Roto 5x5
ROTOPTS ROTO ADP ROTO AAV
PlayerPosTeamRankADPAAV ($)
Judge, AaronAaron Judge RF NYYRFNYY11.8939.51
Turner, Trea Trea Turner SS PHISSPHI22.7437.18
Acuna Jr., RonaldRonald Acuna Jr. CF ATLCFATL33.1140.02
Ramirez, Jose Jose Ramirez 3B CLE3BCLE43.5536.86
Rodriguez, JulioJulio Rodriguez RF SEARFSEA54.6237.75
Tucker, Kyle Kyle Tucker CF HOUCFHOU66.7633.61
Soto, JuanJuan Soto RF SDRFSD78.7432.27
Alvarez, Yordan Yordan Alvarez DH HOUDHHOU810.0830.43
Witt Jr., BobbyBobby Witt Jr. SS KCSSKC1010.7529.33
Betts, Mookie Mookie Betts RF LADRFLAD910.7829.71
Guerrero Jr., VladimirVladimir Guerrero Jr. 1B TOR1BTOR1111.5831.20
Freeman, Freddie Freddie Freeman 1B LAD1BLAD1212.2029.65
Machado, Manny Manny Machado 3B SD3BSD1313.1729.04
Bichette, Bo Bo Bichette SS TORSSTOR1415.4427.90
Alonso, PetePete Alonso 1B NYM1BNYM1616.4528.41
Ohtani, ShoheiShohei Ohtani SP LAASPLAA1716.6726.78
Tatis Jr., Fernando Fernando Tatis Jr. SS SDSSSD1517.0225.98
Burnes, Corbin Corbin Burnes SP MILSPMIL1818.5628.61
Riley, AustinAustin Riley 3B ATL3BATL1919.0628.14
Trout, MikeMike Trout CF LAACFLAA2019.2328.49
Goldschmidt, PaulPaul Goldschmidt 1B STL1BSTL2120.8825.45
Cole, Gerrit Gerrit Cole SP NYYSPNYY2321.4228.33
Devers, RafaelRafael Devers 3B BOS3BBOS2222.0025.08
Alcantara, SandySandy Alcantara SP MIASPMIA2525.0325.57
Semien, Marcus Marcus Semien 2B TEX2BTEX2425.2723.08
Harris II, MichaelMichael Harris II LF ATLLFATL2627.0824.43
Arenado, Nolan Nolan Arenado 3B STL3BSTL2728.4721.86
Realmuto, J.T.J.T. Realmuto C PHICPHI2831.0318.80
Lindor, FranciscoFrancisco Lindor SS NYMSSNYM2932.6519.71
Strider, SpencerSpencer Strider RP ATLRPATL3132.6825.59
Arozarena, RandyRandy Arozarena RF TBRFTB3033.3922.47
Olson, MattMatt Olson 1B ATL1BATL3335.0721.94
Diaz, Edwin Edwin Diaz RP NYMRPNYM50035.1020.32
Verlander, JustinJustin Verlander SP NYMSPNYM3235.8623.94
deGrom, JacobJacob deGrom SP TEXSPTEX3436.7622.04
Clase, EmmanuelEmmanuel Clase RP CLERPCLE3538.2319.49
Scherzer, Max Max Scherzer SP NYMSPNYM3638.5022.45
Chisholm Jr., JazzJazz Chisholm Jr. 2B MIA2BMIA3739.3221.94
Nola, AaronAaron Nola SP PHISPPHI3839.9721.98
McClanahan, ShaneShane McClanahan RP TBRPTB3940.3522.88
Schwarber, KyleKyle Schwarber LF PHILFPHI4042.5319.47
Woodruff, BrandonBrandon Woodruff SP MILSPMIL4143.1420.20
Mullins, CedricCedric Mullins CF BALCFBAL4243.4919.65
Varsho, DaultonDaulton Varsho RF TORRFTOR4447.0216.98
Albies, OzzieOzzie Albies 2B ATL2BATL4547.4517.65
Robert, LuisLuis Robert CF CWSCFCWS4347.9116.33
Seager, CoreyCorey Seager SS TEXSSTEX4848.1518.18
Cease, Dylan Dylan Cease SP CWSSPCWS4648.8120.06
Bieber, ShaneShane Bieber SP CLESPCLE4949.1220.10
Garcia, AdolisAdolis Garcia RF TEXRFTEX4750.4722.14
Hader, JoshJosh Hader RP SDRPSD5051.3917.55
Urias, Julio Julio Urias SP LADSPLAD5153.3319.35
Manoah, AlekAlek Manoah SP TORSPTOR5556.6219.65
Wheeler, ZackZack Wheeler SP PHISPPHI5357.1717.33
Smith, WillWill Smith C LADCLAD5457.9814.45
Altuve, Jose Jose Altuve 2B HOU2BHOU5259.6314.22
Javier, CristianCristian Javier SP HOUSPHOU5860.3917.55
Romano, Jordan Jordan Romano RP TORRPTOR5660.3915.59
Bregman, AlexAlex Bregman 3B HOU3BHOU5761.1513.94
Fried, Max Max Fried SP ATLSPATL6163.4517.94
Carroll, Corbin Corbin Carroll CF ARICFARI6563.5318.12
Williams, DevinDevin Williams RP MILRPMIL6063.5415.75
Hernandez, TeoscarTeoscar Hernandez CF SEACFSEA5963.7414.63
