Roto 5x5
ROTOPTS ROTO ADP ROTO AAV
PlayerPosTeamRankADPAAV ($)
Acuna Jr., RonaldAcuna Jr., Ronald (CF - ATL)CFATL11.7442.00
Betts, MookieBetts, Mookie (RF - LAD)RFLAD22.5742.50
Trout, MikeTrout, Mike (CF - LAA)CFLAA33.9645.00
Tatis Jr., FernandoTatis Jr., Fernando (SS - SD)SSSD44.0941.50
Bieber, ShaneBieber, Shane (SP - CLE)SPCLE54.9641.00
Cole, GerritCole, Gerrit (SP - NYY)SPNYY65.7437.00
Soto, JuanSoto, Juan (RF - WSH)RFWSH76.0043.50
deGrom, JacobdeGrom, Jacob (SP - NYM)SPNYM87.8746.00
Turner, TreaTurner, Trea (SS - WSH)SSWSH99.5240.50
Story, TrevorStory, Trevor (SS - COL)SSCOL1010.8335.00
Ramirez, JoseRamirez, Jose (3B - CLE)3BCLE1111.3036.50
Yelich, ChristianYelich, Christian (LF - MIL)LFMIL1212.2233.00
Freeman, FreddieFreeman, Freddie (1B - ATL)1BATL1312.3931.50
Bellinger, CodyBellinger, Cody (CF - LAD)CFLAD1414.9128.00
Bauer, TrevorBauer, Trevor (SP - CIN)SPCIN1515.3536.50
Lindor, FranciscoLindor, Francisco (SS - NYM)SSNYM1616.7830.50
Buehler, WalkerBuehler, Walker (SP - LAD)SPLAD1717.9129.00
Darvish, YuDarvish, Yu (SP - SD)SPSD1818.3533.00
Harper, BryceHarper, Bryce (RF - PHI)RFPHI1919.7029.00
Giolito, LucasGiolito, Lucas (SP - CWS)SPCWS2020.9132.00
Mondesi, AdalbertoMondesi, Adalberto (SS - KC)SSKC2122.4325.50
Machado, MannyMachado, Manny (3B - SD)3BSD2223.4323.50
Nola, AaronNola, Aaron (SP - PHI)SPPHI2323.7026.50
LeMahieu, DJLeMahieu, DJ (2B - NYY)2BNYY2425.8726.50
Abreu, JoseAbreu, Jose (1B - CWS)1BCWS2526.8324.00
Merrifield, WhitMerrifield, Whit (RF - KC)RFKC2628.3921.50
Arenado, NolanArenado, Nolan (3B - COL)3BCOL2728.9119.00
Scherzer, MaxScherzer, Max (SP - WSH)SPWSH2829.6524.00
Bichette, BoBichette, Bo (SS - TOR)SSTOR2930.1320.00
Flaherty, JackFlaherty, Jack (SP - STL)SPSTL3031.2627.50
Bregman, AlexBregman, Alex (3B - HOU)3BHOU3131.7720.00
Castillo, LuisCastillo, Luis (SP - CIN)SPCIN3332.4324.50
Rendon, AnthonyRendon, Anthony (3B - LAA)3BLAA3233.3521.50
Kershaw, ClaytonKershaw, Clayton (SP - LAD)SPLAD3433.4523.50
Albies, OzzieAlbies, Ozzie (2B - ATL)2BATL3634.7722.00
Seager, CoreySeager, Corey (SS - LAD)SSLAD3535.3619.00
Woodruff, BrandonWoodruff, Brandon (SP - MIL)SPMIL3838.3822.50
Bogaerts, XanderBogaerts, Xander (SS - BOS)SSBOS3738.5920.00
Jimenez, EloyJimenez, Eloy (RF - CWS)RFCWS3941.1420.50
Realmuto, J.T.Realmuto, J.T. (C - PHI)CPHI4041.4523.50
Gallen, ZacGallen, Zac (SP - ARI)SPARI4141.8615.00
Tucker, KyleTucker, Kyle (CF - HOU)CFHOU4242.5522.00
Robert, LuisRobert, Luis (CF - CWS)CFCWS4444.0923.50
Devers, RafaelDevers, Rafael (3B - BOS)3BBOS4344.5020.50
Ozuna, MarcellOzuna, Marcell (LF - ATL)LFATL4546.2516.00
Snell, BlakeSnell, Blake (SP - SD)SPSD4848.3218.00
Glasnow, TylerGlasnow, Tyler (SP - TB)SPTB4648.3517.50
Lamet, DinelsonLamet, Dinelson (SP - SD)SPSD5049.0017.00
Maeda, KentaMaeda, Kenta (SP - MIN)SPMIN4749.0518.00
Judge, AaronJudge, Aaron (RF - NYY)RFNYY5149.3015.50
Voit, LukeVoit, Luke (1B - NYY)1BNYY4949.7115.50
Marte, StarlingMarte, Starling (CF - MIA)CFMIA5251.4018.00
Anderson, TimAnderson, Tim (SS - CWS)SSCWS5352.0914.00
Hendriks, LiamHendriks, Liam (RP - CWS)RPCWS5454.6715.00
Lynn, LanceLynn, Lance (SP - CWS)SPCWS5556.1514.00
Hader, JoshHader, Josh (RP - MIL)RPMIL5657.3715.50
Arozarena, RandyArozarena, Randy (RF - TB)RFTB5757.6013.00
