Fantasy Pts
ROTOPTS PTS ADP PTS AAV
PlayerPosTeamRankADPAAV ($)
Cole, GerritCole, Gerrit (SP - NYY)SPNYY11.8839.83
Bieber, ShaneBieber, Shane (SP - CLE)SPCLE22.2544.00
deGrom, JacobdeGrom, Jacob (SP - NYM)SPNYM32.8246.33
Trout, MikeTrout, Mike (CF - LAA)CFLAA45.3338.50
Betts, MookieBetts, Mookie (RF - LAD)RFLAD55.5538.17
Soto, JuanSoto, Juan (RF - WSH)RFWSH66.3042.50
Bauer, TrevorBauer, Trevor (SP - CIN)SPCIN77.6335.00
Acuna Jr., RonaldAcuna Jr., Ronald (CF - ATL)CFATL88.5537.50
Tatis Jr., FernandoTatis Jr., Fernando (SS - SD)SSSD99.2732.67
Darvish, YuDarvish, Yu (SP - SD)SPSD109.6334.67
Buehler, WalkerBuehler, Walker (SP - LAD)SPLAD1111.3529.83
Giolito, LucasGiolito, Lucas (SP - CWS)SPCWS1212.0332.33
Freeman, FreddieFreeman, Freddie (1B - ATL)1BATL1313.1730.00
Nola, AaronNola, Aaron (SP - PHI)SPPHI1414.6430.83
Ramirez, JoseRamirez, Jose (3B - CLE)3BCLE1515.4832.00
Bellinger, CodyBellinger, Cody (CF - LAD)CFLAD1617.1531.33
Yelich, ChristianYelich, Christian (LF - MIL)LFMIL1717.4527.17
Scherzer, MaxScherzer, Max (SP - WSH)SPWSH1818.3927.50
Turner, TreaTurner, Trea (SS - WSH)SSWSH1918.4627.33
Castillo, LuisCastillo, Luis (SP - CIN)SPCIN2020.8526.00
Flaherty, JackFlaherty, Jack (SP - STL)SPSTL2122.3928.00
LeMahieu, DJLeMahieu, DJ (2B - NYY)2BNYY2323.9223.33
Story, TrevorStory, Trevor (SS - COL)SSCOL2424.1825.00
Maeda, KentaMaeda, Kenta (SP - MIN)SPMIN2224.2125.00
Kershaw, ClaytonKershaw, Clayton (SP - LAD)SPLAD2525.2623.50
Harper, BryceHarper, Bryce (RF - PHI)RFPHI2626.8425.67
Woodruff, BrandonWoodruff, Brandon (SP - MIL)SPMIL2727.9829.00
Lindor, FranciscoLindor, Francisco (SS - NYM)SSNYM2829.1822.17
Gallen, ZacGallen, Zac (SP - ARI)SPARI2929.9220.67
Lynn, LanceLynn, Lance (SP - CWS)SPCWS3030.7522.33
Snell, BlakeSnell, Blake (SP - SD)SPSD3131.5121.83
Glasnow, TylerGlasnow, Tyler (SP - TB)SPTB3233.4420.17
Machado, MannyMachado, Manny (3B - SD)3BSD3334.4118.83
Fried, MaxFried, Max (SP - ATL)SPATL3436.1820.17
Realmuto, J.T.Realmuto, J.T. (C - PHI)CPHI3536.4816.67
Abreu, JoseAbreu, Jose (1B - CWS)1BCWS3638.5618.50
Burnes, CorbinBurnes, Corbin (SP - MIL)SPMIL3839.9720.33
Plesac, ZachPlesac, Zach (SP - CLE)SPCLE3740.2317.00
Rendon, AnthonyRendon, Anthony (3B - LAA)3BLAA3940.5218.17
Seager, CoreySeager, Corey (SS - LAD)SSLAD4040.7516.83
Arenado, NolanArenado, Nolan (3B - COL)3BCOL4141.5719.83
Lamet, DinelsonLamet, Dinelson (SP - SD)SPSD4242.2019.50
Albies, OzzieAlbies, Ozzie (2B - ATL)2BATL4344.1418.50
Carrasco, CarlosCarrasco, Carlos (SP - NYM)SPNYM4544.3017.50
Ryu, Hyun JinRyu, Hyun Jin (SP - TOR)SPTOR4444.5517.17
Bogaerts, XanderBogaerts, Xander (SS - BOS)SSBOS4646.5416.33
Merrifield, WhitMerrifield, Whit (RF - KC)RFKC4747.2318.00
Bregman, AlexBregman, Alex (3B - HOU)3BHOU4847.4516.33
Strasburg, StephenStrasburg, Stephen (SP - WSH)SPWSH4947.8015.67
Devers, RafaelDevers, Rafael (3B - BOS)3BBOS5051.0516.83
Hendricks, KyleHendricks, Kyle (SP - CHC)SPCHC5152.2018.83
Biggio, CavanBiggio, Cavan (2B - TOR)2BTOR5252.9819.67
Wheeler, ZackWheeler, Zack (SP - PHI)SPPHI5353.5318.00
Gray, SonnyGray, Sonny (SP - CIN)SPCIN5555.4217.33
Ozuna, MarcellOzuna, Marcell (LF - ATL)LFATL5455.5416.00
Bichette, BoBichette, Bo (SS - TOR)SSTOR5656.1012.50
Alonso, PeteAlonso, Pete (1B - NYM)1BNYM5757.1411.17
