, PetePete Alonso 1B NYM1BNYM2323.8524.56
Seager, CoreyCorey Seager SS TEXSSTEX2224.0025.44
Devers, RafaelRafael Devers 3B BOS3BBOS2424.1128.00
Lindor, FranciscoFrancisco Lindor SS NYMSSNYM2524.6822.78
Semien, MarcusMarcus Semien 2B TEX2BTEX2626.5622.56
Wheeler, ZackZack Wheeler SP PHISPPHI2728.0124.22
Guerrero Jr., VladimirVladimir Guerrero Jr. 1B TOR1BTOR2829.2121.44
Robert, LuisLuis Robert CF CWSCFCWS2930.2924.56
De La Cruz, EllyElly De La Cruz SS CINSSCIN3031.2123.22
Gausman, KevinKevin Gausman SP TORSPTOR3231.9624.22
Henderson, Gunnar Gunnar Henderson 3B BAL3BBAL3132.1024.44
Harris II, MichaelMichael Harris II LF ATLLFATL3334.0621.33
Garcia, AdolisAdolis Garcia RF TEXRFTEX3434.6923.11
Castillo, LuisLuis Castillo SP SEASPSEA3535.1721.89
Yamamoto, YoshinobuYoshinobu Yamamoto SP LADSPLAD3637.6421.11
Gallen, ZacZac Gallen SP ARISPARI3739.3021.44
Rutschman, AdleyAdley Rutschman C BALCBAL3840.7416.78
Bichette, Bo Bo Bichette SS TORSSTOR3941.0920.67
Lopez, PabloPablo Lopez SP MINSPMIN4042.2318.56
Altuve, JoseJose Altuve 2B HOU2BHOU4242.2819.33
Arozarena, RandyRandy Arozarena RF TBRFTB4142.6519.11
Kirby, GeorgeGeorge Kirby SP SEASPSEA4342.6820.22
Abrams, CJCJ Abrams SS WSHSSWSH4446.7220.56
Williams, DevinDevin Williams RP MILRPMIL4547.2717.67
Jones, NolanNolan Jones RF COLRFCOL4647.3021.22
Glasnow, Tyler Tyler Glasnow SP LADSPLAD4748.4418.78
Nola, AaronAaron Nola SP PHISPPHI4851.5318.33
Hader, JoshJosh Hader RP HOURPHOU4952.8215.22
Webb, LoganLogan Webb SP SFSPSF5354.2017.89
Fried, MaxMax Fried SP ATLSPATL5254.6620.89
Trout, MikeMike Trout CF LAACFLAA5154.6716.56
Clase, EmmanuelEmmanuel Clase RP CLERPCLE5055.0915.00
Hoerner, NicoNico Hoerner 2B CHC2BCHC5555.7514.22
Valdez, FramberFramber Valdez SP HOUSPHOU5756.6115.22
Machado, Manny Manny Machado 3B SD3BSD5657.0816.56
Bellinger, CodyCody Bellinger CF ---CF---5457.7214.56
Skubal, TarikTarik Skubal SP DETSPDET5958.2820.22
McLain, MattMatt McLain SS CINSSCIN5858.3815.11
Schwarber, KyleKyle Schwarber LF PHILFPHI6060.1914.56
Lewis, RoyceRoyce Lewis 3B MIN3BMIN6160.2417.11
Snell, BlakeBlake Snell SP ---SP---6262.5316.33
Diaz, EdwinEdwin Diaz RP NYMRPNYM6362.8614.00
Goldschmidt, PaulPaul Goldschmidt 1B STL1BSTL6465.0414.11
Peralta, FreddyFreddy Peralta SP MILSPMIL6665.2916.44
Lowe, JoshJosh Lowe CF TBCFTB6766.7018.67
Senga, Kodai Kodai Senga SP NYMSPNYM6566.9216.89
Chisholm Jr., JazzJazz Chisholm Jr. CF MIACFMIA6968.7114.67
Doval, CamiloCamilo Doval RP SFRPSF6869.1712.44
Yelich, ChristianChristian Yelich LF MILLFMIL7170.1012.78
Walker, ChristianChristian Walker 1B ARI1BARI7070.3213.22
Cruz, OneilOneil Cruz SS PITSSPIT7270.5414.89
Gilbert, LoganLogan Gilbert SP SEASPSEA7372.0014.22
Duran, JhoanJhoan Duran SP MINSPMIN7474.3813.22
Realmuto, J.T.J.T. Realmuto C PHICPHI7676.689.78
Romano, JordanJordan Romano RP TORRPTOR7577.0311.67
Kim, Ha-SeongHa-Seong Kim 2B SD2BSD7778.6310.44
Smith, Will Will Smith C LADCLAD7980.5412.44
Bregman, AlexAlex Bregman 3B HOU3BHOU8081.7112.22