Springer, GeorgeSpringer, George (RF - HOU)RFHOU5858.8517.00
Fried, MaxFried, Max (SP - ATL)SPATL5960.7414.50
Alonso, PeteAlonso, Pete (1B - NYM)1BNYM6060.8418.00
Biggio, CavanBiggio, Cavan (2B - TOR)2BTOR6161.4518.50
Burnes, CorbinBurnes, Corbin (SP - MIL)SPMIL6262.4716.50
Grisham, TrentGrisham, Trent (RF - SD)RFSD6367.0511.00
Guerrero Jr., VladimirGuerrero Jr., Vladimir (1B - TOR)1BTOR6467.3715.50
Plesac, ZachPlesac, Zach (SP - CLE)SPCLE6568.0010.50
Blackmon, CharlieBlackmon, Charlie (CF - COL)CFCOL6668.3712.00
Hiura, KestonHiura, Keston (2B - MIL)2BMIL6768.6012.00
Ryu, Hyun JinRyu, Hyun Jin (SP - TOR)SPTOR6870.4212.00
Strasburg, StephenStrasburg, Stephen (SP - WSH)SPWSH6970.6316.00
Gray, SonnyGray, Sonny (SP - CIN)SPCIN7071.2612.00
Carrasco, CarlosCarrasco, Carlos (SP - NYM)SPNYM7171.5314.00
Lowe, BrandonLowe, Brandon (2B - TB)2BTB7274.5311.00
Chapman, AroldisChapman, Aroldis (RP - NYY)RPNYY7375.0016.00
Cruz, NelsonCruz, Nelson (DH - MIN)DHMIN7478.118.50
Torres, GleyberTorres, Gleyber (SS - NYY)SSNYY7578.3712.50
Conforto, MichaelConforto, Michael (LF - NYM)LFNYM7679.6114.00
Perez, SalvadorPerez, Salvador (C - KC)CKC7779.8416.00
Hernandez, TeoscarHernandez, Teoscar (CF - TOR)CFTOR7881.1613.00
Wheeler, ZackWheeler, Zack (SP - PHI)SPPHI7983.3211.50
Rizzo, AnthonyRizzo, Anthony (1B - CHC)1BCHC8084.2611.00
Hendricks, KyleHendricks, Kyle (SP - CHC)SPCHC8384.3013.50
Goldschmidt, PaulGoldschmidt, Paul (1B - STL)1BSTL8184.8911.50
Marte, KetelMarte, Ketel (2B - ARI)2BARI8285.8411.00
Alvarez, YordanAlvarez, Yordan (DH - HOU)DHHOU8486.119.50
Berrios, JoseBerrios, Jose (SP - MIN)SPMIN8586.3314.00
Anderson, IanAnderson, Ian (SP - ATL)SPATL8687.118.50
Castellanos, NickCastellanos, Nick (RF - CIN)RFCIN8789.399.00
Baez, JavierBaez, Javier (SS - CHC)SSCHC8890.006.50
Diaz, EdwinDiaz, Edwin (RP - NYM)RPNYM9090.3213.50
Olson, MattOlson, Matt (1B - OAK)1BOAK8990.5314.00
Altuve, JoseAltuve, Jose (2B - HOU)2BHOU9191.0010.50
Valdez, FramberValdez, Framber (SP - HOU)SPHOU9291.329.50
Martinez, J.D.Martinez, J.D. (DH - BOS)DHBOS9493.2110.00
Greinke, ZackGreinke, Zack (SP - HOU)SPHOU9393.6313.00
Smith, WillSmith, Will (C - LAD)CLAD9594.1611.00
Karinchak, JamesKarinchak, James (RP - CLE)RPCLE9696.0510.50
Suarez, EugenioSuarez, Eugenio (3B - CIN)3BCIN9799.009.00
Luzardo, JesusLuzardo, Jesus (SP - OAK)SPOAK9899.4411.00
Muncy, MaxMuncy, Max (1B - LAD)1BLAD9999.536.50
Smith, DominicSmith, Dominic (LF - NYM)LFNYM100103.2210.00
Iglesias, RaiselIglesias, Raisel (RP - LAA)RPLAA101104.1611.50
Urias, JulioUrias, Julio (SP - LAD)SPLAD102106.119.00
Meadows, AustinMeadows, Austin (LF - TB)LFTB104107.0610.50
Stanton, GiancarloStanton, Giancarlo (DH - NYY)DHNYY103107.1110.50
Kim, Ha-SeongKim, Ha-Seong (2B - SD)2BSD105108.606.00
Contreras, WillsonContreras, Willson (C - CHC)CCHC110108.638.00
Grandal, YasmaniGrandal, Yasmani (C - CWS)CCWS107108.788.50
McNeil, JeffMcNeil, Jeff (LF - NYM)LFNYM108109.008.50
Morton, CharlieMorton, Charlie (SP - ATL)SPATL106109.007.00
Villar, JonathanVillar, Jonathan (2B - TOR)2BTOR109110.394.50
Bohm, AlecBohm, Alec (3B - PHI)3BPHI114111.376.50
Gurriel Jr., LourdesGurriel Jr., Lourdes (LF - TOR)LFTOR111111.5614.00
Rosario, EddieRosario, Eddie (LF - MIN)LFMIN112112.069.00