Rutschman, AdleyAdley Rutschman C BALCBAL6265.6813.18
Springer, George George Springer RF TORRFTOR6366.5015.43
Edman, TommyTommy Edman 2B STL2BSTL6466.6314.86
Rodon, Carlos Carlos Rodon SP NYYSPNYY8766.8215.75
Pressly, Ryan Ryan Pressly RP HOURPHOU6668.2914.31
Castillo, LuisLuis Castillo SP SEASPSEA6969.3215.90
Gausman, Kevin Kevin Gausman SP TORSPTOR7069.7316.06
Jimenez, EloyEloy Jimenez RF CWSRFCWS6770.7013.86
Valdez, Framber Framber Valdez SP HOUSPHOU7271.5616.86
Swanson, Dansby Dansby Swanson SS CHCSSCHC6871.5812.96
Perez, SalvadorSalvador Perez C KCCKC7172.8712.12
Gimenez, AndresAndres Gimenez 2B CLE2BCLE7473.8713.57
Darvish, Yu Yu Darvish SP SDSPSD7774.5215.67
Cruz, OneilOneil Cruz SS PITSSPIT7674.8013.63
Marte, StarlingStarling Marte CF NYMCFNYM7375.5512.86
Gallen, ZacZac Gallen SP ARISPARI7875.6115.10
Helsley, RyanRyan Helsley RP STLRPSTL7979.4113.12
Abreu, JoseJose Abreu 1B HOU1BHOU8082.7912.25
Henderson, Gunnar Gunnar Henderson 3B BAL3BBAL8285.2911.08
Reynolds, Bryan Bryan Reynolds CF PITCFPIT8185.3511.51
Bogaerts, Xander Xander Bogaerts SS SDSSSD8386.3211.35
Iglesias, RaiselRaisel Iglesias RP ATLRPATL7587.6012.12
Musgrove, JoeJoe Musgrove SP SDSPSD8488.9411.29
Bautista, FelixFelix Bautista RP BALRPBAL8989.1111.33
Jansen, Kenley Kenley Jansen RP BOSRPBOS8892.1210.25
Franco, Wander Wander Franco SS TBSSTB9092.4510.29
Buxton, Byron Byron Buxton CF MINCFMIN9192.8711.00
Adames, Willy Willy Adames SS MILSSMIL8692.949.55
Ray, RobbieRobbie Ray SP SEASPSEA9293.6412.24
McKenzie, Triston Triston McKenzie SP CLESPCLE8594.4711.67
Pasquantino, VinnieVinnie Pasquantino 1B KC1BKC9495.3912.20
Doval, CamiloCamilo Doval RP SFRPSF9396.009.78
Lowe, NathanielNathaniel Lowe 1B TEX1BTEX9597.589.98
Anderson, TimTim Anderson SS CWSSSCWS9698.399.10
O'Neill, Tyler Tyler O'Neill RF STLRFSTL97102.668.71
Webb, LoganLogan Webb SP SFSPSF98103.2310.92
Walker, ChristianChristian Walker 1B ARI1BARI103105.158.63
Contreras, WilliamWilliam Contreras C MILCMIL99105.238.67
McCarthy, JakeJake McCarthy CF ARICFARI101105.3413.20
Santander, AnthonyAnthony Santander CF BALCFBAL102105.718.63
Contreras, Willson Willson Contreras C STLCSTL100105.959.08
Cortes, NestorNestor Cortes RP NYYRPNYY104109.089.12
Kershaw, ClaytonClayton Kershaw SP LADSPLAD106111.019.78
Hoskins, RhysRhys Hoskins 1B PHI1BPHI499111.556.97
Holmes, ClayClay Holmes RP NYYRPNYY110112.3410.08
Kirby, GeorgeGeorge Kirby SP SEASPSEA113113.378.39
Gilbert, LoganLogan Gilbert SP SEASPSEA111113.588.41
Correa, Carlos Carlos Correa SS MINSSMIN105113.657.20
Melendez, MJMJ Melendez C KCCKC107113.937.69
Yelich, ChristianChristian Yelich LF MILLFMIL108114.637.71
Torres, GleyberGleyber Torres 2B NYY2BNYY112115.207.37
Kirk, AlejandroAlejandro Kirk C TORCTOR109116.957.65
Murphy, SeanSean Murphy C ATLCATL114118.447.27
Ward, TaylorTaylor Ward LF LAALFLAA122120.067.49
Snell, BlakeBlake Snell SP SDSPSD121120.418.24
Bryant, Kris Kris Bryant LF COLLFCOL118120.917.57
Kwan, StevenSteven Kwan CF CLECFCLE119120.927.92
Bednar, David David Bednar RP PITRPPIT123123.888.24
Cron, C.J.C.J. Cron 1B COL1BCOL120124.396.65
Greene, Hunter Hunter Greene SP CINSPCIN124124.977.35
Pena, JeremyJeremy Pena SS HOUSSHOU125126.536.25
Wright, KyleKyle Wright SP ATLSPATL115126.806.96
Castellanos, Nick Nick Castellanos RF PHIRFPHI126128.836.45
Stanton, Giancarlo Giancarlo Stanton DH NYYDHNYY127129.366.14
Lodolo, Nick Nick Lodolo SP CINSPCIN131132.207.76
