Fantasy Pts
ROTOPTS PTS ADP PTS AAV
PlayerPosTeamRankADPAAV ($)
Acuna Jr., RonaldRonald Acuna Jr. CF ATLCFATL11.1259.52
Betts, MookieMookie Betts RF LADRFLAD22.4046.89
Strider, SpencerSpencer Strider SP ATLSPATL34.3043.96
Soto, JuanJuan Soto RF NYYRFNYY44.8645.37
Freeman, Freddie Freddie Freeman 1B LAD1BLAD56.1939.78
Rodriguez, JulioJulio Rodriguez RF SEARFSEA67.0941.48
Witt Jr., BobbyBobby Witt Jr. SS KCSSKC77.9440.04
Carroll, CorbinCorbin Carroll CF ARICFARI89.3737.41
Judge, AaronAaron Judge RF NYYRFNYY910.7537.00
Tucker, KyleKyle Tucker CF HOUCFHOU1010.8936.96
Olson, MattMatt Olson 1B ATL1BATL1111.2835.85
Ohtani, Shohei Shohei Ohtani DH LADDHLAD1212.9536.81
Burnes, CorbinCorbin Burnes SP BALSPBAL1313.9533.81
Tatis Jr., FernandoFernando Tatis Jr. RF SDRFSD1415.9033.89
Ramirez, Jose Jose Ramirez 3B CLE3BCLE1516.4632.70
Alvarez, YordanYordan Alvarez DH HOUDHHOU1617.1933.33
Wheeler, Zack Zack Wheeler SP PHISPPHI1717.4731.81
Riley, AustinAustin Riley 3B ATL3BATL1819.7730.93
Semien, MarcusMarcus Semien 2B TEX2BTEX1921.9425.41
Gallen, ZacZac Gallen SP ARISPARI2022.2428.63
Turner, TreaTrea Turner SS PHISSPHI2122.9927.78
Harper, BryceBryce Harper DH PHIDHPHI2223.5530.33
Castillo, LuisLuis Castillo SP SEASPSEA2324.2729.33
Albies, OzzieOzzie Albies 2B ATL2BATL2426.0525.63
Yamamoto, YoshinobuYoshinobu Yamamoto SP LADSPLAD2527.1023.81
Seager, CoreyCorey Seager SS TEXSSTEX2628.3225.33
Gausman, KevinKevin Gausman SP TORSPTOR2728.6025.74
Devers, RafaelRafael Devers 3B BOS3BBOS2829.7026.33
Alonso, PetePete Alonso 1B NYM1BNYM2930.6626.07
Webb, LoganLogan Webb SP SFSPSF3030.7826.52
Lopez, PabloPablo Lopez SP MINSPMIN3132.4925.52
Lindor, FranciscoFrancisco Lindor SS NYMSSNYM3233.4224.41
Glasnow, TylerTyler Glasnow SP LADSPLAD3334.2323.19
Kirby, GeorgeGeorge Kirby SP SEASPSEA3435.2124.19
Guerrero Jr., VladimirVladimir Guerrero Jr. 1B TOR1BTOR3535.5124.81
De La Cruz, EllyElly De La Cruz SS CINSSCIN3638.1624.81
Henderson, GunnarGunnar Henderson 3B BAL3BBAL3738.3523.30
Valdez, FramberFramber Valdez SP HOUSPHOU3839.2523.30
Rutschman, Adley Adley Rutschman C BALCBAL3939.8619.30
Skubal, Tarik Tarik Skubal SP DETSPDET4140.2022.33
Nola, AaronAaron Nola SP PHISPPHI4040.3322.96
Fried, MaxMax Fried SP ATLSPATL4242.3723.00
Altuve, JoseJose Altuve 2B HOU2BHOU4344.6320.04
Garcia, AdolisAdolis Garcia RF TEXRFTEX4544.8222.04
Snell, BlakeBlake Snell SP SFSPSF4747.9019.30
Gilbert, Logan Logan Gilbert SP SEASPSEA4648.0019.67
Bregman, AlexAlex Bregman 3B HOU3BHOU4849.3617.19
Steer, SpencerSpencer Steer 3B CIN3BCIN4950.5716.41
Peralta, FreddyFreddy Peralta SP MILSPMIL5152.2619.19
Robert, LuisLuis Robert CF CWSCFCWS5052.7519.04
Schwarber, KyleKyle Schwarber LF PHILFPHI5253.7815.63
Cole, GerritGerrit Cole SP NYYSPNYY4454.5818.11
Bichette, BoBo Bichette SS TORSSTOR5356.9517.85
Bellinger, CodyCody Bellinger CF CHCCFCHC5457.3015.63
Rodriguez, GraysonGrayson Rodriguez SP BALSPBAL5558.0916.37
Steele, JustinJustin Steele SP CHCSPCHC5658.4716.93
Trout, MikeMike Trout CF LAACFLAA5758.7720.11
Harris II, MichaelMichael Harris II LF ATLLFATL5859.3317.22