Moncada, YoanMoncada, Yoan (3B - CWS)3BCWS113112.836.50
Paddack, ChrisPaddack, Chris (SP - SD)SPSD115114.229.50
Swanson, DansbySwanson, Dansby (SS - ATL)SSATL116114.2810.00
Bundy, DylanBundy, Dylan (SP - LAA)SPLAA117117.288.00
Yastrzemski, MikeYastrzemski, Mike (CF - SF)CFSF118117.3912.50
Corbin, PatrickCorbin, Patrick (SP - WSH)SPWSH119118.225.50
Hand, BradHand, Brad (RP - CLE)RPCLE120119.285.00
Sanchez, SixtoSanchez, Sixto (SP - MIA)SPMIA121120.176.00
d'Arnaud, Travisd'Arnaud, Travis (C - ATL)CATL122121.446.00
Rogers, TaylorRogers, Taylor (RP - MIN)RPMIN123122.067.00
Bryant, KrisBryant, Kris (3B - CHC)3BCHC124123.509.00
Pressly, RyanPressly, Ryan (RP - HOU)RPHOU125123.677.00
Chapman, MattChapman, Matt (3B - OAK)3BOAK126126.3910.00
Lewis, KyleLewis, Kyle (OF - SEA)OFSEA127126.726.00
Rosenthal, TrevorRosenthal, Trevor (RP - SD)RPSD128127.283.00
Correa, CarlosCorrea, Carlos (SS - HOU)SSHOU129128.899.50
Buxton, ByronBuxton, Byron (CF - MIN)CFMIN130129.945.50
Pham, TommyPham, Tommy (CF - SD)CFSD131130.288.50
Jansen, KenleyJansen, Kenley (RP - LAD)RPLAD132131.395.50
Colome, AlexColome, Alex (RP - CWS)RPCWS133132.594.00
McCullers Jr., LanceMcCullers Jr., Lance (SP - HOU)SPHOU134134.788.50
Moustakas, MikeMoustakas, Mike (2B - CIN)2BCIN135135.725.50
Moore, DylanMoore, Dylan (LF - SEA)LFSEA136136.836.00
Myers, WilMyers, Wil (LF - SD)LFSD137136.8310.50
Vazquez, ChristianVazquez, Christian (C - BOS)CBOS138142.676.50
Gonzales, MarcoGonzales, Marco (SP - SEA)SPSEA139143.443.00
Verdugo, AlexVerdugo, Alex (CF - BOS)CFBOS140145.5011.00
Cronenworth, JakeCronenworth, Jake (2B - SD)2BSD141147.596.00
Sanchez, GarySanchez, Gary (C - NYY)CNYY143148.654.50
Williams, DevinWilliams, Devin (RP - MIL)RPMIL144148.768.50
Santander, AnthonySantander, Anthony (CF - BAL)CFBAL145149.355.50
Urshela, GioUrshela, Gio (3B - NYY)3BNYY146149.892.50
Brantley, MichaelBrantley, Michael (LF - HOU)LFHOU142150.475.50
May, DustinMay, Dustin (SP - LAD)SPLAD147152.334.00
Lopez, PabloLopez, Pablo (SP - MIA)SPMIA148153.415.50
Anderson, NickAnderson, Nick (RP - TB)RPTB149153.508.50
Reyes, FranmilReyes, Franmil (DH - CLE)DHCLE151155.285.50
Gausman, KevinGausman, Kevin (SP - SF)SPSF150155.415.50
McKenzie, TristonMcKenzie, Triston (SP - CLE)SPCLE152155.782.50
Alcantara, SandyAlcantara, Sandy (SP - MIA)SPMIA153156.504.50
Nola, AustinNola, Austin (C - SD)CSD154159.065.00
Gregorius, DidiGregorius, Didi (SS - PHI)SSPHI155159.782.50
Laureano, RamonLaureano, Ramon (CF - OAK)CFOAK156160.764.00
Marquez, GermanMarquez, German (SP - COL)SPCOL157161.503.50
Edman, TommyEdman, Tommy (3B - STL)3BSTL159162.476.00
Mountcastle, RyanMountcastle, Ryan (LF - BAL)LFBAL158163.593.50
Gimenez, AndresGimenez, Andres (SS - CLE)SSCLE160163.945.50
McCann, JamesMcCann, James (C - NYM)CNYM161165.067.50
Robles, VictorRobles, Victor (CF - WSH)CFWSH162165.391.50
Price, DavidPrice, David (SP - LAD)SPLAD165166.391.00
Semien, MarcusSemien, Marcus (SS - OAK)SSOAK163167.762.50
Hayes, Ke'BryanHayes, Ke'Bryan (3B - PIT)3BPIT164168.386.50
Keuchel, DallasKeuchel, Dallas (SP - CWS)SPCWS166173.123.50
Soroka, MikeSoroka, Mike (SP - ATL)SPATL167173.761.50
Carlson, DylanCarlson, Dylan (CF - STL)CFSTL168174.002.50
Hosmer, EricHosmer, Eric (1B - SD)1BSD169174.184.50