Judge, AaronJudge, Aaron (RF - NYY)RFNYY5858.0712.67
Jimenez, EloyJimenez, Eloy (RF - CWS)RFCWS5959.8316.83
Tucker, KyleTucker, Kyle (CF - HOU)CFHOU6061.8817.17
Greinke, ZackGreinke, Zack (SP - HOU)SPHOU6262.3414.33
Voit, LukeVoit, Luke (1B - NYY)1BNYY6162.3611.83
Berrios, JoseBerrios, Jose (SP - MIN)SPMIN6465.2520.33
Muncy, MaxMuncy, Max (1B - LAD)1BLAD6365.3411.50
Bundy, DylanBundy, Dylan (SP - LAA)SPLAA6565.8113.50
Springer, GeorgeSpringer, George (RF - HOU)RFHOU6668.9214.00
Morton, CharlieMorton, Charlie (SP - ATL)SPATL6769.1414.17
Valdez, FramberValdez, Framber (SP - HOU)SPHOU6870.1713.67
Guerrero Jr., VladimirGuerrero Jr., Vladimir (1B - TOR)1BTOR6971.7613.50
Anderson, IanAnderson, Ian (SP - ATL)SPATL7071.9810.67
Robert, LuisRobert, Luis (CF - CWS)CFCWS7173.3613.17
Paddack, ChrisPaddack, Chris (SP - SD)SPSD7273.9814.50
Hader, JoshHader, Josh (RP - MIL)RPMIL7374.7310.50
Luzardo, JesusLuzardo, Jesus (SP - OAK)SPOAK7475.8113.00
Gonzales, MarcoGonzales, Marco (SP - SEA)SPSEA7576.7510.17
Lowe, BrandonLowe, Brandon (2B - TB)2BTB7677.9711.50
Anderson, TimAnderson, Tim (SS - CWS)SSCWS7778.458.83
Perez, SalvadorPerez, Salvador (C - KC)CKC7882.2610.17
Corbin, PatrickCorbin, Patrick (SP - WSH)SPWSH7982.6912.67
Hendriks, LiamHendriks, Liam (RP - CWS)RPCWS8084.367.67
Conforto, MichaelConforto, Michael (LF - NYM)LFNYM8185.8313.00
Arozarena, RandyArozarena, Randy (RF - TB)RFTB8286.528.00
Blackmon, CharlieBlackmon, Charlie (CF - COL)CFCOL8387.1510.83
Marquez, GermanMarquez, German (SP - COL)SPCOL8488.1014.17
Urias, JulioUrias, Julio (SP - LAD)SPLAD8590.2110.83
Hiura, KestonHiura, Keston (2B - MIL)2BMIL8691.397.83
Sanchez, SixtoSanchez, Sixto (SP - MIA)SPMIA8791.649.83
Smith, DominicSmith, Dominic (LF - NYM)LFNYM8892.488.67
Torres, GleyberTorres, Gleyber (SS - NYY)SSNYY8992.588.17
Marte, StarlingMarte, Starling (CF - MIA)CFMIA9093.7210.67
Keuchel, DallasKeuchel, Dallas (SP - CWS)SPCWS9194.477.67
Olson, MattOlson, Matt (1B - OAK)1BOAK9295.339.33
Marte, KetelMarte, Ketel (2B - ARI)2BARI9396.889.83
Rizzo, AnthonyRizzo, Anthony (1B - CHC)1BCHC9497.288.67
Cruz, NelsonCruz, Nelson (DH - MIN)DHMIN9598.534.17
McCullers Jr., LanceMcCullers Jr., Lance (SP - HOU)SPHOU9698.7916.00
Goldschmidt, PaulGoldschmidt, Paul (1B - STL)1BSTL99100.039.50
Smith, WillSmith, Will (C - LAD)CLAD97100.108.17
Alvarez, YordanAlvarez, Yordan (DH - HOU)DHHOU98100.257.00
Hernandez, TeoscarHernandez, Teoscar (CF - TOR)CFTOR100101.698.17
May, DustinMay, Dustin (SP - LAD)SPLAD102101.939.83
Suarez, EugenioSuarez, Eugenio (3B - CIN)3BCIN101102.047.50
Mondesi, AdalbertoMondesi, Adalberto (SS - KC)SSKC103102.569.33
Alcantara, SandyAlcantara, Sandy (SP - MIA)SPMIA105104.1810.83
Grisham, TrentGrisham, Trent (RF - SD)RFSD104104.726.17
Altuve, JoseAltuve, Jose (2B - HOU)2BHOU106105.057.50
Chapman, AroldisChapman, Aroldis (RP - NYY)RPNYY107106.469.00
McNeil, JeffMcNeil, Jeff (LF - NYM)LFNYM108107.538.83
Castellanos, NickCastellanos, Nick (RF - CIN)RFCIN109109.3610.50
Gausman, KevinGausman, Kevin (SP - SF)SPSF110109.379.33
Soroka, MikeSoroka, Mike (SP - ATL)SPATL111109.897.17
Grandal, YasmaniGrandal, Yasmani (C - CWS)CCWS112111.139.33
Lopez, PabloLopez, Pablo (SP - MIA)SPMIA113111.657.67
Yastrzemski, MikeYastrzemski, Mike (CF - SF)CFSF114114.796.83