Eflin, ZachZach Eflin SP TBSPTB5960.7418.41
Jones, NolanNolan Jones RF COLRFCOL6061.4916.15
Bassitt, ChrisChris Bassitt SP TORSPTOR6161.6813.26
Miller, BobbyBobby Miller SP LADSPLAD6262.2717.19
Hoerner, NicoNico Hoerner 2B CHC2BCHC6363.4312.63
Luzardo, JesusJesus Luzardo SP MIASPMIA6466.0116.19
Machado, MannyManny Machado 3B SD3BSD6666.8615.63
Arozarena, RandyRandy Arozarena RF TBRFTB6567.2314.67
Ragans, Cole Cole Ragans SP KCSPKC6767.8916.33
Lewis, RoyceRoyce Lewis 3B MIN3BMIN6869.8314.63
Cease, Dylan Dylan Cease SP SDSPSD6970.3516.37
Walker, ChristianChristian Walker 1B ARI1BARI7075.8212.22
Hader, JoshJosh Hader RP HOURPHOU7176.6912.15
Musgrove, JoeJoe Musgrove SP SDSPSD7478.8812.67
Kelly, MerrillMerrill Kelly SP ARISPARI7779.2513.59
Yelich, ChristianChristian Yelich LF MILLFMIL7579.8913.19
Ryan, JoeJoe Ryan SP MINSPMIN7980.1911.63
Williams, DevinDevin Williams RP MILRPMIL7380.548.06
Goldschmidt, PaulPaul Goldschmidt 1B STL1BSTL7881.0010.89
Smith, Will Will Smith C LADCLAD8082.0711.04
Kim, Ha-SeongHa-Seong Kim 2B SD2BSD8182.1610.19
McLain, MattMatt McLain SS CINSSCIN7282.9610.12
Cruz, OneilOneil Cruz SS PITSSPIT8483.5414.41
Clase, EmmanuelEmmanuel Clase RP CLERPCLE8283.8610.11
Bibee, TannerTanner Bibee SP CLESPCLE8384.7213.19
Perez, EuryEury Perez SP MIASPMIA7687.329.52
Gray, SonnySonny Gray SP STLSPSTL8590.318.81
Torres, GleyberGleyber Torres 2B NYY2BNYY8690.539.67
Reynolds, BryanBryan Reynolds CF PITCFPIT8791.1410.07
Diaz, EdwinEdwin Diaz RP NYMRPNYM8991.5810.22
Arenado, NolanNolan Arenado 3B STL3BSTL8892.8510.26
Marte, KetelKetel Marte 2B ARI2BARI9192.968.70
Keller, MitchMitch Keller SP PITSPPIT9293.0311.70
Abrams, CJCJ Abrams SS WSHSSWSH9093.549.19
Bieber, ShaneShane Bieber SP CLESPCLE9393.5812.44
Contreras, WilliamWilliam Contreras C MILCMIL9496.586.96
Paredes, IsaacIsaac Paredes 3B TB3BTB9598.927.63
Sale, ChrisChris Sale SP ATLSPATL9699.1710.81
Doval, CamiloCamilo Doval RP SFRPSF98101.037.15
Carter, EvanEvan Carter CF TEXCFTEX100101.5410.26
Berrios, JoseJose Berrios SP TORSPTOR99101.629.22
Realmuto, J.T. J.T. Realmuto C PHICPHI97102.469.07
Santander, AnthonyAnthony Santander CF BALCFBAL101104.387.26
Chisholm Jr., JazzJazz Chisholm Jr. CF MIACFMIA102105.209.04
Rodon, CarlosCarlos Rodon SP NYYSPNYY103107.377.48
King, MichaelMichael King RP SDRPSD104107.458.78
Bogaerts, XanderXander Bogaerts SS SDSSSD105107.728.30
Ober, BaileyBailey Ober SP MINSPMIN107109.828.89
Montgomery, JordanJordan Montgomery SP ARISPARI108110.407.81
Greene, HunterHunter Greene SP CINSPCIN109113.917.74
Thomas, LaneLane Thomas CF WSHCFWSH110114.656.33
Senga, KodaiKodai Senga SP NYMSPNYM106115.108.30
Verlander, JustinJustin Verlander SP HOUSPHOU111116.717.00
Javier, CristianCristian Javier SP HOUSPHOU114117.297.41
Muncy, MaxMax Muncy 3B LAD3BLAD113117.415.37
Diaz, YandyYandy Diaz 1B TB1BTB116118.645.78
Castellanos, NickNick Castellanos RF PHIRFPHI117118.846.11
Eovaldi, NathanNathan Eovaldi SP TEXSPTEX120120.915.56
Diaz, AlexisAlexis Diaz RP CINRPCIN119120.975.11
Rodriguez, EduardoEduardo Rodriguez SP ARISPARI112121.065.73