Varsho, DaultonVarsho, Daulton (C - ARI)CARI172175.1210.00
Musgrove, JoeMusgrove, Joe (SP - SD)SPSD173175.411.00
Soler, JorgeSoler, Jorge (DH - KC)DHKC170175.592.50
Murphy, SeanMurphy, Sean (C - OAK)COAK174175.713.50
Sano, MiguelSano, Miguel (1B - MIN)1BMIN171176.471.50
Happ, IanHapp, Ian (CF - CHC)CFCHC175178.471.00
Bassitt, ChrisBassitt, Chris (SP - OAK)SPOAK176178.591.50
Smith, WillSmith, Will (RP - ATL)RPATL177178.651.50
Gallo, JoeyGallo, Joey (LF - TEX)LFTEX178179.883.00
Pollock, AJPollock, AJ (CF - LAD)CFLAD180181.654.00
Kepler, MaxKepler, Max (CF - MIN)CFMIN179181.762.50
Bell, JoshBell, Josh (1B - WSH)1BWSH181181.943.00
Yates, KirbyYates, Kirby (RP - SD)RPSD182182.471.50
Montas, FrankieMontas, Frankie (SP - OAK)SPOAK183183.311.00
Urquidy, JoseUrquidy, Jose (SP - HOU)SPHOU184185.131.00
Walsh, JaredWalsh, Jared (1B - LAA)1BLAA185185.942.00
Grichuk, RandalGrichuk, Randal (CF - TOR)CFTOR186186.631.50
Montero, RafaelMontero, Rafael (RP - SEA)RPSEA187188.062.50
Javier, CristianJavier, Cristian (SP - HOU)SPHOU188188.852.50
Mancini, TreyMancini, Trey (LF - BAL)LFBAL189191.821.50
Frazier, ClintFrazier, Clint (LF - NYY)LFNYY191193.692.00
Kimbrel, CraigKimbrel, Craig (RP - CHC)RPCHC193194.253.00
Gallegos, GiovannyGallegos, Giovanny (RP - STL)RPSTL192194.271.00
Osuna, RobertoOsuna, Roberto (RP - HOU)RPHOU190195.451.00
Hoskins, RhysHoskins, Rhys (1B - PHI)1BPHI194195.813.50
Donaldson, JoshDonaldson, Josh (3B - MIN)3BMIN195196.401.00
Gurriel, YuliGurriel, Yuli (1B - HOU)1BHOU196197.331.00
Kim, Kwang HyunKim, Kwang Hyun (SP - STL)SPSTL198198.001.00
Holland, GregHolland, Greg (RP - KC)RPKC197198.091.00
Pearson, NatePearson, Nate (SP - TOR)SPTOR199201.912.00
Sale, ChrisSale, Chris (SP - BOS)SPBOS200202.771.00
Segura, JeanSegura, Jean (2B - PHI)2BPHI202203.072.00
Pineda, MichaelPineda, Michael (SP - MIN)SPMIN201203.131.00
Kluber, CoreyKluber, Corey (SP - TEX)SPTEX204205.071.00
Narvaez, OmarNarvaez, Omar (C - MIL)CMIL206205.101.00
Rodriguez, EduardoRodriguez, Eduardo (SP - BOS)SPBOS208205.936.00
Calhoun, KoleCalhoun, Kole (RF - ARI)RFARI209206.501.00
Fletcher, DavidFletcher, David (SS - LAA)SSLAA203206.541.50
Civale, AaronCivale, Aaron (SP - CLE)SPCLE207206.771.00
Garver, MitchGarver, Mitch (C - MIN)CMIN205207.003.00
Melancon, MarkMelancon, Mark (RP - ATL)RPATL210207.773.00
Rodriguez, RichardRodriguez, Richard (RP - PIT)RPPIT212208.421.00
Tapia, RaimelTapia, Raimel (CF - COL)CFCOL211208.441.00
Bumgarner, MadisonBumgarner, Madison (SP - ARI)SPARI213209.700.00
Dozier, HunterDozier, Hunter (1B - KC)1BKC214209.932.00
Winker, JesseWinker, Jesse (LF - CIN)LFCIN215212.871.00
Solak, NickSolak, Nick (LF - TEX)LFTEX216213.073.50
Giles, KenGiles, Ken (RP - TOR)RPTOR217213.752.00
McCutchen, AndrewMcCutchen, Andrew (RF - PHI)RFPHI218213.943.00
Reyes, VictorReyes, Victor (RF - DET)RFDET220214.541.00
Puig, YasielPuig, Yasiel (RF - CLE)RFCLE219214.600.00
Ohtani, ShoheiOhtani, Shohei (SP - LAA)SPLAA224215.601.00
Davies, ZachDavies, Zach (SP - CHC)SPCHC223216.080.00
Franco, WanderFranco, Wander (SS - TB)SSTB225216.181.00
Eflin, ZachEflin, Zach (SP - PHI)SPPHI231216.762.00
Severino, PedroSeverino, Pedro (C - BAL)CBAL227216.822.00
Wendle, JoeyWendle, Joey (3B - TB)3BTB228216.852.00