Moustakas, MikeMoustakas, Mike (2B - CIN)2BCIN116118.1910.17
Bohm, AlecBohm, Alec (3B - PHI)3BPHI115118.275.67
Martinez, J.D.Martinez, J.D. (DH - BOS)DHBOS117119.303.67
Contreras, WillsonContreras, Willson (C - CHC)CCHC118121.057.33
Chapman, MattChapman, Matt (3B - OAK)3BOAK119124.688.67
Stanton, GiancarloStanton, Giancarlo (DH - NYY)DHNYY120125.345.17
Gurriel Jr., LourdesGurriel Jr., Lourdes (LF - TOR)LFTOR121127.149.50
Bassitt, ChrisBassitt, Chris (SP - OAK)SPOAK124127.457.50
Karinchak, JamesKarinchak, James (RP - CLE)RPCLE122127.733.00
McKenzie, TristonMcKenzie, Triston (SP - CLE)SPCLE125127.915.83
Pineda, MichaelPineda, Michael (SP - MIN)SPMIN123128.096.50
Davies, ZachDavies, Zach (SP - CHC)SPCHC126130.093.17
Bryant, KrisBryant, Kris (3B - CHC)3BCHC127132.386.33
Meadows, AustinMeadows, Austin (LF - TB)LFTB128133.695.83
Cronenworth, JakeCronenworth, Jake (2B - SD)2BSD129134.605.83
Rodriguez, EduardoRodriguez, Eduardo (SP - BOS)SPBOS130134.617.00
Baez, JavierBaez, Javier (SS - CHC)SSCHC131134.796.00
Diaz, EdwinDiaz, Edwin (RP - NYM)RPNYM132135.496.17
Montas, FrankieMontas, Frankie (SP - OAK)SPOAK133136.555.00
Musgrove, JoeMusgrove, Joe (SP - SD)SPSD136137.095.00
Rosario, EddieRosario, Eddie (LF - MIN)LFMIN135137.317.67
d'Arnaud, Travisd'Arnaud, Travis (C - ATL)CATL134137.645.33
Kim, Kwang HyunKim, Kwang Hyun (SP - STL)SPSTL137139.306.00
Moncada, YoanMoncada, Yoan (3B - CWS)3BCWS138140.746.67
Eflin, ZachEflin, Zach (SP - PHI)SPPHI139142.5812.00
Iglesias, RaiselIglesias, Raisel (RP - LAA)RPLAA140143.276.33
Swanson, DansbySwanson, Dansby (SS - ATL)SSATL141144.988.00
Sale, ChrisSale, Chris (SP - BOS)SPBOS143145.023.40
Price, DavidPrice, David (SP - LAD)SPLAD146145.453.00
Javier, CristianJavier, Cristian (SP - HOU)SPHOU145146.627.83
Myers, WilMyers, Wil (LF - SD)LFSD144147.004.33
Mountcastle, RyanMountcastle, Ryan (LF - BAL)LFBAL142147.425.50
Kim, Ha-SeongKim, Ha-Seong (2B - SD)2BSD147150.335.67
Brantley, MichaelBrantley, Michael (LF - HOU)LFHOU150150.935.83
Lewis, KyleLewis, Kyle (OF - SEA)OFSEA148151.023.33
Vazquez, ChristianVazquez, Christian (C - BOS)CBOS151151.244.33
Urquidy, JoseUrquidy, Jose (SP - HOU)SPHOU149152.226.83
Santander, AnthonySantander, Anthony (CF - BAL)CFBAL152153.566.83
Correa, CarlosCorrea, Carlos (SS - HOU)SSHOU153154.436.17
Edman, TommyEdman, Tommy (3B - STL)3BSTL154154.628.67
Stroman, MarcusStroman, Marcus (SP - NYM)SPNYM155155.247.33
Sanchez, GarySanchez, Gary (C - NYY)CNYY156157.076.33
Verdugo, AlexVerdugo, Alex (CF - BOS)CFBOS157158.134.33
Williams, DevinWilliams, Devin (RP - MIL)RPMIL158159.692.40
Kluber, CoreyKluber, Corey (SP - TEX)SPTEX159161.112.80
Syndergaard, NoahSyndergaard, Noah (SP - NYM)SPNYM164163.062.80
Nola, AustinNola, Austin (C - SD)CSD160164.316.83
Manaea, SeanManaea, Sean (SP - OAK)SPOAK162165.381.83
Means, JohnMeans, John (SP - BAL)SPBAL163165.412.33
Urshela, GioUrshela, Gio (3B - NYY)3BNYY161165.572.20
Heaney, AndrewHeaney, Andrew (SP - LAA)SPLAA165165.914.17
Civale, AaronCivale, Aaron (SP - CLE)SPCLE166166.242.33
McCann, JamesMcCann, James (C - NYM)CNYM167169.295.83
Hand, BradHand, Brad (RP - CLE)RPCLE169171.573.67
Hoskins, RhysHoskins, Rhys (1B - PHI)1BPHI171171.683.00
Gonsolin, TonyGonsolin, Tony (SP - LAD)SPLAD168171.692.67