Bednar, DavidDavid Bednar RP PITRPPIT7882.209.67
Rodriguez, GraysonGrayson Rodriguez SP BALSPBAL8182.3112.89
Iglesias, RaiselRaisel Iglesias RP ATLRPATL8284.6410.00
Miller, BobbyBobby Miller SP LADSPLAD8586.0312.67
Reynolds, BryanBryan Reynolds CF PITCFPIT8486.6011.22
Torres, Gleyber Gleyber Torres 2B NYY2BNYY8387.199.00
Contreras, WilliamWilliam Contreras C MILCMIL8687.538.67
Luzardo, JesusJesus Luzardo SP MIASPMIA8787.9213.67
Arenado, NolanNolan Arenado 3B STL3BSTL8888.5310.67
Steer, SpencerSpencer Steer 3B CIN3BCIN9091.7710.00
Eflin, ZachZach Eflin SP TBSPTB9191.8411.56
Diaz, AlexisAlexis Diaz RP CINRPCIN8992.3611.22
Perez, Eury Eury Perez SP MIASPMIA9393.6814.00
Steele, JustinJustin Steele SP CHCSPCHC9494.4910.89
Ruiz, EsteuryEsteury Ruiz LF OAKLFOAK9295.829.44
Castellanos, NickNick Castellanos RF PHIRFPHI9597.607.44
Casas, TristonTriston Casas 1B BOS1BBOS9699.9110.89
Musgrove, Joe Joe Musgrove SP SDSPSD98102.3711.11
Diaz, YainerYainer Diaz C HOUCHOU100104.897.33
Bogaerts, XanderXander Bogaerts SS SDSSSD103105.127.78
Cease, DylanDylan Cease SP CWSSPCWS99106.0711.33
Thomas, LaneLane Thomas CF WSHCFWSH105106.6211.78
Springer, George George Springer RF TORRFTOR104106.749.33
Ragans, ColeCole Ragans SP KCSPKC106106.749.89
Sewald, PaulPaul Sewald RP ARIRPARI102107.887.78
Bradish, Kyle Kyle Bradish SP BALSPBAL97108.048.78
Hernandez, Teoscar Teoscar Hernandez CF LADCFLAD108108.2610.44
Torkelson, SpencerSpencer Torkelson 1B DET1BDET107108.699.56
Stott, BrysonBryson Stott 2B PHI2BPHI109108.896.67
Ryan, JoeJoe Ryan SP MINSPMIN110111.007.56
Verlander, Justin Justin Verlander SP HOUSPHOU101112.217.22
Suzuki, SeiyaSeiya Suzuki LF CHCLFCHC111114.665.78
Gimenez, AndresAndres Gimenez 2B CLE2BCLE113115.735.00
Santander, AnthonyAnthony Santander CF BALCFBAL114115.997.44
Phillips, EvanEvan Phillips RP LADRPLAD112116.629.00
Bassitt, ChrisChris Bassitt SP TORSPTOR117117.495.56
Jung, JoshJosh Jung 3B TEX3BTEX116117.498.56
Marte, KetelKetel Marte 2B ARI2BARI121118.196.33
Helsley, RyanRyan Helsley RP STLRPSTL115118.966.67
Walker, JordanJordan Walker RF STLRFSTL123119.1510.33
Diaz, YandyYandy Diaz 1B TB1BTB120119.275.11
Munoz, AndresAndres Munoz RP SEARPSEA119119.427.11
Fairbanks, PetePete Fairbanks RP TBRPTB118121.145.11
Bibee, TannerTanner Bibee SP CLESPCLE122121.156.89
Gray, SonnySonny Gray SP STLSPSTL124122.707.11
Carter, EvanEvan Carter CF TEXCFTEX125122.9512.22
Scott, TannerTanner Scott RP MIARPMIA126129.583.78
Swanson, DansbyDansby Swanson SS CHCSSCHC129129.824.67
Perez, SalvadorSalvador Perez C KCCKC127130.455.78
Naylor, JoshJosh Naylor 1B CLE1BCLE130132.323.89
Chourio, JacksonJackson Chourio CF MILCFMIL134133.008.67
Mullins, CedricCedric Mullins CF BALCFBAL132134.857.89
Bieber, ShaneShane Bieber SP CLESPCLE131135.085.56
Buehler, WalkerWalker Buehler SP LADSPLAD128135.437.67
Kimbrel, CraigCraig Kimbrel RP BALRPBAL133138.284.44
Holmes, ClayClay Holmes RP NYYRPNYY135139.724.56
Ozuna, MarcellMarcell Ozuna DH ATLDHATL140141.004.67
Kelly, MerrillMerrill Kelly SP ARISPARI136141.866.22