Stephenson, TylerTyler Stephenson C CINCCIN129133.866.43
Bard, DanielDaniel Bard RP COLRPCOL128135.746.73
Vaughn, AndrewAndrew Vaughn LF CWSLFCWS133136.286.33
Severino, LuisLuis Severino SP NYYSPNYY117137.036.41
Lynn, LanceLance Lynn SP CWSSPCWS135138.785.94
Renfroe, HunterHunter Renfroe RF LAARFLAA134139.554.80
Muncy, MaxMax Muncy 3B LAD3BLAD138140.175.49
Merrifield, Whit Whit Merrifield 2B TOR2BTOR132140.405.94
Bassitt, Chris Chris Bassitt SP TORSPTOR137140.446.12
Diaz, AlexisAlexis Diaz RP CINRPCIN141141.476.20
Glasnow, TylerTyler Glasnow SP TBSPTB116141.785.86
Rizzo, Anthony Anthony Rizzo 1B NYY1BNYY136142.375.27
Barlow, ScottScott Barlow RP KCRPKC140143.375.80
Rosario, Amed Amed Rosario SS CLESSCLE139144.244.39
Ryan, JoeJoe Ryan SP MINSPMIN146148.805.63
Estrada, Thairo Thairo Estrada 2B SF2BSF145149.946.37
Suarez, EugenioEugenio Suarez 3B SEA3BSEA144150.034.02
Springs, JeffreyJeffrey Springs RP TBRPTB156150.847.08
Duran, Jhoan Jhoan Duran SP MINSPMIN151151.145.32
Senga, Kodai Kodai Senga SP NYMSPNYM147153.005.04
Walker, Jordan Jordan Walker 3B STL3BSTL166153.246.80
Drury, Brandon Brandon Drury 3B LAA3BLAA152153.866.10
Peralta, FreddyFreddy Peralta SP MILSPMIL149154.184.14
Harper, BryceBryce Harper DH PHIDHPHI150155.575.06
Nimmo, BrandonBrandon Nimmo CF NYMCFNYM148155.613.75
Meneses, JoeyJoey Meneses 1B WSH1BWSH153155.976.06
Suzuki, SeiyaSeiya Suzuki LF CHCLFCHC142157.113.25
Luzardo, JesusJesus Luzardo SP MIASPMIA154157.394.25
Sale, Chris Chris Sale SP BOSSPBOS159157.645.49
Mountcastle, RyanRyan Mountcastle 1B BAL1BBAL155158.264.12
Story, TrevorTrevor Story 2B BOS2BBOS130159.821.88
Raleigh, CalCal Raleigh C SEACSEA157160.863.24
Giolito, LucasLucas Giolito SP CWSSPCWS163162.655.06
Gonsolin, TonyTony Gonsolin SP LADSPLAD143162.703.83
Garcia, LuisLuis Garcia RP HOURPHOU162163.163.82
Happ, IanIan Happ CF CHCCFCHC158163.403.98
Chapman, MattMatt Chapman 3B TOR3BTOR161164.433.22
Robertson, DavidDavid Robertson RP NYMRPNYM194166.545.48
May, DustinDustin May SP LADSPLAD167166.703.56
Morton, Charlie Charlie Morton SP ATLSPATL164168.084.10
Lopez, Pablo Pablo Lopez SP MINSPMIN171169.484.61
Tellez, RowdyRowdy Tellez 1B MIL1BMIL170169.644.65
McNeil, JeffJeff McNeil 2B NYM2BNYM169169.654.49
Munoz, AndresAndres Munoz RP SEARPSEA174170.283.02
Yoshida, MasatakaMasataka Yoshida LF BOSLFBOS185170.435.24
Fairbanks, PetePete Fairbanks RP TBRPTB178170.964.38
Montgomery, JordanJordan Montgomery SP STLSPSTL168172.033.90
Lowe, BrandonBrandon Lowe 2B TB2BTB176172.873.20
Sewald, PaulPaul Sewald RP SEARPSEA180173.393.71
Rasmussen, DrewDrew Rasmussen SP TBSPTB182173.843.76
Bell, Josh Josh Bell 1B CLE1BCLE172177.272.39
France, TyTy France 1B SEA1BSEA177177.363.20
Bellinger, Cody Cody Bellinger CF CHCCFCHC175178.522.98
Hoerner, NicoNico Hoerner SS CHCSSCHC183178.623.06
Bohm, Alec Alec Bohm 3B PHI3BPHI184178.673.80
Hendriks, LiamLiam Hendriks RP CWSRPCWS160179.382.29
Miranda, JoseJose Miranda 1B MIN1BMIN179181.113.80
Nootbaar, Lars Lars Nootbaar RF STLRFSTL186182.733.32
Cronenworth, JakeJake Cronenworth 2B SD2BSD187184.513.69
Polanco, Jorge Jorge Polanco 2B MIN2BMIN165187.222.16
Haniger, MitchMitch Haniger LF SFLFSF173187.541.98
d'Arnaud, TravisTravis d'Arnaud C ATLCATL189192.282.26
Grissom, VaughnVaughn Grissom 2B ATL2BATL181192.482.63
Singer, BradyBrady Singer SP KCSPKC193195.642.55