Hayes, Ke'BryanHayes, Ke'Bryan (3B - PIT)3BPIT170173.124.00
Gallo, JoeyGallo, Joey (LF - TEX)LFTEX172174.203.33
Varsho, DaultonVarsho, Daulton (C - ARI)CARI173174.334.00
Mahle, TylerMahle, Tyler (SP - CIN)SPCIN175175.822.33
Singer, BradySinger, Brady (SP - KC)SPKC174176.503.67
Semien, MarcusSemien, Marcus (SS - OAK)SSOAK176178.276.33
Moore, DylanMoore, Dylan (LF - SEA)LFSEA177179.383.00
Gregorius, DidiGregorius, Didi (SS - PHI)SSPHI178180.072.00
Tanaka, MasahiroTanaka, Masahiro (SP - NYY)SPNYY180181.314.17
Fletcher, DavidFletcher, David (SS - LAA)SSLAA181182.612.00
Jansen, KenleyJansen, Kenley (RP - LAD)RPLAD179182.791.33
Santana, CarlosSantana, Carlos (1B - KC)1BKC182182.863.67
Pearson, NatePearson, Nate (SP - TOR)SPTOR183184.466.33
Dozier, HunterDozier, Hunter (1B - KC)1BKC185186.074.83
Eovaldi, NathanEovaldi, Nathan (SP - BOS)SPBOS184186.242.67
Carlson, DylanCarlson, Dylan (CF - STL)CFSTL186186.712.67
Mancini, TreyMancini, Trey (LF - BAL)LFBAL188187.062.83
German, DomingoGerman, Domingo (SP - NYY)SPNYY191187.471.50
Houck, TannerHouck, Tanner (SP - BOS)SPBOS187187.981.50
Pollock, AJPollock, AJ (CF - LAD)CFLAD190188.282.00
Reyes, FranmilReyes, Franmil (DH - CLE)DHCLE189188.641.50
Hosmer, EricHosmer, Eric (1B - SD)1BSD193188.833.20
Donaldson, JoshDonaldson, Josh (3B - MIN)3BMIN196189.003.50
Pham, TommyPham, Tommy (CF - SD)CFSD194189.002.50
Villar, JonathanVillar, Jonathan (2B - TOR)2BTOR192189.152.00
Rosenthal, TrevorRosenthal, Trevor (RP - SD)RPSD195189.352.67
Paxton, JamesPaxton, James (SP - NYY)SPNYY199189.404.83
Montgomery, JordanMontgomery, Jordan (SP - NYY)SPNYY198189.431.50
La Stella, TommyLa Stella, Tommy (2B - OAK)2BOAK197190.122.33
Dunning, DaneDunning, Dane (SP - TEX)SPTEX200191.123.50
Keller, BradKeller, Brad (SP - KC)SPKC201193.102.75
Gimenez, AndresGimenez, Andres (SS - CLE)SSCLE202193.434.00
Taylor, ChrisTaylor, Chris (LF - LAD)LFLAD203194.302.17
Murphy, SeanMurphy, Sean (C - OAK)COAK205195.004.33
Buxton, ByronBuxton, Byron (CF - MIN)CFMIN204195.532.17
Ohtani, ShoheiOhtani, Shohei (SP - LAA)SPLAA206197.791.20
Bell, JoshBell, Josh (1B - WSH)1BWSH208199.161.17
Soler, JorgeSoler, Jorge (DH - KC)DHKC207199.612.25
Taillon, JamesonTaillon, Jameson (SP - PIT)SPPIT209199.793.33
Kepler, MaxKepler, Max (CF - MIN)CFMIN210200.143.00
McCutchen, AndrewMcCutchen, Andrew (RF - PHI)RFPHI211202.873.00
Sheffield, JustusSheffield, Justus (SP - SEA)SPSEA212204.262.33
Bumgarner, MadisonBumgarner, Madison (SP - ARI)SPARI213206.392.67
Walker, ChristianWalker, Christian (1B - ARI)1BARI214206.531.50
Kopech, MichaelKopech, Michael (SP - CWS)SPCWS215207.101.25
McMahon, RyanMcMahon, Ryan (2B - COL)2BCOL217208.921.67
Sano, MiguelSano, Miguel (1B - MIN)1BMIN218208.952.33
Seager, KyleSeager, Kyle (3B - SEA)3BSEA216209.161.00
Calhoun, KoleCalhoun, Kole (RF - ARI)RFARI222210.161.40
Gore, MacKenzie Gore, MacKenzie  (SP - SD)SPSD219210.562.75
Garver, MitchGarver, Mitch (C - MIN)CMIN223211.441.83
Pressly, RyanPressly, Ryan (RP - HOU)RPHOU221211.571.33
Canha, MarkCanha, Mark (RF - OAK)RFOAK220212.231.33
Colome, AlexColome, Alex (RP - CWS)RPCWS226213.302.50
Franco, WanderFranco, Wander (SS - TB)SSTB225213.931.00
Winker, JesseWinker, Jesse (LF - CIN)LFCIN224214.061.67