Raleigh, CalCal Raleigh C SEACSEA139142.003.11
Murphy, SeanSean Murphy C ATLCATL138142.564.67
Gelof, ZachZach Gelof 2B OAK2BOAK141143.465.00
Friedl, TJTJ Friedl LF CINLFCIN137143.494.89
Volpe, Anthony Anthony Volpe SS NYYSSNYY142144.973.56
Muncy, MaxMax Muncy 3B LAD3BLAD144145.084.11
Arraez, LuisLuis Arraez 2B MIA2BMIA143147.493.11
Nimmo, BrandonBrandon Nimmo CF NYMCFNYM145148.612.89
Burger, JakeJake Burger 3B MIA3BMIA147149.465.33
Encarnacion-Strand, ChristianChristian Encarnacion-Strand 1B CIN1BCIN146152.315.89
Alzolay, AdbertAdbert Alzolay RP CHCRPCHC150153.704.33
Sale, ChrisChris Sale SP ATLSPATL151153.875.33
Montgomery, Jordan Jordan Montgomery SP ---SP---149154.064.33
McCormick, ChasChas McCormick LF HOULFHOU153154.563.67
Jansen, KenleyKenley Jansen RP BOSRPBOS148154.883.56
Happ, IanIan Happ CF CHCCFCHC152155.352.44
Langford, Wyatt Wyatt Langford OF TEXOFTEX160156.285.33
Paredes, IsaacIsaac Paredes 2B TB2BTB154158.554.44
Bohm, Alec Alec Bohm 3B PHI3BPHI155159.183.44
Keller, Mitch Mitch Keller SP PITSPPIT157159.373.67
Contreras, Willson Willson Contreras C STLCSTL156159.691.89
Soler, JorgeJorge Soler DH SFDHSF159161.083.00
Greene, Riley Riley Greene CF DETCFDET167162.254.33
Holliday, Jackson Jackson Holliday SS BALSSBAL162162.874.67
King, MichaelMichael King RP SDRPSD164162.905.89
Greene, HunterHunter Greene SP CINSPCIN163163.414.11
Berrios, JoseJose Berrios SP TORSPTOR161163.913.00
Pasquantino, Vinnie Vinnie Pasquantino 1B KC1BKC165165.004.67
Ober, BaileyBailey Ober SP MINSPMIN170165.145.89
Alvarez, FranciscoFrancisco Alvarez C NYMCNYM166166.115.00
Pressly, RyanRyan Pressly RP HOURPHOU158166.832.44
Rodon, CarlosCarlos Rodon SP NYYSPNYY171167.945.11
Estrada, ThairoThairo Estrada 2B SF2BSF169167.991.78
Heim, Jonah Jonah Heim C TEXCTEX168169.062.33
Gorman, NolanNolan Gorman 2B STL2BSTL172169.485.56
Javier, Cristian Cristian Javier SP HOUSPHOU173173.212.56
Marte, Noelvi Noelvi Marte 3B CIN3BCIN177174.937.78
Yoshida, MasatakaMasataka Yoshida LF BOSLFBOS175175.652.44
Edman, TommyTommy Edman RF STLRFSTL174176.393.56
Moreno, GabrielGabriel Moreno C ARICARI178176.942.67
Jimenez, EloyEloy Jimenez RF CWSRFCWS176177.212.89
Duran, Jarren Jarren Duran CF BOSCFBOS179178.302.67
Morel, ChristopherChristopher Morel CF CHCCFCHC180178.653.56
Hoskins, RhysRhys Hoskins 1B MIL1BMIL181182.202.22
Rodriguez, Eduardo Eduardo Rodriguez SP ARISPARI182182.643.11
Outman, JamesJames Outman CF LADCFLAD183182.902.33
O'Hoppe, LoganLogan O'Hoppe C LAACLAA184185.632.67
Lowe, NathanielNathaniel Lowe 1B TEX1BTEX185187.511.11
Alvarado, JoseJose Alvarado RP PHIRPPHI192189.051.22
Melendez, MJMJ Melendez RF KCRFKC186190.162.56
Williams, GavinGavin Williams SP CLESPCLE187190.642.22
Ruiz, KeibertKeibert Ruiz C WSHCWSH188193.061.89
Garver, MitchMitch Garver C SEACSEA193193.281.89
Pivetta, Nick Nick Pivetta SP BOSSPBOS191194.372.00
Caminero, JuniorJunior Caminero 3B TB3BTB195194.644.11
Baz, ShaneShane Baz SP TBSPTB190196.003.11