Langford, WyattWyatt Langford OF TEXOFTEX126122.8512.30
Lowe, JoshJosh Lowe CF TBCFTB115122.995.15
Springer, GeorgeGeorge Springer RF TORRFTOR121124.106.33
Casas, TristonTriston Casas 1B BOS1BBOS122125.166.46
Iglesias, RaiselRaisel Iglesias RP ATLRPATL123125.205.63
Imanaga, ShotaShota Imanaga SP CHCSPCHC124125.317.33
Darvish, YuYu Darvish SP SDSPSD127126.857.22
Diaz, YainerYainer Diaz C HOUCHOU125127.054.92
Bradish, KyleKyle Bradish SP BALSPBAL118128.254.18
Buehler, WalkerWalker Buehler SP LADSPLAD128129.614.74
Hernandez, Teoscar Teoscar Hernandez CF LADCFLAD129129.637.81
Suzuki, SeiyaSeiya Suzuki LF CHCLFCHC132130.495.81
Torkelson, SpencerSpencer Torkelson 1B DET1BDET130131.337.37
Arraez, LuisLuis Arraez 2B SD2BSD133133.114.59
Bednar, DavidDavid Bednar RP PITRPPIT134133.264.30
Duran, JhoanJhoan Duran SP MINSPMIN131134.794.12
Morel, ChristopherChristopher Morel CF CHCCFCHC136136.785.30
Brown, HunterHunter Brown RP HOURPHOU139137.975.70
Jung, JoshJosh Jung 3B TEX3BTEX138138.916.26
Walker, JordanJordan Walker RF STLRFSTL137139.784.33
Romano, JordanJordan Romano RP TORRPTOR135140.123.84
Perez, SalvadorSalvador Perez C KCCKC140141.954.42
Nimmo, BrandonBrandon Nimmo CF NYMCFNYM141143.214.56
Morton, CharlieCharlie Morton SP ATLSPATL142143.293.93
Stott, BrysonBryson Stott 2B PHI2BPHI143145.702.96
Pepiot, RyanRyan Pepiot SP TBSPTB145146.244.26
McKenzie, TristonTriston McKenzie SP CLESPCLE146147.554.74
Chourio, JacksonJackson Chourio CF MILCFMIL149147.815.56
Ozuna, MarcellMarcell Ozuna DH ATLDHATL150148.674.81
Giolito, LucasLucas Giolito SP BOSSPBOS147149.222.00
Bohm, AlecAlec Bohm 3B PHI3BPHI148150.073.44
Miller, BryceBryce Miller SP SEASPSEA151150.374.26
Williams, GavinGavin Williams SP CLESPCLE144150.553.80
Swanson, DansbyDansby Swanson SS CHCSSCHC152151.803.77
Pivetta, NickNick Pivetta SP BOSSPBOS155153.994.33
Woo, BryanBryan Woo SP SEASPSEA153154.124.25
Bello, BrayanBrayan Bello SP BOSSPBOS157155.744.41
Happ, Ian Ian Happ CF CHCCFCHC156157.022.31
Melendez, MJMJ Melendez RF KCRFKC158157.423.15
Phillips, EvanEvan Phillips RP LADRPLAD164157.744.37
Garrett, BraxtonBraxton Garrett SP MIASPMIA154158.913.09
Stroman, MarcusMarcus Stroman SP NYYSPNYY162159.644.15
Gorman, NolanNolan Gorman 2B STL2BSTL160160.254.67
Sewald, PaulPaul Sewald RP ARIRPARI159160.342.57
Soler, JorgeJorge Soler DH SFDHSF163161.192.96
Raleigh, Cal Cal Raleigh C SEACSEA161161.582.71
Pfaadt, BrandonBrandon Pfaadt SP ARISPARI165164.622.85
Kikuchi, YuseiYusei Kikuchi SP TORSPTOR167166.502.15
Holliday, JacksonJackson Holliday SS BALSSBAL166166.765.27
Gelof, ZackZack Gelof 2B OAK2BOAK168168.133.33
Kwan, StevenSteven Kwan CF CLECFCLE169170.013.91
Puk, A.J.A.J. Puk RP MIARPMIA175170.274.05
Civale, AaronAaron Civale SP TBSPTB173170.563.41
Naylor, JoshJosh Naylor 1B CLE1BCLE171171.913.27
Baz, Shane Shane Baz SP TBSPTB170172.782.11
Murphy, SeanSean Murphy C ATLCATL174172.812.81
Edman, TommyTommy Edman RF STLRFSTL172174.722.59
Turner, JustinJustin Turner 1B TOR1BTOR176175.722.33
Gimenez, AndresAndres Gimenez 2B CLE2BCLE177177.222.10