Volpe, AnthonyAnthony Volpe SS NYYSSNYY312195.653.67
Leclerc, JoseJose Leclerc RP TEXRPTEX195195.833.13
McMahon, RyanRyan McMahon 3B COL3BCOL197197.992.31
Martinez, J.D.J.D. Martinez DH LADDHLAD191198.911.68
Rodriguez, GraysonGrayson Rodriguez SP BALSPBAL190200.152.59
Berti, JonJon Berti 2B MIA2BMIA198200.452.56
Greene, RileyRiley Greene CF DETCFDET203200.932.49
Gonzalez, OscarOscar Gonzalez RF CLERFCLE192201.341.43
Phillips, EvanEvan Phillips RP LADRPLAD199201.652.13
Verdugo, AlexAlex Verdugo CF BOSCFBOS200201.971.92
Detmers, Reid Reid Detmers SP LAASPLAA216202.722.16
Mikolas, MilesMiles Mikolas SP STLSPSTL205203.153.33
Bader, HarrisonHarrison Bader LF NYYLFNYY188203.621.92
Ruiz, KeibertKeibert Ruiz C WSHCWSH201203.892.33
Kelenic, JarredJarred Kelenic CF SEACFSEA221204.171.93
Jansen, DannyDanny Jansen C TORCTOR196204.611.73
India, Jonathan Jonathan India 2B CIN2BCIN208205.042.08
Sandoval, Patrick Patrick Sandoval SP LAASPLAA215207.952.16
Arraez, Luis Luis Arraez 1B MIA1BMIA210208.421.82
Rendon, AnthonyAnthony Rendon 3B LAA3BLAA212208.762.42
Lopez, JorgeJorge Lopez SP MINSPMIN206211.112.04
Kelly, MerrillMerrill Kelly SP ARISPARI211211.112.27
Baez, JavierJavier Baez SS DETSSDET209211.751.45
Brown, HunterHunter Brown RP HOURPHOU214212.511.80
Mondesi, AdalbertoAdalberto Mondesi SS BOSSSBOS204212.731.79
Brown, SethSeth Brown LF OAKLFOAK207212.792.88
Moreno, Gabriel Gabriel Moreno C ARICARI231213.041.96
Hayes, Ke'Bryan Ke'Bryan Hayes 3B PIT3BPIT213216.321.87
Flaherty, JackJack Flaherty SP STLSPSTL217219.591.78
Anderson, TylerTyler Anderson SP LAASPLAA225220.001.88
Lange, AlexAlex Lange SP DETSPDET219220.111.55
Ruiz, EsteuryEsteury Ruiz LF OAKLFOAK237221.361.63
LeMahieu, DJDJ LeMahieu 2B NYY2BNYY236221.692.22
Gray, SonnySonny Gray SP MINSPMIN227221.942.12
Marte, KetelKetel Marte 2B ARI2BARI224222.321.67
Conforto, MichaelMichael Conforto LF SFLFSF228223.471.57
Casas, Triston Triston Casas 1B BOS1BBOS223223.471.62
Mitchell, GarrettGarrett Mitchell LF MILLFMIL247224.173.73
Heaney, AndrewAndrew Heaney SP TEXSPTEX226224.991.49
Gray, JonJon Gray SP TEXSPTEX230225.041.42
Mateo, JorgeJorge Mateo SS BALSSBAL222225.622.19
Vargas, MiguelMiguel Vargas 1B LAD1BLAD243225.831.46
Manning, Matt Matt Manning SP DETSPDET609227.330.00
Vazquez, ChristianChristian Vazquez C MINCMIN229227.361.57
De La Cruz, BryanBryan De La Cruz RF MIARFMIA218227.551.44
Graveman, Kendall Kendall Graveman SP CWSSPCWS232227.891.95
McCullers Jr., LanceLance McCullers Jr. SP HOUSPHOU220228.271.32
Tovar, Ezequiel Ezequiel Tovar SS COLSSCOL241228.471.20
Voit, Luke Luke Voit 1B MIL1BMIL441228.670.00
Soto, GregoryGregory Soto SP PHISPPHI234228.981.50
Gurriel Jr., LourdesLourdes Gurriel Jr. LF ARILFARI235229.361.29
Cabrera, Edward Edward Cabrera RP MIARPMIA246229.791.65
Rojas, JoshJosh Rojas 3B ARI3BARI238229.862.09
Bauer, TrevorTrevor Bauer SP ---SP---603230.891.17
Benintendi, AndrewAndrew Benintendi LF CWSLFCWS245231.691.39
Morel, ChristopherChristopher Morel CF CHCCFCHC242232.031.32
Winker, JesseJesse Winker LF MILLFMIL239232.651.23
Minter, A.J.A.J. Minter RP ATLRPATL334232.782.41
Myers, WilWil Myers LF CINLFCIN240232.951.29
Haase, EricEric Haase C DETCDET251233.591.56
Berrios, JoseJose Berrios SP TORSPTOR248234.471.45
Laureano, Ramon Ramon Laureano CF OAKCFOAK244235.401.28
Syndergaard, Noah Noah Syndergaard SP LADSPLAD254236.391.26
Cobb, Alex Alex Cobb SP SFSPSF261236.851.57