Rogers, TaylorRogers, Taylor (RP - MIN)RPMIN230215.792.75
Yarbrough, RyanYarbrough, Ryan (SP - TB)SPTB229216.051.20
Fiers, MikeFiers, Mike (SP - OAK)SPOAK227216.331.00
Walsh, JaredWalsh, Jared (1B - LAA)1BLAA228217.111.33
Wainwright, AdamWainwright, Adam (SP - STL)SPSTL231217.911.00
Severino, LuisSeverino, Luis (SP - NYY)SPNYY233219.163.33
Kelly, MerrillKelly, Merrill (SP - ARI)SPARI234219.221.40
Solak, NickSolak, Nick (LF - TEX)LFTEX232219.722.00
Robles, VictorRobles, Victor (CF - WSH)CFWSH239219.781.75
Mills, AlecMills, Alec (SP - CHC)SPCHC240220.000.00
Gurriel, YuliGurriel, Yuli (1B - HOU)1BHOU236220.881.00
Laureano, RamonLaureano, Ramon (CF - OAK)CFOAK235221.031.80
Segura, JeanSegura, Jean (2B - PHI)2BPHI237221.252.50
Happ, IanHapp, Ian (CF - CHC)CFCHC241222.561.40
Lux, GavinLux, Gavin (2B - LAD)2BLAD238223.431.33
Smyly, DrewSmyly, Drew (SP - ATL)SPATL243224.392.00
Skubal, TarikSkubal, Tarik (SP - DET)SPDET242224.541.00
Keller, MitchKeller, Mitch (SP - PIT)SPPIT244225.061.25
Garcia, DeiviGarcia, Deivi (SP - NYY)SPNYY245225.751.00
DeJong, PaulDeJong, Paul (SS - STL)SSSTL247226.161.67
Anderson, NickAnderson, Nick (RP - TB)RPTB246227.002.20
Candelario, JeimerCandelario, Jeimer (1B - DET)1BDET248228.062.75
Canning, GriffinCanning, Griffin (SP - LAA)SPLAA249228.551.00
Hernandez, ElieserHernandez, Elieser (SP - MIA)SPMIA250230.791.00
Grichuk, RandalGrichuk, Randal (CF - TOR)CFTOR251231.173.40
Kelenic, JarredKelenic, Jarred (CF - SEA)CFSEA253231.842.00
Polanco, JorgePolanco, Jorge (SS - MIN)SSMIN254231.954.00
Walker, TaijuanWalker, Taijuan (SP - TOR)SPTOR256232.142.33
Schwarber, KyleSchwarber, Kyle (LF - WSH)LFWSH255232.291.00
Smith, CalebSmith, Caleb (SP - ARI)SPARI252232.891.00
Turner, JustinTurner, Justin (3B - LAD)3BLAD257233.113.50
Wendle, JoeyWendle, Joey (3B - TB)3BTB258233.371.20
Odorizzi, JakeOdorizzi, Jake (SP - MIN)SPMIN259234.371.67
Minor, MikeMinor, Mike (SP - KC)SPKC260235.372.50
Mize, CaseyMize, Casey (SP - DET)SPDET266235.830.00
Ray, RobbieRay, Robbie (SP - TOR)SPTOR274235.951.00
Frazier, ClintFrazier, Clint (LF - NYY)LFNYY261236.320.00
Flores, WilmerFlores, Wilmer (2B - SF)2BSF263236.562.40
Anderson, BrianAnderson, Brian (3B - MIA)3BMIA262236.591.50
Molina, YadierMolina, Yadier (C - STL)CSTL264236.651.00
Peterson, DavidPeterson, David (SP - NYM)SPNYM265237.002.00
Huff, SamHuff, Sam (C - TEX)CTEX267237.091.33
Madrigal, NickMadrigal, Nick (2B - CWS)2BCWS268237.251.00
Smith, WillSmith, Will (RP - ATL)RPATL269237.441.00
Foltynewicz, MikeFoltynewicz, Mike (SP - ATL)SPATL271237.751.00
Profar, JuricksonProfar, Jurickson (LF - SD)LFSD272238.114.00
Boyd, MatthewBoyd, Matthew (SP - DET)SPDET270238.241.67
Severino, PedroSeverino, Pedro (C - BAL)CBAL273238.292.00
Giles, KenGiles, Ken (RP - TOR)RPTOR275238.401.00
Posey, BusterPosey, Buster (C - SF)CSF277239.811.00
Kikuchi, YuseiKikuchi, Yusei (SP - SEA)SPSEA276241.472.00
Mikolas, MilesMikolas, Miles (SP - STL)SPSTL284241.561.00
Benintendi, AndrewBenintendi, Andrew (LF - BOS)LFBOS278241.581.20
Nimmo, BrandonNimmo, Brandon (CF - NYM)CFNYM279243.001.40
Kirk, AlejandroKirk, Alejandro (C - TOR)CTOR280243.471.67
Puk, A.J.Puk, A.J. (RP - OAK)RPOAK281243.881.00
Yates, KirbyYates, Kirby (RP - SD)RPSD304246.422.00