Harrison, Kyle Kyle Harrison SP SFSPSF186178.724.38
Rengifo, LuisLuis Rengifo 2B LAA2BLAA178179.412.48
Cortes, NestorNestor Cortes RP NYYRPNYY180179.462.93
Means, JohnJohn Means SP BALSPBAL179180.711.57
Alvarez, Francisco Francisco Alvarez C NYMCNYM181181.322.61
Burger, JakeJake Burger 3B MIA3BMIA185181.394.16
Wacha, MichaelMichael Wacha SP KCSPKC184181.482.57
Skenes, PaulPaul Skenes SP PITSPPIT183182.002.17
Yoshida, Masataka Masataka Yoshida LF BOSLFBOS182182.401.80
Munoz, AndresAndres Munoz RP SEARPSEA196183.392.38
Encarnacion-Strand, ChristianChristian Encarnacion-Strand 1B CIN1BCIN193183.463.38
Woodruff, BrandonBrandon Woodruff SP MILSPMIL188183.500.00
Mullins, CedricCedric Mullins CF BALCFBAL187183.562.48
Fairbanks, PetePete Fairbanks RP TBRPTB192183.921.92
Gibson, KyleKyle Gibson SP STLSPSTL190184.291.55
Candelario, JeimerJeimer Candelario 3B CIN3BCIN191185.181.58
McCormick, ChasChas McCormick LF HOULFHOU194185.491.81
Friedl, TJTJ Friedl LF CINLFCIN189185.621.60
Scherzer, MaxMax Scherzer SP TEXSPTEX195186.881.21
Estrada, ThairoThairo Estrada 2B SF2BSF197187.361.85
Greene, RileyRiley Greene CF DETCFDET199187.502.71
Volpe, AnthonyAnthony Volpe SS NYYSSNYY200188.013.74
Pasquantino, VinnieVinnie Pasquantino 1B KC1BKC198188.492.45
Stone, GavinGavin Stone SP LADSPLAD205188.822.43
Contreras, WillsonWillson Contreras C STLCSTL201189.242.00
Holmes, ClayClay Holmes RP NYYRPNYY206189.922.36
Lynn, LanceLance Lynn SP STLSPSTL203190.931.52
Crawford, KutterKutter Crawford SP BOSSPBOS209191.562.43
Lodolo, NickNick Lodolo SP CINSPCIN204192.801.81
Sanchez, CristopherCristopher Sanchez SP PHISPPHI207193.161.90
Detmers, ReidReid Detmers SP LAASPLAA210193.562.81
Davis, HenryHenry Davis RF PITRFPIT212193.751.89
Jax, GriffinGriffin Jax RP MINRPMIN460193.750.00
Abbott, AndrewAndrew Abbott SP CINSPCIN208195.941.42
Jimenez, EloyEloy Jimenez DH CWSDHCWS211196.393.28
Heim, JonahJonah Heim C TEXCTEX213197.621.37
Severino, LuisLuis Severino SP NYMSPNYM221199.322.75
Ray, RobbieRobbie Ray SP SFSPSF216200.490.00
deGrom, JacobJacob deGrom SP TEXSPTEX215200.751.75
Jones, JaredJared Jones SP PITSPPIT232201.431.25
Lee, Jung HooJung Hoo Lee CF SFCFSF217201.642.06
Kremer, DeanDean Kremer SP BALSPBAL219201.732.06
Outman, JamesJames Outman CF LADCFLAD218201.911.65
Adames, WillyWilly Adames SS MILSSMIL220202.191.79
Helsley, RyanRyan Helsley RP STLRPSTL222202.601.43
Kimbrel, CraigCraig Kimbrel RP BALRPBAL225202.841.56
Polanco, JorgeJorge Polanco 2B SEA2BSEA224203.402.00
Hoskins, RhysRhys Hoskins 1B MIL1BMIL223204.901.86
Gil, LuisLuis Gil RP NYYRPNYY226205.201.17
Blanco, Ronel Ronel Blanco RP HOURPHOU316205.230.00
Ginkel, KevinKevin Ginkel RP ARIRPARI457205.670.00
Lugo, Seth Seth Lugo RP KCRPKC227206.541.79
Suarez, RobertRobert Suarez RP SDRPSD241206.551.00
Hayes, Ke'BryanKe'Bryan Hayes 3B PIT3BPIT237207.141.90
O'Hoppe, Logan Logan O'Hoppe C LAACLAA228207.141.83
Lorenzen, MichaelMichael Lorenzen RP TEXRPTEX249208.181.00
Lowe, NathanielNathaniel Lowe 1B TEX1BTEX231208.471.50
Elder, BryceBryce Elder RP ATLRPATL229208.611.90