Turner, JustinJustin Turner 3B BOS3BBOS252236.921.23
Donovan, BrendanBrendan Donovan 2B STL2BSTL271237.071.48
Finnegan, KyleKyle Finnegan SP WSHSPWSH259237.351.58
Frazier, AdamAdam Frazier 2B BAL2BBAL471238.330.00
Jung, JoshJosh Jung 3B TEX3BTEX255238.531.17
Heim, JonahJonah Heim C TEXCTEX257238.631.35
Alvarez, Francisco Francisco Alvarez C NYMCNYM250238.741.04
Wong, KoltenKolten Wong 2B SEA2BSEA249238.831.19
Colas, OscarOscar Colas LF CWSLFCWS282240.031.86
Naylor, Josh Josh Naylor 1B CLE1BCLE260240.321.05
Kimbrel, Craig Craig Kimbrel RP PHIRPPHI263241.581.39
Suarez, RangerRanger Suarez RP PHIRPPHI268241.861.10
Pederson, Joc Joc Pederson CF SFCFSF256241.971.11
Painter, AndrewAndrew Painter SP PHISPPHI266242.281.33
Montas, FrankieFrankie Montas SP NYYSPNYY267242.331.00
Langeliers, SheaShea Langeliers C OAKCOAK253242.451.46
Perez, MartinMartin Perez SP TEXSPTEX275242.571.39
Pepiot, RyanRyan Pepiot SP LADSPLAD586242.600.00
Fraley, Jake Jake Fraley CF CINCFCIN294242.961.80
Abrams, CJCJ Abrams SS WSHSSWSH269243.481.30
Stripling, RossRoss Stripling SP SFSPSF262243.911.29
Lux, GavinGavin Lux 2B LAD2BLAD276244.121.33
Segura, JeanJean Segura 2B MIA2BMIA258244.141.09
Diaz, YandyYandy Diaz 3B TB3BTB285244.721.00
Blackmon, Charlie Charlie Blackmon CF COLCFCOL281244.741.09
O'Hoppe, LoganLogan O'Hoppe C LAACLAA279246.241.69
Hall, DarickDarick Hall 1B PHI1BPHI233246.291.20
Gallo, Joey Joey Gallo LF MINLFMIN265246.501.00
Grandal, YasmaniYasmani Grandal C CWSCCWS264246.531.50
Buehler, WalkerWalker Buehler SP LADSPLAD284247.001.00
Taillon, JamesonJameson Taillon SP CHCSPCHC300247.081.71
Manaea, SeanSean Manaea SP SFSPSF273247.371.26
Dominguez, SeranthonySeranthony Dominguez RP PHIRPPHI280247.401.40
Floro, DylanDylan Floro RP MIARPMIA272247.481.60
Ashcraft, GrahamGraham Ashcraft SP CINSPCIN591247.571.50
Ozuna, MarcellMarcell Ozuna LF ATLLFATL318247.733.50
Estevez, CarlosCarlos Estevez RP LAARPLAA277247.921.16
Duvall, AdamAdam Duvall LF BOSLFBOS306248.161.30
Peraza, OswaldOswald Peraza SS NYYSSNYY286248.391.57
Rogers, TrevorTrevor Rogers RP MIARPMIA290248.631.35
Profar, Jurickson Jurickson Profar LF COLLFCOL293248.751.70
Meadows, AustinAustin Meadows LF DETLFDET283248.881.32
Eovaldi, NathanNathan Eovaldi SP TEXSPTEX305249.141.10
Kelly, CarsonCarson Kelly C ARICARI295249.500.00
Carrasco, CarlosCarlos Carrasco SP NYMSPNYM292249.591.27
Quantrill, Cal Cal Quantrill SP CLESPCLE303249.982.11
Hudson, DanielDaniel Hudson RP LADRPLAD296250.141.27
Mancini, TreyTrey Mancini 1B CHC1BCHC288250.201.35
Schmidt, ClarkeClarke Schmidt SP NYYSPNYY377250.851.14
Mahle, TylerTyler Mahle SP MINSPMIN297252.701.13
Gomes, YanYan Gomes C CHCCCHC302252.751.00
Gorman, NolanNolan Gorman 2B STL2BSTL327252.971.00
Chapman, Aroldis Aroldis Chapman RP KCRPKC301253.011.25
Melancon, MarkMark Melancon RP ARIRPARI310253.191.00
Pivetta, NickNick Pivetta SP BOSSPBOS367253.201.00
Montero, RafaelRafael Montero RP HOURPHOU289253.351.50
Veen, ZacZac Veen LF COLLFCOL270253.401.00
Shuster, JaredJared Shuster SP ATLSPATL396253.542.60
Gallegos, GiovannyGiovanny Gallegos RP STLRPSTL307253.741.00
Urquidy, JoseJose Urquidy SP HOUSPHOU324253.741.16
Marsh, BrandonBrandon Marsh CF PHICFPHI299253.781.00
Grichuk, Randal Randal Grichuk CF COLCFCOL291254.231.50
Urias, LuisLuis Urias 3B MIL3BMIL319254.801.80
Adam, JasonJason Adam RP TBRPTB311254.851.68