Martinez, J.D.J.D. Martinez DH ---DH---189196.421.56
Morton, CharlieCharlie Morton SP ATLSPATL194197.922.00
Darvish, Yu Yu Darvish SP SDSPSD197198.043.00
Garrett, BraxtonBraxton Garrett SP MIASPMIA196198.752.00
Hayes, Ke'BryanKe'Bryan Hayes 3B PIT3BPIT200199.221.67
Lange, AlexAlex Lange SP DETSPDET199199.951.33
Adames, WillyWilly Adames SS MILSSMIL198200.431.11
Naylor, BoBo Naylor C CLECCLE201200.933.33
Pepiot, RyanRyan Pepiot SP TBSPTB204201.521.89
Imanaga, ShotaShota Imanaga SP CHCSPCHC205201.891.89
Nootbaar, LarsLars Nootbaar RF STLRFSTL203202.632.00
Brown, HunterHunter Brown RP HOURPHOU202202.961.78
Eovaldi, NathanNathan Eovaldi SP TEXSPTEX206203.482.78
Kwan, Steven Steven Kwan CF CLECFCLE209203.891.56
Leclerc, JoseJose Leclerc RP TEXRPTEX208204.522.00
Story, TrevorTrevor Story SS BOSSSBOS211205.581.44
Gurriel Jr., LourdesLourdes Gurriel Jr. LF ARILFARI207206.601.33
Stephenson, RobertRobert Stephenson RP LAARPLAA210207.761.38
Miller, BryceBryce Miller SP SEASPSEA215207.831.78
Turner, JustinJustin Turner 1B TOR1BTOR214209.631.38
Carpenter, Kerry Kerry Carpenter RF DETRFDET212210.371.44
Candelario, JeimerJeimer Candelario 3B CIN3BCIN217212.621.43
McKenzie, TristonTriston McKenzie SP CLESPCLE213212.631.44
Woo, Bryan Bryan Woo SP SEASPSEA218212.832.00
Estevez, CarlosCarlos Estevez RP LAARPLAA216213.041.50
Davis, HenryHenry Davis RF PITRFPIT649214.251.00
Marte, StarlingStarling Marte CF NYMCFNYM220216.031.44
Finnegan, KyleKyle Finnegan SP WSHSPWSH219217.561.50
Lee, Jung HooJung Hoo Lee CF SFCFSF221219.041.67
Drury, BrandonBrandon Drury 2B LAA2BLAA223219.271.00
Buxton, ByronByron Buxton DH MINDHMIN226219.371.11
Franco, WanderWander Franco SS TBSSTB610219.711.00
Kikuchi, YuseiYusei Kikuchi SP TORSPTOR224221.551.22
Tovar, EzequielEzequiel Tovar SS COLSSCOL228222.551.57
Campusano, LuisLuis Campusano C SDCSD227223.731.11
Kelenic, JarredJarred Kelenic CF ATLCFATL240224.372.13
Giolito, LucasLucas Giolito SP BOSSPBOS233224.701.75
Ray, RobbieRobbie Ray SP SFSPSF230226.171.00
Civale, AaronAaron Civale SP TBSPTB231226.211.11
O'Neill, TylerTyler O'Neill RF BOSRFBOS237226.631.11
Crawford, J.P.J.P. Crawford SS SEASSSEA229227.661.00
Miller, MasonMason Miller SP OAKSPOAK238228.301.56
Skenes, PaulPaul Skenes SP PITSPPIT250229.331.67
Pfaadt, BrandonBrandon Pfaadt SP ARISPARI247229.981.75
Julien, EdouardEdouard Julien 2B MIN2BMIN236230.071.88
De La Cruz, BryanBryan De La Cruz RF MIARFMIA234230.161.33
Varsho, DaultonDaulton Varsho RF TORRFTOR245230.981.00
Stroman, MarcusMarcus Stroman SP NYYSPNYY243231.431.63
Scherzer, MaxMax Scherzer SP TEXSPTEX239231.641.00
India, Jonathan Jonathan India 2B CIN2BCIN232231.711.50
Hall, DLDL Hall SP MILSPMIL635232.601.67
Stanton, GiancarloGiancarlo Stanton DH NYYDHNYY242233.501.29
Bello, BrayanBrayan Bello SP BOSSPBOS266234.801.44
Grissom, Vaughn Vaughn Grissom SS BOSSSBOS246235.761.22
Rooker, BrentBrent Rooker LF OAKLFOAK244235.911.17
Vaughn, AndrewAndrew Vaughn 1B CWS1BCWS249236.571.67
Harrison, KyleKyle Harrison SP SFSPSF277236.901.17