Manoah, AlekAlek Manoah SP TORSPTOR230208.621.14
Walker, TaijuanTaijuan Walker SP PHISPPHI235209.531.78
Kershaw, ClaytonClayton Kershaw SP LADSPLAD236209.541.25
Scott, TannerTanner Scott RP MIARPMIA240209.591.29
Ruiz, EsteuryEsteury Ruiz LF OAKLFOAK234209.802.43
Maeda, KentaKenta Maeda SP DETSPDET243210.012.46
Stanton, Giancarlo Giancarlo Stanton DH NYYDHNYY246210.092.23
Bradley, TajTaj Bradley SP TBSPTB238210.142.55
Mize, CaseyCasey Mize SP DETSPDET253210.631.80
Merrill, Jackson Jackson Merrill SS SDSSSD233210.661.25
Lopez, ReynaldoReynaldo Lopez SP ATLSPATL248210.871.50
Marte, NoelviNoelvi Marte 3B CIN3BCIN239211.032.11
Pressly, Ryan Ryan Pressly RP HOURPHOU245211.111.00
Hudson, DanielDaniel Hudson RP LADRPLAD242211.541.00
Paxton, JamesJames Paxton SP LADSPLAD252211.622.00
Crochet, GarrettGarrett Crochet SP CWSSPCWS275211.751.25
Nootbaar, LarsLars Nootbaar RF STLRFSTL244212.711.56
Scott II, VictorVictor Scott II CF STLCFSTL266212.891.75
Wells, TylerTyler Wells SP BALSPBAL277212.912.13
Moreno, GabrielGabriel Moreno C ARICARI247213.681.60
Fedde, ErickErick Fedde SP CWSSPCWS251214.331.45
Buxton, ByronByron Buxton DH MINDHMIN256214.391.64
Payamps, JoelJoel Payamps SP MILSPMIL272214.601.00
Garcia, MaikelMaikel Garcia 3B KC3BKC262214.661.86
Caminero, JuniorJunior Caminero 3B TB3BTB254215.091.38
McMahon, RyanRyan McMahon 3B COL3BCOL260215.101.83
Jansen, KenleyKenley Jansen RP BOSRPBOS261215.421.63
Alzolay, AdbertAdbert Alzolay RP CHCRPCHC259215.521.70
Bauer, TrevorTrevor Bauer SP ---SP---255215.621.00
Suarez, RangerRanger Suarez RP PHIRPPHI265215.661.11
Flaherty, JackJack Flaherty SP DETSPDET292215.731.25
Cronenworth, JakeJake Cronenworth 1B SD1BSD296215.971.25
Crawford, J.P.J.P. Crawford SS SEASSSEA258216.431.00
Story, TrevorTrevor Story SS BOSSSBOS269216.542.08
Weathers, RyanRyan Weathers SP MIASPMIA257217.191.17
Duran, Jarren Jarren Duran CF BOSCFBOS276217.201.44
Francis, BowdenBowden Francis SP TORSPTOR250217.211.00
Rizzo, AnthonyAnthony Rizzo 1B NYY1BNYY267217.502.00
Cowser, ColtonColton Cowser LF BALLFBAL268217.701.00
Garver, MitchMitch Garver C SEACSEA263217.862.74
Rooker, BrentBrent Rooker LF OAKLFOAK271217.941.00
Sheehan, EmmetEmmet Sheehan SP LADSPLAD264218.221.00
Montas, FrankieFrankie Montas SP CINSPCIN284218.501.38
Gurriel Jr., LourdesLourdes Gurriel Jr. LF ARILFARI278218.871.93
Andujar, MiguelMiguel Andujar LF OAKLFOAK270219.111.00
Siri, JoseJose Siri CF TBCFTB202219.301.00
Haniger, MitchMitch Haniger LF SEALFSEA281219.501.00
Martinez, J.D.J.D. Martinez DH NYMDHNYM291219.662.00
Urias, JulioJulio Urias SP ---SP---274219.681.00
Matsui, YukiYuki Matsui SP SDSPSD282220.311.00
Soroka, MichaelMichael Soroka SP CWSSPCWS290220.371.00
Nardi, AndrewAndrew Nardi RP MIARPMIA280220.500.00
Hicks, JordanJordan Hicks SP SFSPSF308220.522.40
Grissom, VaughnVaughn Grissom SS BOSSSBOS279220.681.20
Gore, MacKenzieMacKenzie Gore SP WSHSPWSH289220.731.50
Correa, CarlosCarlos Correa SS MINSSMIN285221.431.30
Caballero, JoseJose Caballero 2B TB2BTB273221.561.14
Drury, BrandonBrandon Drury 2B LAA2BLAA286221.742.27