Smith, Will Will Smith RP TEXRPTEX340255.311.00
Naylor, BoBo Naylor C CLECCLE304255.411.00
McGough, ScottScott McGough SP ARISPARI552255.441.00
Hays, AustinAustin Hays RF BALRFBAL314255.461.33
Dominguez, JassonJasson Dominguez CF NYYCFNYY202255.801.07
Cabrera, Oswaldo Oswaldo Cabrera LF NYYLFNYY325256.371.00
Kopech, MichaelMichael Kopech SP CWSSPCWS308256.731.41
Andrus, Elvis Elvis Andrus SS CWSSSCWS298256.822.47
Zunino, MikeMike Zunino C CLECCLE287257.291.17
Puk, A.J.A.J. Puk RP MIARPMIA357257.741.00
Escobar, EduardoEduardo Escobar 3B NYM3BNYM331258.111.00
Rodgers, BrendanBrendan Rodgers 2B COL2BCOL332258.151.00
Pham, TommyTommy Pham CF NYMCFNYM316258.201.00
Boyd, Matthew Matthew Boyd SP DETSPDET278258.251.14
Rogers, TaylorTaylor Rogers RP SFRPSF317258.381.50
Walker, TaijuanTaijuan Walker SP PHISPPHI323258.411.29
Taylor, ChrisChris Taylor LF LADLFLAD364258.741.43
Ashby, AaronAaron Ashby SP MILSPMIL321258.961.00
Fulmer, MichaelMichael Fulmer SP CHCSPCHC384259.171.14
Peterson, DavidDavid Peterson SP NYMSPNYM404259.281.11
Ottavino, AdamAdam Ottavino RP NYMRPNYM346259.311.14
Urshela, GioGio Urshela 3B LAA3BLAA322259.321.00
Wisdom, PatrickPatrick Wisdom 3B CHC3BCHC333259.411.10
Jameson, DreyDrey Jameson SP ARISPARI345259.921.00
Walsh, JaredJared Walsh 1B LAA1BLAA326260.161.20
Steele, Justin Justin Steele SP CHCSPCHC350260.171.59
Herget, JimmyJimmy Herget RP LAARPLAA356260.251.00
Stott, BrysonBryson Stott SS PHISSPHI329260.671.43
Eflin, ZachZach Eflin SP TBSPTB353260.691.00
Wesneski, Hayden Hayden Wesneski RP CHCRPCHC399260.751.75
Lauer, EricEric Lauer SP MILSPMIL338261.271.05
May, TrevorTrevor May RP OAKRPOAK343261.471.00
Boxberger, BradBrad Boxberger RP CHCRPCHC954261.500.00
Stroman, MarcusMarcus Stroman SP CHCSPCHC375261.521.09
Trevino, JoseJose Trevino C NYYCNYY339262.741.17
Baz, ShaneShane Baz SP TBSPTB352262.750.00
Torkelson, SpencerSpencer Torkelson 1B DET1BDET351263.051.50
Kirilloff, AlexAlex Kirilloff LF MINLFMIN354263.651.20
Whitlock, GarrettGarrett Whitlock SP BOSSPBOS335264.031.00
Barlow, JoeJoe Barlow RP TEXRPTEX337264.291.00
Arroyo, ChristianChristian Arroyo 2B BOS2BBOS380264.501.33
Rosario, Eddie Eddie Rosario LF ATLLFATL349264.831.00
Quintana, JoseJose Quintana SP NYMSPNYM358265.051.00
Yepez, JuanJuan Yepez RF STLRFSTL368265.251.00
Olivares, EdwardEdward Olivares CF KCCFKC398265.400.00
Garver, Mitch Mitch Garver C TEXCTEX381265.971.00
McCutchen, AndrewAndrew McCutchen RF PITRFPIT313266.052.50
Diaz, EliasElias Diaz C COLCCOL309266.101.00
Wacha, MichaelMichael Wacha SP SDSPSD336266.251.13
Kluber, Corey Corey Kluber SP BOSSPBOS360266.531.00
Brantley, Michael Michael Brantley LF HOULFHOU361266.671.50
Hughes, BrandonBrandon Hughes RP CHCRPCHC362266.801.00
Outman, JamesJames Outman CF LADCFLAD383266.831.00
Wainwright, AdamAdam Wainwright SP STLSPSTL363266.891.17
Carlson, Dylan Dylan Carlson CF STLCFSTL347267.161.00
Carpenter, MattMatt Carpenter LF SDLFSD330267.530.00
Dodd, DylanDylan Dodd SP ATLSPATL595267.670.00
De La Cruz, Elly Elly De La Cruz SS CINSSCIN348268.180.00
Bart, Joey Joey Bart C SFCSF320268.611.83
Clevinger, Mike Mike Clevinger SP CWSSPCWS365268.651.00
Kittredge, AndrewAndrew Kittredge RP TBRPTB373269.000.00
Graterol, BrusdarBrusdar Graterol RP LADRPLAD414269.401.33
Pfaadt, BrandonBrandon Pfaadt SP ARISPARI374269.461.00
Civale, Aaron Aaron Civale SP CLESPCLE341269.871.00