Kelly, CarsonKelly, Carson (C - ARI)CARI282246.551.75
Kirilloff, AlexKirilloff, Alex (OF - MIN)OFMIN283246.863.00
Martinez, CarlosMartinez, Carlos (RP - STL)RPSTL285248.561.00
Alfaro, JorgeAlfaro, Jorge (C - MIA)CMIA286248.681.25
Happ, J.A.Happ, J.A. (SP - NYY)SPNYY287248.791.00
Senzatela, AntonioSenzatela, Antonio (SP - COL)SPCOL288249.090.00
Arraez, LuisArraez, Luis (2B - MIN)2BMIN289249.881.50
Gallegos, GiovannyGallegos, Giovanny (RP - STL)RPSTL290250.100.00
Gibson, KyleGibson, Kyle (SP - TEX)SPTEX291251.001.50
Howard, SpencerHoward, Spencer (SP - PHI)SPPHI292253.361.00
Senzel, NickSenzel, Nick (CF - CIN)CFCIN293253.570.00
Riley, AustinRiley, Austin (3B - ATL)3BATL294254.501.00
Kiner-Falefa, IsiahKiner-Falefa, Isiah (3B - TEX)3BTEX295254.761.00
Davis, J.D.Davis, J.D. (3B - NYM)3BNYM297255.291.00
Cease, DylanCease, Dylan (SP - CWS)SPCWS296255.500.00
Garrett, AmirGarrett, Amir (RP - CIN)RPCIN298255.751.00
Osuna, RobertoOsuna, Roberto (RP - HOU)RPHOU299256.711.67
Turnbull, SpencerTurnbull, Spencer (SP - DET)SPDET300259.830.00
Adell, JoAdell, Jo (OF - LAA)OFLAA301260.000.00
Bart, JoeyBart, Joey (C - SF)CSF302261.001.00
Aguilar, JesusAguilar, Jesus (1B - MIA)1BMIA303261.201.00
Peralta, FreddyPeralta, Freddy (SP - MIL)SPMIL305261.291.00
DeSclafani, AnthonyDeSclafani, Anthony (SP - SF)SPSF306263.501.00
Diaz, YandyDiaz, Yandy (3B - TB)3BTB307263.600.00
Jansen, DannyJansen, Danny (C - TOR)CTOR308266.310.00
Duvall, AdamDuvall, Adam (LF - ATL)LFATL309267.330.00
Escobar, EduardoEscobar, Eduardo (3B - ARI)3BARI310268.141.00
Freeland, KyleFreeland, Kyle (SP - COL)SPCOL311268.381.00
Richards, GarrettRichards, Garrett (SP - SD)SPSD312268.801.00
Hicks, AaronHicks, Aaron (RF - NYY)RFNYY313271.630.00
Hernandez, CesarHernandez, Cesar (2B - CLE)2BCLE314271.821.00
Cueto, JohnnyCueto, Johnny (SP - SF)SPSF315272.570.00
Lugo, SethLugo, Seth (RP - NYM)RPNYM316272.631.00
Reyes, AlexReyes, Alex (SP - STL)SPSTL317272.710.00
Hill, RichHill, Rich (SP - MIN)SPMIN318273.800.00
Quantrill, CalQuantrill, Cal (SP - CLE)SPCLE319275.750.00
Melancon, MarkMelancon, Mark (RP - ATL)RPATL320277.571.00
Pomeranz, DrewPomeranz, Drew (SP - SD)SPSD321278.000.00
Dubon, MauricioDubon, Mauricio (CF - SF)CFSF322280.330.00
Reyes, VictorReyes, Victor (RF - DET)RFDET323280.500.00
Puig, YasielPuig, Yasiel (RF - CLE)RFCLE325282.000.00
Votto, JoeyVotto, Joey (1B - CIN)1BCIN324282.000.00
Kimbrel, CraigKimbrel, Craig (RP - CHC)RPCHC326282.881.00
Narvaez, OmarNarvaez, Omar (C - MIL)CMIL327283.631.00
Adames, WillyAdames, Willy (SS - TB)SSTB328283.671.00
Lowe, NateLowe, Nate (1B - TEX)1BTEX329284.000.00
Neris, HectorNeris, Hector (RP - PHI)RPPHI330285.671.00
Peralta, DavidPeralta, David (RF - ARI)RFARI331286.000.00
Cain, LorenzoCain, Lorenzo (CF - MIL)CFMIL332286.880.00
Taveras, LeodyTaveras, Leody (CF - TEX)CFTEX333287.001.00
Alzolay, AdbertAlzolay, Adbert (RP - CHC)RPCHC334287.501.00
Akin, KeeganAkin, Keegan (SP - BAL)SPBAL335288.561.00
Dobnak, RandyDobnak, Randy (SP - MIN)SPMIN336290.400.00
Ponce de Leon, DanielPonce de Leon, Daniel (SP - STL)SPSTL337291.000.00
Eaton, AdamEaton, Adam (CF - CWS)CFCWS338292.001.00
Pache, CristianPache, Cristian (OF - ATL)OFATL339292.000.00
Weaver, LukeWeaver, Luke (SP - ARI)SPARI342292.291.50
Belt, BrandonBelt, Brandon (1B - SF)1BSF341292.331.00