O'Neill, TylerTyler O'Neill RF BOSRFBOS294221.862.80
Kelenic, JarredJarred Kelenic CF ATLCFATL288222.021.17
Rafaela, CeddanneCeddanne Rafaela CF BOSCFBOS283222.311.00
Gray, JonJon Gray SP TEXSPTEX300222.331.33
McNeil, JeffJeff McNeil 2B NYM2BNYM287222.431.33
Varland, Louie Louie Varland SP MINSPMIN295222.451.00
Whitlock, GarrettGarrett Whitlock SP BOSSPBOS321222.670.00
Naylor, BoBo Naylor C CLECCLE293223.101.91
Cabrera, EdwardEdward Cabrera SP MIASPMIA298223.431.50
Quintana, JoseJose Quintana SP NYMSPNYM306223.671.43
Donovan, BrendanBrendan Donovan 2B STL2BSTL301223.801.25
Keith, ColtColt Keith 3B DET3BDET299223.872.00
Meyer, MaxMax Meyer SP MIASPMIA312223.871.50
Ruiz, KeibertKeibert Ruiz C WSHCWSH297224.181.46
Julien, EdouardEdouard Julien 2B MIN2BMIN302224.191.50
Mikolas, Miles Miles Mikolas SP STLSPSTL307224.351.50
Miller, MasonMason Miller SP OAKSPOAK305224.381.25
Nelson, RyneRyne Nelson SP ARISPARI476224.401.00
Dunning, DaneDane Dunning SP TEXSPTEX304224.531.33
Benson, WillWill Benson RF CINRFCIN331224.870.00
Houck, TannerTanner Houck SP BOSSPBOS363225.171.50
Conforto, MichaelMichael Conforto LF SFLFSF862225.670.00
Dominguez, Jasson Jasson Dominguez CF NYYCFNYY303225.861.00
Estevez, CarlosCarlos Estevez RP LAARPLAA311225.941.00
Manning, MattMatt Manning SP DETSPDET310226.561.00
Mountcastle, RyanRyan Mountcastle 1B BAL1BBAL314226.571.50
Martinez, NickNick Martinez SP CINSPCIN377226.860.00
Chapman, AroldisAroldis Chapman RP PITRPPIT384227.000.00
Perez, MartinMartin Perez SP PITSPPIT344227.100.00
Westburg, JordanJordan Westburg 2B BAL2BBAL309227.721.00
India, JonathanJonathan India 2B CIN2BCIN313227.771.11
Schmidt, ClarkeClarke Schmidt SP NYYSPNYY322227.941.50
Merrifield, WhitWhit Merrifield 2B PHI2BPHI315228.491.86
Olson, ReeseReese Olson SP DETSPDET317228.832.00
Marte, StarlingStarling Marte CF NYMCFNYM319228.950.00
Heaney, AndrewAndrew Heaney SP TEXSPTEX346229.311.00
LeMahieu, DJDJ LeMahieu 3B NYY3BNYY320229.561.00
Littell, ZackZack Littell RP TBRPTB336229.571.50
Tiedemann, RickyRicky Tiedemann SP TORSPTOR318229.751.00
Tovar, EzequielEzequiel Tovar SS COLSSCOL326229.971.40
Alvarado, Jose Jose Alvarado RP PHIRPPHI332230.102.50
Uribe, AbnerAbner Uribe RP MILRPMIL459230.250.00
Boyle, JoeJoe Boyle SP OAKSPOAK333230.431.00
Irvin, ColeCole Irvin SP BALSPBAL341230.500.00
Suwinski, JackJack Suwinski CF PITCFPIT329230.721.00
Rogers, Trevor Trevor Rogers RP MIARPMIA330231.231.22
Hall, DLDL Hall SP MILSPMIL324231.411.00
Bryant, KrisKris Bryant LF COLLFCOL327231.461.00
Carpenter, KerryKerry Carpenter RF DETRFDET328231.651.00
Cano, YennierYennier Cano RP BALRPBAL323231.700.00
Lowe, BrandonBrandon Lowe 2B TB2BTB335232.091.00
Ashcraft, GrahamGraham Ashcraft SP CINSPCIN337232.120.00
Sears, JPJP Sears RP OAKRPOAK334232.251.00
Canning, GriffinGriffin Canning SP LAASPLAA340232.901.20
Leclerc, JoseJose Leclerc RP TEXRPTEX350233.100.00
Suarez, EugenioEugenio Suarez 3B ARI3BARI339233.431.40
Meadows, ParkerParker Meadows CF DETCFDET369233.440.00
Varsho, DaultonDaulton Varsho RF TORRFTOR347233.561.00