Keller, MitchMitch Keller SP PITSPPIT388270.041.00
Kim, Ha-SeongHa-Seong Kim SS SDSSSD387270.191.00
Thompson, Bubba Bubba Thompson CF TEXCFTEX359270.381.00
Canha, MarkMark Canha RF NYMRFNYM355271.231.00
Turang, BriceBrice Turang SS MILSSMIL589271.901.00
Acevedo, DomingoDomingo Acevedo RP OAKRPOAK315272.500.00
Maeda, KentaKenta Maeda SP MINSPMIN385272.531.00
Thomas, LaneLane Thomas CF WSHCFWSH370272.551.00
Nola, AustinAustin Nola C SDCSD274272.881.00
Straw, MylesMyles Straw LF CLELFCLE366273.221.00
Houck, TannerTanner Houck SP BOSSPBOS344273.560.00
German, DomingoDomingo German SP NYYSPNYY390274.100.00
Bethancourt, ChristianChristian Bethancourt C TBCTB371274.231.00
Rengifo, LuisLuis Rengifo 2B LAA2BLAA382274.261.20
Ober, BaileyBailey Ober SP MINSPMIN372274.361.00
Lopez, ReynaldoReynaldo Lopez SP CWSSPCWS393274.731.00
Gore, MacKenzieMacKenzie Gore SP WSHSPWSH379275.501.00
Soroka, MichaelMichael Soroka SP ATLSPATL386275.581.00
Encarnacion-Strand, Christian Christian Encarnacion-Strand 3B CIN3BCIN328275.601.00
Montero, ElehurisElehuris Montero 3B COL3BCOL574276.001.00
Chafin, AndrewAndrew Chafin RP ARIRPARI606276.400.00
Bello, BrayanBrayan Bello SP BOSSPBOS342276.710.00
Yastrzemski, MikeMike Yastrzemski CF SFCFSF369276.801.00
Sabol, BlakeBlake Sabol C SFCSF594277.000.00
Moncada, YoanYoan Moncada 3B CWS3BCWS392278.241.00
Skubal, Tarik Tarik Skubal SP DETSPDET394279.252.00
Baty, BrettBrett Baty 3B NYM3BNYM378279.371.00
Anderson, IanIan Anderson SP ATLSPATL391279.461.00
Martinez, NickNick Martinez SP SDSPSD553279.860.00
Hernandez, KikeKike Hernandez CF BOSCFBOS389281.501.00
Thompson, Trayce Trayce Thompson CF LADCFLAD407282.291.00
Massey, MichaelMichael Massey 2B KC2BKC592282.670.00
Contreras, RoansyRoansy Contreras SP PITSPPIT395283.811.50
Gordon, NickNick Gordon LF MINLFMIN563284.131.00
Frelick, Sal Sal Frelick LF MILLFMIL403284.180.00
Rodriguez, EduardoEduardo Rodriguez SP DETSPDET405285.261.00
Espinal, SantiagoSantiago Espinal 2B TOR2BTOR575286.331.00
Belt, Brandon Brandon Belt 1B TOR1BTOR451286.600.00
Kikuchi, YuseiYusei Kikuchi SP TORSPTOR406287.121.00
Bradish, KyleKyle Bradish SP BALSPBAL411287.651.00
Grisham, TrentTrent Grisham RF SDRFSD400288.080.00
Reyes, FranmilFranmil Reyes DH KCDHKC397288.111.00
Friedl, TJ TJ Friedl LF CINLFCIN401288.920.00
Turnbull, SpencerSpencer Turnbull SP DETSPDET417289.551.33
Marquez, GermanGerman Marquez SP COLSPCOL448289.830.00
Grossman, RobbieRobbie Grossman LF TEXLFTEX433290.000.00
Paredes, IsaacIsaac Paredes 2B TB2BTB412291.901.00
McCormick, ChasChas McCormick LF HOULFHOU581292.331.00
Kepler, Max Max Kepler CF MINCFMIN479293.751.00
Soler, JorgeJorge Soler LF MIALFMIA402294.220.00
Fujinami, ShintaroShintaro Fujinami SP OAKSPOAK418294.501.33
Rojas, MiguelMiguel Rojas SS LADSSLAD409295.900.00
Reyes, AlexAlex Reyes SP LADSPLAD413296.330.00
Flores, WilmerWilmer Flores 2B SF2BSF410296.411.00
Matz, StevenSteven Matz SP STLSPSTL419296.481.00
Santana, CarlosCarlos Santana 1B PIT1BPIT455296.670.00
Suarez, JoseJose Suarez SP LAASPLAA567296.800.00
Siri, JoseJose Siri CF TBCFTB559299.670.00
King, MichaelMichael King RP NYYRPNYY565301.860.00
Gray, JosiahJosiah Gray SP WSHSPWSH416302.891.00
Paxton, JamesJames Paxton SP BOSSPBOS408304.751.00
Hendricks, KyleKyle Hendricks SP CHCSPCHC420307.001.00
Campusano, Luis Luis Campusano C SDCSD580307.600.00
Karinchak, JamesJames Karinchak RP CLERPCLE415307.641.00