Gonsolin, TonyGonsolin, Tony (SP - LAD)SPLAD229217.211.50
Taylor, ChrisTaylor, Chris (LF - LAD)LFLAD222217.463.00
Berti, JonBerti, Jon (2B - MIA)2BMIA221218.424.00
Workman, BrandonWorkman, Brandon (RP - PHI)RPPHI232218.671.00
Taillon, JamesonTaillon, Jameson (SP - PIT)SPPIT230219.000.00
Barnes, MattBarnes, Matt (RP - BOS)RPBOS226219.251.00
Escobar, EduardoEscobar, Eduardo (3B - ARI)3BARI233219.361.00
Walker, ChristianWalker, Christian (1B - ARI)1BARI236219.813.00
Kelenic, JarredKelenic, Jarred (CF - SEA)CFSEA234219.900.00
Heaney, AndrewHeaney, Andrew (SP - LAA)SPLAA237221.470.00
Schwarber, KyleSchwarber, Kyle (LF - WSH)LFWSH244221.931.00
Madrigal, NickMadrigal, Nick (2B - CWS)2BCWS238222.100.00
Polanco, JorgePolanco, Jorge (SS - MIN)SSMIN245222.272.00
Castillo, DiegoCastillo, Diego (RP - TB)RPTB240222.380.00
Davis, J.D.Davis, J.D. (3B - NYM)3BNYM239222.380.00
Molina, YadierMolina, Yadier (C - STL)CSTL241222.452.50
Peralta, DavidPeralta, David (RF - ARI)RFARI242223.640.00
Mahle, TylerMahle, Tyler (SP - CIN)SPCIN252224.001.00
Crichton, StefanCrichton, Stefan (RP - ARI)RPARI235224.111.00
Huff, SamHuff, Sam (C - TEX)CTEX248224.712.00
Stroman, MarcusStroman, Marcus (SP - NYM)SPNYM243225.471.00
Benintendi, AndrewBenintendi, Andrew (LF - BOS)LFBOS246225.504.00
Means, JohnMeans, John (SP - BAL)SPBAL247226.000.00
Ray, RobbieRay, Robbie (SP - TOR)SPTOR250227.001.00
Minor, MikeMinor, Mike (SP - KC)SPKC249227.001.00
Houck, TannerHouck, Tanner (SP - BOS)SPBOS256227.641.00
Nimmo, BrandonNimmo, Brandon (CF - NYM)CFNYM251227.802.00
Solano, DonovanSolano, Donovan (2B - SF)2BSF253228.000.00
Posey, BusterPosey, Buster (C - SF)CSF264228.800.00
Rutschman, AdleyRutschman, Adley (C - BAL)CBAL269229.250.00
Anderson, BrianAnderson, Brian (3B - MIA)3BMIA254230.630.00
Manaea, SeanManaea, Sean (SP - OAK)SPOAK258230.750.00
Bradley, ArchieBradley, Archie (RP - PHI)RPPHI257231.001.00
Tellez, RowdyTellez, Rowdy (1B - TOR)1BTOR260231.270.00
Turner, JustinTurner, Justin (3B - LAD)3BLAD259231.331.00
Margot, ManuelMargot, Manuel (CF - TB)CFTB255231.671.00
Hudson, DanielHudson, Daniel (RP - WSH)RPWSH261232.250.00
Leclerc, JoseLeclerc, Jose (RP - TEX)RPTEX262233.000.00
Lux, GavinLux, Gavin (2B - LAD)2BLAD263233.000.00
Pomeranz, DrewPomeranz, Drew (SP - SD)SPSD265233.780.00
Kopech, MichaelKopech, Michael (SP - CWS)SPCWS266234.710.00
Tanaka, MasahiroTanaka, Masahiro (SP - NYY)SPNYY267234.800.00
Bart, JoeyBart, Joey (C - SF)CSF268236.001.00
Kintzler, BrandonKintzler, Brandon (RP - MIA)RPMIA272236.700.00
Santana, CarlosSantana, Carlos (1B - KC)1BKC270236.7511.00
Romano, JordanRomano, Jordan (RP - TOR)RPTOR273237.430.00
Kirk, AlejandroKirk, Alejandro (C - TOR)CTOR274237.711.00
Seager, KyleSeager, Kyle (3B - SEA)3BSEA297238.500.00
Bradley Jr., JackieBradley Jr., Jackie (CF - BOS)CFBOS271238.671.00
Montgomery, JordanMontgomery, Jordan (SP - NYY)SPNYY275238.830.00
McMahon, RyanMcMahon, Ryan (2B - COL)2BCOL285239.291.00
Syndergaard, NoahSyndergaard, Noah (SP - NYM)SPNYM277239.420.00
Ramos, WilsonRamos, Wilson (C - NYM)CNYM278240.500.00
Haniger, MitchHaniger, Mitch (LF - SEA)LFSEA279240.500.00
Kelly, CarsonKelly, Carson (C - ARI)CARI281240.673.00
Paxton, JamesPaxton, James (SP - NYY)SPNYY280240.730.00