Duran, EzequielEzequiel Duran 3B TEX3BTEX338233.571.00
Crews, Dylan Dylan Crews OF WSHOFWSH351233.951.50
Lux, GavinGavin Lux 2B LAD2BLAD342234.001.00
Cobb, AlexAlex Cobb SP SFSPSF325234.061.00
Gray, JosiahJosiah Gray SP WSHSPWSH360234.261.00
Campusano, LuisLuis Campusano C SDCSD359234.321.10
Anderson, Tim Tim Anderson SS MIASSMIA345235.160.00
Frelick, SalSal Frelick LF MILLFMIL348235.660.00
Allen, LoganLogan Allen SP CLESPCLE358235.821.00
Scott, ChristianChristian Scott SP NYMSPNYM214236.001.00
Santana, CarlosCarlos Santana 1B MIN1BMIN343236.071.50
Chapman, MattMatt Chapman 3B SF3BSF349236.071.80
Lange, AlexAlex Lange SP DETSPDET353236.181.00
Hays, AustinAustin Hays RF BALRFBAL371236.440.00
France, J.P.J.P. France RP HOURPHOU361236.481.00
Manaea, SeanSean Manaea SP NYMSPNYM364236.711.25
Kjerstad, Heston Heston Kjerstad DH BALDHBAL352236.741.00
Hernandez, KikeKike Hernandez CF LADCFLAD354236.751.00
Paddack, ChrisChris Paddack SP MINSPMIN367237.501.50
Taillon, JamesonJameson Taillon SP CHCSPCHC356237.651.00
Verdugo, AlexAlex Verdugo CF NYYCFNYY355237.691.00
Berti, Jon Jon Berti SS NYYSSNYY357238.511.00
Brito, JhonyJhony Brito SP SDSPSD365239.200.00
Ward, Taylor Taylor Ward LF LAALFLAA375239.940.00
Pena, JeremyJeremy Pena SS HOUSSHOU370240.011.00
Vaughn, AndrewAndrew Vaughn 1B CWS1BCWS368240.051.00
Abreu, JoseJose Abreu 1B HOU1BHOU372240.491.50
Montero, ElehurisElehuris Montero 1B COL1BCOL373240.880.00
Wong, ConnorConnor Wong C BOSCBOS366240.880.00
Marsh, BrandonBrandon Marsh CF PHICFPHI381241.670.00
Urquidy, JoseJose Urquidy SP HOUSPHOU362241.780.00
Singer, BradyBrady Singer SP KCSPKC392241.910.00
Megill, TylorTylor Megill SP NYMSPNYM393242.070.00
Assad, JavierJavier Assad SP CHCSPCHC415242.151.00
Kepler, MaxMax Kepler CF MINCFMIN374242.781.67
Castro, WilliWilli Castro RF MINRFMIN378243.610.00
Busch, MichaelMichael Busch 3B CHC3BCHC382243.821.00
Fraley, JakeJake Fraley CF CINCFCIN414243.860.00
De La Cruz, BryanBryan De La Cruz RF MIARFMIA387245.501.50
Taylor, ChrisChris Taylor LF LADLFLAD376245.530.00
Jeffers, RyanRyan Jeffers C MINCMIN379245.611.00
Diaz, EliasElias Diaz C COLCCOL380245.621.00
McKinstry, ZachZach McKinstry 2B DET2BDET458245.750.00
Flores, WilmerWilmer Flores 1B SF1BSF394246.031.00
Stephenson, TylerTyler Stephenson C CINCCIN383246.221.00
Perdomo, Geraldo Geraldo Perdomo SS ARISSARI385246.671.00
Langeliers, SheaShea Langeliers C OAKCOAK391246.681.00
Kerkering, OrionOrion Kerkering RP PHIRPPHI386247.380.00
Wood, JamesJames Wood CF WSHCFWSH389248.152.00
Davis, J.D.J.D. Davis 3B OAK3BOAK403248.200.00
Hendricks, KyleKyle Hendricks SP CHCSPCHC395248.261.25
Miley, WadeWade Miley SP MILSPMIL388248.291.00
Biggio, Cavan Cavan Biggio 2B LAD2BLAD390248.781.50
Kirk, AlejandroAlejandro Kirk C TORCTOR396251.480.00
Silseth, ChaseChase Silseth SP LAASPLAA416252.001.00
Wicks, JordanJordan Wicks SP CHCSPCHC408252.202.50
Arcia, OrlandoOrlando Arcia SS ATLSSATL399252.210.00
Stephenson, RobertRobert Stephenson RP LAARPLAA397252.470.00
Houser, AdrianAdrian Houser SP NYMSPNYM398253.910.00
Smith-Shawver, AJAJ Smith-Shawver SP ATLSPATL400254.550.00