Bard, DanielDaniel Bard RP COLRPCOL256237.401.00
Merrifield, WhitWhit Merrifield 2B PHI2BPHI267237.521.00
Anderson, Tim Tim Anderson SS MIASSMIA241237.891.00
Kershaw, ClaytonClayton Kershaw SP LADSPLAD251238.171.00
Pham, TommyTommy Pham CF ---CF---235238.201.00
Ward, TaylorTaylor Ward LF LAALFLAA252238.331.20
McMahon, RyanRyan McMahon 3B COL3BCOL269238.481.40
Bryant, KrisKris Bryant LF COLLFCOL257238.491.00
Abreu, JoseJose Abreu 1B HOU1BHOU264238.771.00
Cortes, NestorNestor Cortes RP NYYRPNYY259239.371.71
deGrom, JacobJacob deGrom SP TEXSPTEX253239.751.25
Sanchez, CristopherCristopher Sanchez SP PHISPPHI268240.031.00
Matsui, YukiYuki Matsui SP SDSPSD254240.111.00
Castro, WilliWilli Castro RF MINRFMIN347240.291.00
Maeda, KentaKenta Maeda SP DETSPDET265240.561.17
Mountcastle, RyanRyan Mountcastle 1B BAL1BBAL294240.731.00
Barlow, ScottScott Barlow RP CLERPCLE280240.751.00
Suarez, EugenioEugenio Suarez 3B ARI3BARI286240.851.13
Kepler, MaxMax Kepler CF MINCFMIN283240.901.00
Verdugo, AlexAlex Verdugo CF NYYCFNYY281241.071.00
Suwinski, JackJack Suwinski CF PITCFPIT306241.911.33
Diaz, EliasElias Diaz C COLCCOL289242.181.14
Cano, YennierYennier Cano RP BALRPBAL273242.191.00
Varland, LouieLouie Varland SP MINSPMIN653242.291.00
Lodolo, Nick Nick Lodolo SP CINSPCIN305242.441.20
Wacha, MichaelMichael Wacha SP KCSPKC278242.451.00
Pena, JeremyJeremy Pena SS HOUSSHOU285242.481.00
Severino, LuisLuis Severino SP NYMSPNYM275242.891.00
Stephenson, TylerTyler Stephenson C CINCCIN302243.431.13
Quintana, JoseJose Quintana SP NYMSPNYM225243.500.00
Fraley, JakeJake Fraley CF CINCFCIN303244.051.20
Lynn, LanceLance Lynn SP STLSPSTL290244.201.29
Means, JohnJohn Means SP BALSPBAL308244.311.33
Marsh, Brandon Brandon Marsh CF PHICFPHI222244.381.00
Benson, WillWill Benson RF CINRFCIN304244.431.00
Harvey, HunterHunter Harvey RP WSHRPWSH299244.451.00
Berti, Jon Jon Berti 2B MIA2BMIA314244.641.00
Pagan, EmilioEmilio Pagan RP CINRPCIN310245.330.00
Polanco, JorgeJorge Polanco 2B SEA2BSEA345245.631.00
Abbott, Andrew Andrew Abbott SP CINSPCIN317245.911.00
Suarez, RangerRanger Suarez RP PHIRPPHI329245.911.00
Keith, ColtColt Keith 3B DET3BDET323245.951.00
Wells, TylerTyler Wells SP BALSPBAL328246.430.00
Flaherty, JackJack Flaherty SP DETSPDET321247.141.00
Meneses, JoeyJoey Meneses DH WSHDHWSH320247.251.00
Hays, AustinAustin Hays RF BALRFBAL270247.881.00
Soto, GregoryGregory Soto SP PHISPPHI276248.000.00
Rizzo, AnthonyAnthony Rizzo 1B NYY1BNYY312248.371.00
McCarthy, JakeJake McCarthy CF ARICFARI336248.381.00
Renfroe, HunterHunter Renfroe RF KCRFKC335248.400.00
Smith, WillWill Smith RP KCRPKC324248.481.00
Velazquez, NelsonNelson Velazquez LF KCLFKC342248.581.60
Chapman, MattMatt Chapman 3B ---3B---319248.631.00
Bradley, TajTaj Bradley SP TBSPTB355248.951.33
Garcia, MaikelMaikel Garcia 3B KC3BKC439249.311.00
Rengifo, Luis Luis Rengifo 2B LAA2BLAA331249.671.00
Kirilloff, AlexAlex Kirilloff 1B MIN1BMIN343250.071.50
Lux, Gavin Gavin Lux 2B LAD2BLAD339250.234.33