Rosario, AmedRosario, Amed (SS - CLE)SSCLE282240.751.00
Canha, MarkCanha, Mark (RF - OAK)RFOAK283241.140.00
Hays, AustinHays, Austin (RF - BAL)RFBAL284241.330.00
Dunning, DaneDunning, Dane (SP - TEX)SPTEX276241.330.00
Hampson, GarrettHampson, Garrett (2B - COL)2BCOL292241.400.00
Jansen, DannyJansen, Danny (C - TOR)CTOR286242.501.00
Riley, AustinRiley, Austin (3B - ATL)3BATL287243.670.00
Alfaro, JorgeAlfaro, Jorge (C - MIA)CMIA288244.001.00
Kiner-Falefa, IsiahKiner-Falefa, Isiah (3B - TEX)3BTEX289244.140.00
German, DomingoGerman, Domingo (SP - NYY)SPNYY291244.170.00
Bummer, AaronBummer, Aaron (RP - CWS)RPCWS290244.200.00
La Stella, TommyLa Stella, Tommy (2B - OAK)2BOAK293244.830.00
Singer, BradySinger, Brady (SP - KC)SPKC294245.461.00
Dolis, RafaelDolis, Rafael (RP - TOR)RPTOR295246.001.00
Castro, WilliCastro, Willi (SS - DET)SSDET296246.670.00
Sheffield, JustusSheffield, Justus (SP - SEA)SPSEA298247.000.00
Dickerson, AlexDickerson, Alex (RF - SF)RFSF308248.800.00
Kirilloff, AlexKirilloff, Alex (OF - MIN)OFMIN299248.890.00
Stephenson, TylerStephenson, Tyler (C - CIN)CCIN300249.330.00
Candelario, JeimerCandelario, Jeimer (1B - DET)1BDET312249.381.00
Dahl, DavidDahl, David (CF - TEX)CFTEX301250.401.00
Hicks, JordanHicks, Jordan (RP - STL)RPSTL302250.670.00
Jeffers, RyanJeffers, Ryan (C - MIN)CMIN303251.000.00
Severino, LuisSeverino, Luis (SP - NYY)SPNYY304251.400.00
Andrus, ElvisAndrus, Elvis (SS - TEX)SSTEX305252.000.00
Britton, ZackBritton, Zack (RP - NYY)RPNYY306253.000.00
Cain, LorenzoCain, Lorenzo (CF - MIL)CFMIL307253.630.00
Diekman, JakeDiekman, Jake (RP - OAK)RPOAK309255.430.00
Gore, MacKenzie Gore, MacKenzie  (SP - SD)SPSD310256.110.00
Mayers, MikeMayers, Mike (RP - LAA)RPLAA311256.670.00
Flores, WilmerFlores, Wilmer (2B - SF)2BSF313258.330.00
Neris, HectorNeris, Hector (RP - PHI)RPPHI314258.750.00
Treinen, BlakeTreinen, Blake (RP - LAD)RPLAD315260.330.00
Yarbrough, RyanYarbrough, Ryan (SP - TB)SPTB962260.670.00
Hill, RichHill, Rich (SP - MIN)SPMIN316261.200.00
Skubal, TarikSkubal, Tarik (SP - DET)SPDET318261.290.00
Eovaldi, NathanEovaldi, Nathan (SP - BOS)SPBOS317261.290.00
Wainwright, AdamWainwright, Adam (SP - STL)SPSTL319267.250.00
Odorizzi, JakeOdorizzi, Jake (SP - MIN)SPMIN320267.800.00
Boyd, MatthewBoyd, Matthew (SP - DET)SPDET321268.330.00
Mize, CaseyMize, Casey (SP - DET)SPDET322268.500.00
Senzel, NickSenzel, Nick (CF - CIN)CFCIN985---1.00
Taveras, LeodyTaveras, Leody (CF - TEX)CFTEX------1.00
Duvall, AdamDuvall, Adam (LF - ATL)LFATL825---1.00
DeJong, PaulDeJong, Paul (SS - STL)SSSTL960---1.00
Keller, BradKeller, Brad (SP - KC)SPKC997---1.00
Reyes, AlexReyes, Alex (SP - STL)SPSTL888---1.00
Upton, JustinUpton, Justin (LF - LAA)LFLAA452---1.00
Caratini, VictorCaratini, Victor (C - SD)CSD927---1.00
Zimmerman, RyanZimmerman, Ryan (1B - WSH)1BWSH323---0.00
Benoit, JoaquinBenoit, Joaquin (RP - WSH)RPWSH324---0.00
Eaton, AdamEaton, Adam (CF - CWS)CFCWS325---0.00
Feldman, ScottFeldman, Scott (SP - CIN)SPCIN326---0.00
Kinsler, IanKinsler, Ian (2B - SD)2BSD327---0.00
Volquez, EdinsonVolquez, Edinson (SP - TEX)SPTEX328---0.00
Hill, AaronHill, Aaron (LF - SF)LFSF329---0.00
League, BrandonLeague, Brandon (RP - KC)RPKC330---0.00
Lind, AdamLind, Adam (1B - NYY)1BNYY331---0.00