Wood, AlexAlex Wood SP SFSPSF422308.001.00
Bush, MattMatt Bush RP MILRPMIL853309.200.00
Garrett, BraxtonBraxton Garrett SP MIASPMIA421312.751.00
Vesia, AlexAlex Vesia RP LADRPLAD423322.110.00
Alvarado, Jose Jose Alvarado RP PHIRPPHI429324.751.00
Steer, SpencerSpencer Steer 3B CIN3BCIN593329.601.00
Neris, HectorHector Neris RP HOURPHOU430334.500.00
Davis, J.D.J.D. Davis 3B SF3BSF481341.330.00
Abreu, BryanBryan Abreu RP HOURPHOU566341.570.00
Garcia, Avisail Avisail Garcia RF MIARFMIA424341.670.00
Lowe, JoshJosh Lowe CF TBCFTB434342.000.00
Swanson, ErikErik Swanson SP TORSPTOR569342.170.00
Suarez, RobertRobert Suarez RP SDRPSD588346.000.00
Canning, GriffinGriffin Canning SP LAASPLAA538---1.00
Barnes, AustinAustin Barnes C LADCLAD1046---1.00
Alfaro, Jorge Jorge Alfaro C BOSCBOS596---1.00
Hampson, GarrettGarrett Hampson CF MIACFMIA443---1.00
Patino, LuisLuis Patino SP TBSPTB485---1.00
Muller, KyleKyle Muller SP OAKSPOAK613---1.00
Schoop, JonathanJonathan Schoop 2B DET2BDET461---1.00
Thomas, AlekAlek Thomas CF ARICFARI------1.00
Kremer, DeanDean Kremer SP BALSPBAL------1.00
Akin, KeeganKeegan Akin SP BALSPBAL------1.00
McHugh, CollinCollin McHugh SP ATLSPATL1009---1.00
Adell, JoJo Adell LF LAALFLAA510---1.00
Mejia, FranciscoFrancisco Mejia C TBCTB522---1.00
Crawford, J.P.J.P. Crawford SS SEASSSEA486---1.00
Narvaez, Omar Omar Narvaez C NYMCNYM532---1.00
Barnes, Matt Matt Barnes RP MIARPMIA435---1.00
Lopez, NickyNicky Lopez 2B KC2BKC475---1.00
Suwinski, JackJack Suwinski CF PITCFPIT------1.00
Smith, DominicDominic Smith 1B WSH1BWSH442---1.00
Wick, RowanRowan Wick RP CHCRPCHC505---1.00
Alldred, CamCam Alldred RP PITRPPIT------1.00
Donaldson, Josh Josh Donaldson 3B NYY3BNYY427---1.00
Brennan, WillWill Brennan CF CLECFCLE------1.00
Rodriguez, EndyEndy Rodriguez C PITCPIT1222---1.00
Maldonado, MartinMartin Maldonado C HOUCHOU547---1.00
Gibson, KyleKyle Gibson SP BALSPBAL444---1.00
Stowers, KyleKyle Stowers LF BALLFBAL------1.00
Tiedemann, RickyRicky Tiedemann SP TORSPTOR------1.00
Megill, TylorTylor Megill SP NYMSPNYM478---1.00
Cueto, Johnny Johnny Cueto SP MIASPMIA537---1.00
Cabrera, MiguelMiguel Cabrera DH DETDHDET669---1.00
Castro, RodolfoRodolfo Castro 2B PIT2BPIT------1.00
Greinke, ZackZack Greinke SP KCSPKC439---1.00
Wentz, JoeyJoey Wentz SP DETSPDET------1.00
Votto, Joey Joey Votto 1B CIN1BCIN376---1.00
McCann, JamesJames McCann C BALCBAL526---1.00
Stone, GavinGavin Stone SP LADSPLAD------1.00
Corbin, PatrickPatrick Corbin SP WSHSPWSH450---1.00
Vierling, MattMatt Vierling LF DETLFDET------1.00
Miley, Wade Wade Miley SP MILSPMIL460---2.00
Chourio, JacksonJackson Chourio CF MILCFMIL------3.00
Margot, ManuelManuel Margot CF TBCFTB518---6.50
Means, JohnJohn Means SP BALSPBAL425---0.00
Gurriel, YuliYuli Gurriel 1B MIA1BMIA426---0.00
Dalbec, BobbyBobby Dalbec 1B BOS1BBOS428---0.00
DeSclafani, AnthonyAnthony DeSclafani SP SFSPSF431---0.00
Schwindel, FrankFrank Schwindel 1B CHC1BCHC432---0.00
Colome, AlexAlex Colome RP CWSRPCWS436---0.00
Ynoa, HuascarHuascar Ynoa SP ATLSPATL437---0.00
Baddoo, AkilAkil Baddoo CF DETCFDET438---0.00
Robles, Victor Victor Robles CF WSHCFWSH440---0.00
Sano, MiguelMiguel Sano 1B ---1B---445---0.00
Aguilar, JesusJesus Aguilar 1B OAK1BOAK446---0.00
Garrett, Amir Amir Garrett RP KCRPKC447---0.00
Bundy, DylanDylan Bundy SP NYMSPNYM449---0.00

Last Update: Apr 29