Baty, BrettBrett Baty 3B NYM3BNYM354251.000.00
Kirk, AlejandroAlejandro Kirk C TORCTOR357251.201.00
Correa, CarlosCarlos Correa SS MINSSMIN325251.321.00
Bauer, TrevorTrevor Bauer SP ---SP---351251.541.00
Fedde, ErickErick Fedde SP CWSSPCWS384251.861.00
Langeliers, SheaShea Langeliers C OAKCOAK358252.171.67
Miller, ShelbyShelby Miller SP DETSPDET360252.250.00
Lugo, SethSeth Lugo RP KCRPKC348252.381.00
Bell, JoshJosh Bell 1B MIA1BMIA334252.500.00
Allen, LoganLogan Allen SP CLESPCLE338253.000.00
Bader, HarrisonHarrison Bader LF NYMLFNYM363253.750.00
Cabrera, EdwardEdward Cabrera RP MIARPMIA371253.791.00
Sheehan, EmmetEmmet Sheehan SP LADSPLAD372254.140.00
Detmers, ReidReid Detmers SP LAASPLAA410254.161.29
Duran, EzequielEzequiel Duran 3B TEX3BTEX375254.421.00
Abreu, BryanBryan Abreu RP HOURPHOU366255.171.00
Chapman, AroldisAroldis Chapman RP PITRPPIT393255.501.00
Heaney, AndrewAndrew Heaney SP TEXSPTEX386255.751.00
Mikolas, MilesMiles Mikolas SP STLSPSTL369255.801.00
Jeffers, RyanRyan Jeffers C MINCMIN374255.871.00
Suarez, RobertRobert Suarez RP SDRPSD390255.911.00
Rodriguez, YarielYariel Rodriguez SP TORSPTOR389256.251.00
Benintendi, AndrewAndrew Benintendi LF CWSLFCWS258256.670.00
Olson, ReeseReese Olson SP DETSPDET385256.961.00
Kerkering, OrionOrion Kerkering RP PHIRPPHI344257.171.20
Robertson, DavidDavid Robertson RP TEXRPTEX392257.201.00
Haniger, MitchMitch Haniger LF SEALFSEA396257.501.00
Frelick, Sal Sal Frelick LF MILLFMIL401257.582.00
McArthur, JamesJames McArthur RP KCRPKC399258.101.00
Mize, Casey Casey Mize SP DETSPDET388259.170.00
Schmidt, Clarke Clarke Schmidt SP NYYSPNYY461260.000.00
Crow-Armstrong, PetePete Crow-Armstrong LF CHCLFCHC431260.091.00
Manoah, AlekAlek Manoah SP TORSPTOR415260.142.50
Jansen, DannyDanny Jansen C TORCTOR394260.271.00
McNeil, JeffJeff McNeil 2B NYM2BNYM406260.551.00
Westburg, JordanJordan Westburg 2B BAL2BBAL405260.780.00
Busch, MichaelMichael Busch 3B CHC3BCHC398261.200.00
LeMahieu, DJDJ LeMahieu 3B NYY3BNYY416261.800.00
Urias, JulioJulio Urias SP ---SP---419261.861.00
Adam, JasonJason Adam RP TBRPTB420262.001.00
Crawford, Kutter Kutter Crawford SP BOSSPBOS428263.901.20
Graterol, BrusdarBrusdar Graterol RP LADRPLAD421264.000.00
Ashcraft, Graham Graham Ashcraft SP CINSPCIN422264.220.00
Gore, MacKenzieMacKenzie Gore SP WSHSPWSH427264.351.00
Paxton, JamesJames Paxton SP LADSPLAD424266.001.67
Abreu, WilyerWilyer Abreu RF BOSRFBOS654266.670.00
Lowe, Brandon Brandon Lowe 2B TB2BTB433266.890.00
Rojas, JohanJohan Rojas CF PHICFPHI436267.001.00
Springs, JeffreyJeffrey Springs RP TBRPTB435267.001.00
Brash, Matt Matt Brash RP SEARPSEA442267.001.00
Paddack, ChrisChris Paddack SP MINSPMIN456268.800.00
Taveras, LeodyLeody Taveras CF TEXCFTEX446269.000.00
Santos, GregoryGregory Santos SP SEASPSEA447269.000.00
Crews, DylanDylan Crews OF WSHOFWSH448269.002.00
Donovan, BrendanBrendan Donovan 2B STL2BSTL449269.100.00
Manaea, SeanSean Manaea SP NYMSPNYM450269.401.00
Rogers, TrevorTrevor Rogers RP MIARPMIA452269.670.00