Hammel, JasonHammel, Jason (SP - KC)SPKC332---0.00
Jackson, EdwinJackson, Edwin (SP - DET)SPDET333---0.00
Kazmir, ScottKazmir, Scott (SP - ATL)SPATL334---0.00
Shields, JamesShields, James (SP - CWS)SPCWS335---0.00
Upton Jr., MelvinUpton Jr., Melvin (LF - TOR)LFTOR336---0.00
Zobrist, BenZobrist, Ben (2B - CHC)2BCHC337---0.00
Choo, Shin-SooChoo, Shin-Soo (RF - TEX)RFTEX338---0.00
Hernandez, FelixHernandez, Felix (SP - ATL)SPATL339---0.00
Jones, AdamJones, Adam (CF - ARI)CFARI340---0.00
Morse, MichaelMorse, Michael (LF - SF)LFSF341---0.00
Rivera, ReneRivera, Rene (C - NYM)CNYM342---0.00
Pujols, AlbertPujols, Albert (1B - LAA)1BLAA343---0.00
Cain, MattCain, Matt (RP - SF)RPSF344---0.00
Sanchez, JonathanSanchez, Jonathan (RP - KC)RPKC345---0.00
Bautista, JoseBautista, Jose (RF - PHI)RFPHI346---0.00
Davis, RajaiDavis, Rajai (CF - NYM)CFNYM347---0.00
Vogelsong, RyanVogelsong, Ryan (RP - MIN)RPMIN348---0.00
Hamels, ColeHamels, Cole (SP - ATL)SPATL349---0.00
Madson, RyanMadson, Ryan (RP - LAD)RPLAD350---0.00
Rollins, JimmyRollins, Jimmy (SS - SF)SSSF351---0.00
Ruiz, CarlosRuiz, Carlos (C - SEA)CSEA352---0.00
Cabrera, MelkyCabrera, Melky (LF - NYM)LFNYM353---0.00
Cano, RobinsonCano, Robinson (2B - NYM)2BNYM354---0.00
Blanton, JoeBlanton, Joe (RP - WSH)RPWSH355---0.00
Casilla, SantiagoCasilla, Santiago (RP - OAK)RPOAK356---0.00
Pelfrey, MikePelfrey, Mike (RP - CWS)RPCWS357---0.00
Reyes, JoseReyes, Jose (SS - NYM)SSNYM358---0.00
Garza, MattGarza, Matt (RP - MIL)RPMIL359---0.00
Liriano, FranciscoLiriano, Francisco (RP - PIT)RPPIT360---0.00
Mauer, JoeMauer, Joe (1B - MIN)1BMIN361---0.00
Nathan, JoeNathan, Joe (RP - WSH)RPWSH362---0.00
Neshek, PatNeshek, Pat (RP - PHI)RPPHI363---0.00
De La Rosa, JorgeDe La Rosa, Jorge (RP - CHC)RPCHC364---0.00
Hardy, J.J.Hardy, J.J. (SS - BAL)SSBAL365---0.00
Weeks Jr., RickieWeeks Jr., Rickie (1B - TB)1BTB366---0.00
Broxton, JonathanBroxton, Jonathan (RP - STL)RPSTL367---0.00
Ethier, AndreEthier, Andre (RF - LAD)RFLAD368---0.00
Kemp, MattKemp, Matt (DH - COL)DHCOL369---0.00
Loney, JamesLoney, James (1B - TEX)1BTEX370---0.00
Martin, RussellMartin, Russell (C - LAD)CLAD371---0.00
Werth, JaysonWerth, Jayson (LF - WSH)LFWSH372---0.00
Colon, BartoloColon, Bartolo (SP - TEX)SPTEX373---0.00
Kendrick, HowieKendrick, Howie (2B - WSH)2BWSH374---0.00
Morales, KendrysMorales, Kendrys (1B - NYY)1BNYY375---0.00
Napoli, MikeNapoli, Mike (1B - CLE)1BCLE376---0.00
Santana, ErvinSantana, Ervin (SP - CWS)SPCWS377---0.00
Qualls, ChadQualls, Chad (RP - COL)RPCOL378---0.00
Cabrera, MiguelCabrera, Miguel (1B - DET)1BDET379---0.00
Nolasco, RickyNolasco, Ricky (SP - KC)SPKC380---0.00
Petit, YusmeiroPetit, Yusmeiro (RP - OAK)RPOAK381---0.00
Ramirez, HanleyRamirez, Hanley (DH - CLE)DHCLE382---0.00
Sanchez, AnibalSanchez, Anibal (SP - WSH)SPWSH383---0.00
Vargas, JasonVargas, Jason (SP - PHI)SPPHI384---0.00
Granderson, CurtisGranderson, Curtis (CF - MIA)CFMIA385---0.00
Grilli, JasonGrilli, Jason (RP - TEX)RPTEX386---0.00
Infante, OmarInfante, Omar (2B - DET)2BDET387---0.00
Miller, AndrewMiller, Andrew (RP - STL)RPSTL388---0.00
Rodney, FernandoRodney, Fernando (RP - WSH)RPWSH389---0.00
Verlander, JustinVerlander, Justin (SP - HOU)SPHOU390---0.00
Barmes, ClintBarmes, Clint (SS - KC)SSKC391---0.00