Dalbec, BobbyDalbec, Bobby (1B - BOS)1BBOS340292.330.00
Haniger, MitchHaniger, Mitch (LF - SEA)LFSEA343292.500.00
Lindblom, JoshLindblom, Josh (RP - MIL)RPMIL344293.250.00
Vaughn, AndrewVaughn, Andrew (1B - CWS)1BCWS345294.250.00
Castro, WilliCastro, Willi (SS - DET)SSDET346295.001.00
Franco, MaikelFranco, Maikel (3B - KC)3BKC347295.670.00
Frazier, AdamFrazier, Adam (2B - PIT)2BPIT348296.000.00
Hampson, GarrettHampson, Garrett (2B - COL)2BCOL349296.860.00
Castro, StarlinCastro, Starlin (2B - WSH)2BWSH350297.002.00
Fleming, JoshFleming, Josh (SP - TB)SPTB351297.750.00
Workman, BrandonWorkman, Brandon (RP - PHI)RPPHI352298.251.00
Pederson, JocPederson, Joc (CF - LAD)CFLAD353299.601.00
Tellez, RowdyTellez, Rowdy (1B - TOR)1BTOR354301.670.00
Rojas, MiguelRojas, Miguel (SS - MIA)SSMIA355302.000.00
Dahl, DavidDahl, David (CF - TEX)CFTEX356304.201.00
Murphy, TomMurphy, Tom (C - SEA)CSEA357305.601.00
Kingery, ScottKingery, Scott (2B - PHI)2BPHI358306.500.00
Cron, C.J.Cron, C.J. (1B - DET)1BDET359307.250.00
Kintzler, BrandonKintzler, Brandon (RP - MIA)RPMIA360307.330.00
Arihara, KoheiArihara, Kohei (SP - TEX)SPTEX361308.000.00
Goodrum, NikoGoodrum, Niko (SS - DET)SSDET362310.330.00
Bradley Jr., JackieBradley Jr., Jackie (CF - BOS)CFBOS363310.500.00
Lester, JonLester, Jon (SP - CHC)SPCHC381311.431.00
Ramos, WilsonRamos, Wilson (C - NYM)CNYM364312.001.00
Schoop, JonathanSchoop, Jonathan (2B - DET)2BDET365313.330.00
Heyward, JasonHeyward, Jason (RF - CHC)RFCHC366314.400.00
Cobb, AlexCobb, Alex (SP - BAL)SPBAL368316.000.00
Lorenzen, MichaelLorenzen, Michael (RP - CIN)RPCIN367316.000.00
Tapia, RaimelTapia, Raimel (CF - COL)CFCOL386318.200.00
Wong, KoltenWong, Kolten (2B - STL)2BSTL369319.250.00
Dickerson, AlexDickerson, Alex (RF - SF)RFSF370319.400.00
Sandoval, PatrickSandoval, Patrick (SP - LAA)SPLAA371319.400.00
Ahmed, NickAhmed, Nick (SS - ARI)SSARI372323.000.00
Upton, JustinUpton, Justin (LF - LAA)LFLAA373323.251.00
Reynolds, BryanReynolds, Bryan (CF - PIT)CFPIT374323.750.00
Montero, RafaelMontero, Rafael (RP - SEA)RPSEA375324.330.00
Duffy, DannyDuffy, Danny (SP - KC)SPKC376325.250.00
Whitley, ForrestWhitley, Forrest (SP - HOU)SPHOU377325.330.00
Matz, StevenMatz, Steven (SP - NYM)SPNYM378326.000.00
Stripling, RossStripling, Ross (SP - TOR)SPTOR379326.000.00
Gomes, YanGomes, Yan (C - WSH)CWSH380328.001.00
Dunn, JustinDunn, Justin (SP - SEA)SPSEA382329.000.00
France, TyFrance, Ty (2B - SEA)2BSEA396329.200.00
Bradley, ArchieBradley, Archie (RP - PHI)RPPHI383330.500.00
Perez, RobertoPerez, Roberto (C - CLE)CCLE384331.000.00
Pillar, KevinPillar, Kevin (CF - COL)CFCOL385332.000.00
Rosario, AmedRosario, Amed (SS - CLE)SSCLE387333.330.00
Hays, AustinHays, Austin (RF - BAL)RFBAL388333.600.00
Gray, JonGray, Jon (SP - COL)SPCOL389335.801.00
Suzuki, KurtSuzuki, Kurt (C - LAA)CLAA390336.250.00
Rios, EdwinRios, Edwin (3B - LAD)3BLAD391338.000.00
Calhoun, WillieCalhoun, Willie (DH - TEX)DHTEX392341.000.00
Britton, ZackBritton, Zack (RP - NYY)RPNYY393341.330.00
Wacha, MichaelWacha, Michael (SP - TB)SPTB394343.000.00
Berti, JonBerti, Jon (2B - MIA)2BMIA395346.670.00
Arcia, OrlandoArcia, Orlando (SS - MIL)SSMIL397350.670.00
Nunez, RenatoNunez, Renato (1B - BAL)1BBAL398359.000.00