Hicks, JordanJordan Hicks RP SFRPSF473270.002.00
Brebbia, John John Brebbia RP CWSRPCWS468270.500.00
Mitchell, GarrettGarrett Mitchell LF MILLFMIL458270.710.00
Meadows, ParkerParker Meadows CF DETCFDET459271.441.00
Montas, FrankieFrankie Montas SP CINSPCIN463271.751.00
Tiedemann, Ricky Ricky Tiedemann SP TORSPTOR460272.001.00
Gibson, KyleKyle Gibson SP STLSPSTL465272.751.00
Puk, A.J.A.J. Puk RP MIARPMIA426277.751.00
Arcia, OrlandoOrlando Arcia SS ATLSSATL476279.000.00
Sandoval, PatrickPatrick Sandoval SP LAASPLAA474281.000.00
Gray, JonJon Gray SP TEXSPTEX479284.001.00
Manzardo, Kyle Kyle Manzardo 1B CLE1BCLE484284.251.00
Canning, GriffinGriffin Canning SP LAASPLAA488290.750.00
Kremer, DeanDean Kremer SP BALSPBAL491292.500.00
Boyle, JoeJoe Boyle SP OAKSPOAK494294.330.00
Stripling, RossRoss Stripling SP OAKSPOAK271---1.00
Moncada, YoanYoan Moncada 3B CWS3BCWS472---1.00
Jobe, JacksonJackson Jobe SP DETSPDET------1.00
Painter, AndrewAndrew Painter SP PHISPPHI282---1.00
Frazier, AdamAdam Frazier 2B KC2BKC544---1.00
Singer, Brady Brady Singer SP KCSPKC301---1.00
Minter, A.J.A.J. Minter RP ATLRPATL403---1.00
Dominguez, Jasson Jasson Dominguez CF NYYCFNYY513---1.00
Ginkel, KevinKevin Ginkel RP ARIRPARI1259---1.00
Veen, ZacZac Veen LF COLLFCOL292---1.00
Woodruff, Brandon Brandon Woodruff SP MILSPMIL300---1.00
Vazquez, ChristianChristian Vazquez C MINCMIN332---1.00
Montgomery, ColsonColson Montgomery SS CWSSSCWS------1.00
Pederson, JocJoc Pederson CF ARICFARI262---1.00
Blackmon, CharlieCharlie Blackmon CF COLCFCOL313---1.00
Wallner, MattMatt Wallner RF MINRFMIN------1.00
Hendriks, LiamLiam Hendriks RP BOSRPBOS417---1.00
d'Arnaud, TravisTravis d'Arnaud C ATLCATL318---1.00
Rendon, AnthonyAnthony Rendon 3B LAA3BLAA309---1.00
Flores, WilmerWilmer Flores 1B SF1BSF493---1.00
Meyer, MaxMax Meyer SP MIASPMIA------1.67
Sanchez, Gary Gary Sanchez C MILCMIL588---2.00
Kjerstad, HestonHeston Kjerstad DH BALDHBAL------2.00
Raley, LukeLuke Raley CF SEACFSEA------2.00
Winker, JesseJesse Winker DH WSHDHWSH248---0.00
Baez, JavierJavier Baez SS DETSSDET255---0.00
Rosario, Amed Amed Rosario SS TBSSTB260---0.00
Gonzalez, OscarOscar Gonzalez RF NYYRFNYY261---0.00
Lopez, JorgeJorge Lopez SP NYMSPNYM263---0.00
Conforto, MichaelMichael Conforto LF SFLFSF272---0.00
Syndergaard, NoahNoah Syndergaard SP ---SP---274---0.00
Gallo, JoeyJoey Gallo LF WSHLFWSH279---0.00
Graveman, KendallKendall Graveman SP HOUSPHOU284---0.00
Laureano, RamonRamon Laureano CF CLECFCLE287---0.00
Cobb, AlexAlex Cobb SP SFSPSF288---0.00
McCullers Jr., LanceLance McCullers Jr. SP HOUSPHOU291---0.00
Mondesi, AdalbertoAdalberto Mondesi SS ---SS---293---0.00
Floro, DylanDylan Floro RP WSHRPWSH295---0.00
Nola, Austin Austin Nola C KCCKC296---0.00
Perez, MartinMartin Perez SP PITSPPIT297---0.00
Haase, EricEric Haase C MILCMIL298---0.00
Boyd, MatthewMatthew Boyd SP ---SP---307---0.00
Dominguez, SeranthonySeranthony Dominguez RP PHIRPPHI311---0.00
Colas, OscarOscar Colas LF CWSLFCWS315---0.00