Robertson, DavidDavid Robertson RP TEXRPTEX401254.750.00
Sandoval, PatrickPatrick Sandoval SP LAASPLAA413254.920.00
Wells, Austin Austin Wells C NYYCNYY406255.220.00
Kopech, MichaelMichael Kopech SP CWSSPCWS402255.720.00
Blackburn, PaulPaul Blackburn SP OAKSPOAK433255.750.00
Rodriguez, YarielYariel Rodriguez SP TORSPTOR404256.290.00
Gasser, RobertRobert Gasser SP MILSPMIL405257.400.00
Bell, JoshJosh Bell 1B MIA1BMIA407258.081.00
Jobe, Jackson Jackson Jobe SP DETSPDET409258.130.00
Finnegan, KyleKyle Finnegan SP WSHSPWSH412258.821.00
Raley, LukeLuke Raley CF SEACFSEA410259.810.00
Dubon, MauricioMauricio Dubon CF HOUCFHOU423260.750.00
Lawlar, Jordan Jordan Lawlar SS ARISSARI411261.700.00
France, TyTy France 1B SEA1BSEA418262.600.00
Horton, CadeCade Horton SP CHCSPCHC417263.570.00
Rosario, AmedAmed Rosario SS TBSSTB419265.000.00
Canha, MarkMark Canha RF DETRFDET420267.051.00
Springs, JeffreyJeffrey Springs RP TBRPTB421268.000.00
Renfroe, Hunter Hunter Renfroe RF KCRFKC422268.090.00
Meneses, JoeyJoey Meneses DH WSHDHWSH428270.110.00
Corbin, PatrickPatrick Corbin SP WSHSPWSH425270.170.00
Kirilloff, AlexAlex Kirilloff 1B MIN1BMIN426270.630.00
Neto, ZachZach Neto SS LAASSLAA424271.180.00
Soderstrom, Tyler Tyler Soderstrom DH OAKDHOAK427273.601.00
Schanuel, NolanNolan Schanuel 1B LAA1BLAA431280.000.00
Clevinger, MikeMike Clevinger SP CWSSPCWS429280.620.00
Baty, Brett Brett Baty 3B NYM3BNYM434282.290.00
Wallner, MattMatt Wallner RF MINRFMIN430282.830.00
Wisdom, PatrickPatrick Wisdom 3B CHC3BCHC432283.910.00
Rogers, JakeJake Rogers C DETCDET441286.900.00
Matz, StevenSteven Matz SP STLSPSTL452287.251.00
Gonzales, MarcoMarco Gonzales SP PITSPPIT435290.710.00
Moncada, YoanYoan Moncada 3B CWS3BCWS436291.500.00
Rodgers, BrendanBrendan Rodgers 2B COL2BCOL453293.500.00
Velazquez, NelsonNelson Velazquez LF KCLFKC437293.561.00
Rea, ColinColin Rea SP MILSPMIL456294.140.00
Arias, GabrielGabriel Arias 1B CLE1BCLE438297.130.00
Gipson-Long, SawyerSawyer Gipson-Long SP DETSPDET439298.500.00
Blackmon, CharlieCharlie Blackmon CF COLCFCOL440298.601.00
Wade Jr., LaMonteLaMonte Wade Jr. 1B SF1BSF446303.140.00
Baez, Javier Javier Baez SS DETSSDET442303.670.00
Jansen, DannyDanny Jansen C TORCTOR443307.000.00
Adam, JasonJason Adam RP TBRPTB444308.000.00
Duvall, AdamAdam Duvall LF ATLLFATL445310.430.00
Gomes, YanYan Gomes C CHCCCHC447324.200.00
Ashby, AaronAaron Ashby SP MILSPMIL448332.001.00
Abreu, BryanBryan Abreu RP HOURPHOU449333.000.00
Winn, KeatonKeaton Winn SP SFSPSF450337.670.00
Junis, JakobJakob Junis SP MILSPMIL451339.250.00
Benintendi, Andrew Andrew Benintendi LF CWSLFCWS454341.200.00
Bailey, PatrickPatrick Bailey C SFCSF455344.430.00
Manzardo, KyleKyle Manzardo 1B CLE1BCLE------1.00
Harvey, HunterHunter Harvey RP WSHRPWSH856---1.00
Freeland, KyleKyle Freeland SP COLSPCOL738---1.00
Stripling, RossRoss Stripling SP OAKSPOAK626---1.00
Belt, BrandonBrandon Belt 1B ---1B---698---1.00
Smith, WillWill Smith RP KCRPKC707---1.50
McClanahan, ShaneShane McClanahan RP TBRPTB512---2.00

Last Update: Apr 29