Holliday, MattHolliday, Matt (DH - COL)DHCOL392---0.00
Iannetta, ChrisIannetta, Chris (C - NYY)CNYY393---0.00
Jimenez, UbaldoJimenez, Ubaldo (SP - BAL)SPBAL394---0.00
Tulowitzki, TroyTulowitzki, Troy (SS - NYY)SSNYY395---0.00
Denorfia, ChrisDenorfia, Chris (OF - COL)OFCOL396---0.00
Encarnacion, EdwinEncarnacion, Edwin (DH - CWS)DHCWS397---0.00
Phillips, BrandonPhillips, Brandon (2B - BOS)2BBOS398---0.00
Aardsma, DavidAardsma, David (RP - TOR)RPTOR399---0.00
Soto, GeovanySoto, Geovany (C - CWS)CCWS400---0.00
Guthrie, JeremyGuthrie, Jeremy (RP - WSH)RPWSH401---0.00
Martinez, VictorMartinez, Victor (DH - DET)DHDET402---0.00
Mujica, EdwardMujica, Edward (RP - DET)RPDET403---0.00
Peralta, JhonnyPeralta, Jhonny (3B - STL)3BSTL404---0.00
Sabathia, CCSabathia, CC (SP - NYY)SPNYY405---0.00
McCarthy, BrandonMcCarthy, Brandon (SP - ATL)SPATL406---0.00
Lester, JonLester, Jon (SP - CHC)SPCHC407---0.00
Pedroia, DustinPedroia, Dustin (2B - BOS)2BBOS408---0.00
Pena, Wily MoPena, Wily Mo (LF - CLE)LFCLE409---0.00
Johnson, JimJohnson, Jim (RP - LAA)RPLAA410---0.00
Markakis, NickMarkakis, Nick (RF - ATL)RFATL411---0.00
McCann, BrianMcCann, Brian (C - ATL)CATL412---0.00
Pena, BrayanPena, Brayan (C - KC)CKC413---0.00
Prado, MartinPrado, Martin (3B - MIA)3BMIA414---0.00
Drew, StephenDrew, Stephen (2B - WSH)2BWSH415---0.00
Montero, MiguelMontero, Miguel (C - WSH)CWSH416---0.00
Quentin, CarlosQuentin, Carlos (LF - BOS)LFBOS417---0.00
Young, ChrisYoung, Chris (LF - LAA)LFLAA418---0.00
Detwiler, RossDetwiler, Ross (SP - MIA)SPMIA419---0.00
Saltalamacchia, JarrodSaltalamacchia, Jarrod (C - DET)CDET420---0.00
Ruggiano, JustinRuggiano, Justin (RF - SF)RFSF421---0.00
Ryan, BrendanRyan, Brendan (SS - DET)SSDET422---0.00
Morrow, BrandonMorrow, Brandon (RP - CHC)RPCHC423---0.00
Lincecum, TimLincecum, Tim (SP - TEX)SPTEX424---0.00
Headley, ChaseHeadley, Chase (3B - SD)3BSD425---0.00
Happ, J.A.Happ, J.A. (SP - NYY)SPNYY426---0.00
Suzuki, KurtSuzuki, Kurt (C - LAA)CLAA427---0.00
Gomez, CarlosGomez, Carlos (CF - NYM)CFNYM428---0.00
Smith, JoeSmith, Joe (RP - HOU)RPHOU429---0.00
Clippard, TylerClippard, Tyler (RP - MIN)RPMIN430---0.00
Hughes, PhilHughes, Phil (RP - SD)RPSD431---0.00
Kennedy, IanKennedy, Ian (RP - KC)RPKC432---0.00
Braun, RyanBraun, Ryan (LF - MIL)LFMIL433---0.00
Gallardo, YovaniGallardo, Yovani (SP - TEX)SPTEX434---0.00
Gordon, AlexGordon, Alex (LF - KC)LFKC435---0.00
Soria, JoakimSoria, Joakim (RP - OAK)RPOAK436---0.00
De Aza, AlejandroDe Aza, Alejandro (OF - WSH)OFWSH437---0.00
Pence, HunterPence, Hunter (RF - SF)RFSF438---0.00
Maybin, CameronMaybin, Cameron (CF - CHC)CFCHC439---0.00
Raburn, RyanRaburn, Ryan (LF - WSH)LFWSH440---0.00
Smith, SethSmith, Seth (RF - BAL)RFBAL441---0.00
Bailey, HomerBailey, Homer (SP - MIN)SPMIN442---0.00
Hanigan, RyanHanigan, Ryan (C - CLE)CCLE443---0.00
Votto, JoeyVotto, Joey (1B - CIN)1BCIN444---0.00
Cabrera, AsdrubalCabrera, Asdrubal (1B - WSH)1BWSH445---0.00
Danks, JohnDanks, John (RP - ATL)RPATL446---0.00
Escobar, YunelEscobar, Yunel (3B - LAA)3BLAA447---0.00
Buchholz, ClayBuchholz, Clay (SP - TOR)SPTOR448---0.00
Ellsbury, JacobyEllsbury, Jacoby (CF - NYY)CFNYY449---0.00
Moss, BrandonMoss, Brandon (DH - OAK)DHOAK450---0.00
Last Update: Jan 20