Meadows, AustinAustin Meadows LF DETLFDET316---0.00
Peraza, OswaldOswald Peraza 3B NYY3BNYY322---0.00
Zunino, MikeMike Zunino C CLECCLE326---0.00
Anderson, TylerTyler Anderson SP LAASPLAA327---0.00
Grandal, YasmaniYasmani Grandal C PITCPIT330---0.00
Montero, RafaelRafael Montero RP HOURPHOU333---0.00
Grichuk, RandalRandal Grichuk CF ARICFARI337---0.00
Carrasco, Carlos Carlos Carrasco SP CLESPCLE340---0.00
Profar, JuricksonJurickson Profar LF SDLFSD341---0.00
Kelly, CarsonCarson Kelly C DETCDET346---0.00
Hudson, DanielDaniel Hudson RP LADRPLAD349---0.00
Mahle, TylerTyler Mahle SP TEXSPTEX350---0.00
Taillon, JamesonJameson Taillon SP CHCSPCHC352---0.00
Gomes, YanYan Gomes C CHCCCHC353---0.00
Quantrill, CalCal Quantrill SP COLSPCOL356---0.00
Duvall, AdamAdam Duvall LF ---LF---359---0.00
Gallegos, GiovannyGiovanny Gallegos RP STLRPSTL361---0.00
Kopech, Michael Michael Kopech SP CWSSPCWS362---0.00
Melancon, MarkMark Melancon RP ---RP---364---0.00
Rojas, JoshJosh Rojas 3B SEA3BSEA365---0.00
McCutchen, AndrewAndrew McCutchen DH PITDHPIT367---0.00
Acevedo, DomingoDomingo Acevedo RP OAKRPOAK368---0.00
Rogers, TaylorTaylor Rogers RP SFRPSF370---0.00
Urias, LuisLuis Urias 3B SEA3BSEA373---0.00
Bart, Joey Joey Bart C SFCSF376---0.00
Ashby, AaronAaron Ashby SP MILSPMIL377---0.00
France, Ty Ty France 1B SEA1BSEA378---0.00
Urshela, Gio Gio Urshela 3B DET3BDET379---0.00
Walker, TaijuanTaijuan Walker SP PHISPPHI380---0.00
Urquidy, JoseJose Urquidy SP HOUSPHOU381---0.00
Cabrera, OswaldoOswaldo Cabrera LF NYYLFNYY382---0.00
Tellez, RowdyRowdy Tellez 1B PIT1BPIT383---0.00
Walsh, JaredJared Walsh 1B TEX1BTEX387---0.00
Hall, DarickDarick Hall 1B PHI1BPHI391---0.00
Carpenter, MattMatt Carpenter DH STLDHSTL395---0.00
Escobar, EduardoEduardo Escobar 3B TOR3BTOR397---0.00
Segura, JeanJean Segura 3B ---3B---400---0.00
Wisdom, PatrickPatrick Wisdom 3B CHC3BCHC402---0.00
Whitlock, GarrettGarrett Whitlock SP BOSSPBOS404---0.00
Barlow, JoeJoe Barlow RP KCRPKC407---0.00
Lauer, EricEric Lauer SP ---SP---408---0.00
Trevino, JoseJose Trevino C NYYCNYY409---0.00
Houck, TannerTanner Houck SP BOSSPBOS411---0.00
Ottavino, AdamAdam Ottavino RP NYMRPNYM412---0.00
Mancini, TreyTrey Mancini 1B MIA1BMIA413---0.00
Carlson, Dylan Dylan Carlson CF STLCFSTL414---0.00
Rosario, EddieEddie Rosario LF ---LF---418---0.00
Canha, MarkMark Canha RF DETRFDET423---0.00
Herget, JimmyJimmy Herget RP LAARPLAA425---0.00
Thompson, BubbaBubba Thompson CF CINCFCIN429---0.00
Kluber, CoreyCorey Kluber SP ---SP---430---0.00
Hughes, BrandonBrandon Hughes RP ARIRPARI432---0.00
Cron, C.J.C.J. Cron 1B ---1B---434---0.00
Taylor, ChrisChris Taylor LF LADLFLAD437---0.00
Clevinger, MikeMike Clevinger SP ---SP---438---0.00
Straw, Myles Myles Straw LF CLELFCLE440---0.00
Yepez, JuanJuan Yepez RF WSHRFWSH441---0.00
Yastrzemski, MikeMike Yastrzemski CF SFCFSF443---0.00
Bethancourt, ChristianChristian Bethancourt C MIACMIA444---0.00
Kittredge, AndrewAndrew Kittredge RP STLRPSTL445---0.00

Last Update: Feb 23