Houser, AdrianHouser, Adrian (SP - MIL)SPMIL399364.001.00
Brault, StevenBrault, Steven (SP - PIT)SPPIT400374.330.00
Dickerson, CoreyDickerson, Corey (LF - MIA)LFMIA401380.000.00
Valaika, PatValaika, Pat (SS - BAL)SSBAL402389.000.00
Fairbanks, PeteFairbanks, Pete (RP - TB)RPTB403396.670.00
Mercado, OscarMercado, Oscar (CF - CLE)CFCLE508---1.00
Higashioka, KyleHigashioka, Kyle (C - NYY)CNYY------1.00
Shoemaker, MattShoemaker, Matt (SP - TOR)SPTOR558---1.00
Odor, RougnedOdor, Rougned (2B - TEX)2BTEX551---1.00
Jeffers, RyanJeffers, Ryan (C - MIN)CMIN------1.00
Encarnacion, EdwinEncarnacion, Edwin (DH - CWS)DHCWS443---1.00
Hamels, ColeHamels, Cole (SP - ATL)SPATL458---1.00
Doolittle, SeanDoolittle, Sean (RP - WSH)RPWSH404---0.00
Watson, TonyWatson, Tony (RP - SF)RPSF405---0.00
Chavis, MichaelChavis, Michael (1B - BOS)1BBOS406---0.00
Astudillo, WilliansAstudillo, Willians (C - MIN)CMIN407---0.00
Adrianza, EhireAdrianza, Ehire (3B - MIN)3BMIN408---0.00
Yamamoto, JordanYamamoto, Jordan (SP - MIA)SPMIA409---0.00
Galvis, FreddyGalvis, Freddy (SS - CIN)SSCIN410---0.00
Helsley, RyanHelsley, Ryan (RP - STL)RPSTL411---0.00
Maldonado, MartinMaldonado, Martin (C - HOU)CHOU412---0.00
Iglesias, JoseIglesias, Jose (SS - LAA)SSLAA413---0.00
James, JoshJames, Josh (SP - HOU)SPHOU414---0.00
Lauer, EricLauer, Eric (SP - MIL)SPMIL415---0.00
Miley, WadeMiley, Wade (SP - CIN)SPCIN416---0.00
Chatwood, TylerChatwood, Tyler (SP - CHC)SPCHC417---0.00
Dozier, BrianDozier, Brian (2B - NYM)2BNYM418---0.00
Thames, EricThames, Eric (1B - WSH)1BWSH419---0.00
Allard, KolbyAllard, Kolby (SP - TEX)SPTEX420---0.00
Crawford, BrandonCrawford, Brandon (SS - SF)SSSF421---0.00
Loaisiga, JonathanLoaisiga, Jonathan (SP - NYY)SPNYY422---0.00
Peacock, BradPeacock, Brad (SP - HOU)SPHOU423---0.00
Perez, MartinPerez, Martin (SP - BOS)SPBOS424---0.00
Quintana, JoseQuintana, Jose (SP - CHC)SPCHC425---0.00
Garcia, AvisailGarcia, Avisail (RF - MIL)RFMIL426---0.00
Wright, KyleWright, Kyle (SP - ATL)SPATL427---0.00
Carpenter, MattCarpenter, Matt (3B - STL)3BSTL428---0.00
Richards, TrevorRichards, Trevor (SP - TB)SPTB429---0.00
Lucchesi, JoeyLucchesi, Joey (SP - NYM)SPNYM430---0.00
Hicks, JordanHicks, Jordan (RP - STL)RPSTL431---0.00
Kieboom, CarterKieboom, Carter (3B - WSH)3BWSH432---0.00
Frazier, ToddFrazier, Todd (3B - NYM)3BNYM433---0.00
Lyles, JordanLyles, Jordan (SP - TEX)SPTEX434---0.00
Montgomery, MikeMontgomery, Mike (SP - KC)SPKC435---0.00
Romine, AustinRomine, Austin (C - DET)CDET436---0.00
Strange-Gordon, DeeStrange-Gordon, Dee (2B - SEA)2BSEA437---0.00
Teheran, JulioTeheran, Julio (SP - LAA)SPLAA438---0.00
McKay, BrendanMcKay, Brendan (SP - TB)SPTB439---0.00
Gonzalez, MarwinGonzalez, Marwin (3B - MIN)3BMIN440---0.00
Lopez, ReynaldoLopez, Reynaldo (SP - CWS)SPCWS441---0.00
Verlander, JustinVerlander, Justin (SP - HOU)SPHOU442---0.00
Markakis, NickMarkakis, Nick (RF - ATL)RFATL444---0.00
Kennedy, IanKennedy, Ian (RP - KC)RPKC445---0.00
Braun, RyanBraun, Ryan (LF - MIL)LFMIL446---0.00
Gordon, AlexGordon, Alex (LF - KC)LFKC447---0.00
Clase, EmmanuelClase, Emmanuel (RP - CLE)RPCLE448---0.00
Bailey, HomerBailey, Homer (SP - MIN)SPMIN449---0.00
Sanchez, AnibalSanchez, Anibal (SP - WSH)SPWSH450---0.00
Last Update: Jan 20